Pendle AC Open
Nelson
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.2Louis Wrigley U23M  City of Stoke/Hull Uni1:56.381:55.38
22:00.8Ed Hunt V40M Stephen BallTrafford2:00.261:55.47
32:01.7Joshua Ingham U20M Edmund FinucanePendle2:00.821:58.05
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.4Matthew BarnesPBU17M2Edmund FinucanePendle2:01.41:58.13
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Timothy Barnes U15M2 Pendle2:23.82:23.8
22:26.1Dylan RossPBU15M2 Hyndburn2:26.12:26.1
32:36.9Harry NelsonPBU15M1 Pendle2:36.92:36.9
43:21.4Shaun Barron U15M2Alistair YoungBingley3:12.13:12.1
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Jack Muir U13M2 Wharfedale/Bingley2:26.52:04.54
22:54.4Sam Coupland U13M1Anne DignanSouthport Waterloo2:49.52:15.01
33:02.9Matthew Maxfield U13M1 Pendle3:00.32:52.9
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3Cian HealySBU11M11Tony HeskethHorwich2:36.32:25.4
22:53.5Tom O'BrienSBU11M11 Stockport2:53.52:40.04
32:57.6Kitt NelsonSBU11M11 Pendle2:57.62:40.2
43:01.1Eathan FrenchSBU11M11 Pendle3:01.13:00.3
53:16.2Regan TophamPBU11M11 Hyndburn3:16.23:16.2
800 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.3Dexta ThompsonSBU11M  Clayton le Moors/Burnley2:43.32:25.0
22:56.1Rex CameronSBU11M  Hyndburn2:56.12:39.9
32:56.9Isaac EarnshawSBU11M  Hyndburn2:56.92:28.9
42:58.8Luke CarringtonSBU11M  Stockport/East Cheshire2:58.82:20.94
53:01.7Jenson BenthamPBU11M  Burnley3:01.73:01.7
63:07.5JOSHUA BENTLEY-HUGHS U10M  BOLTON  
73:12.4Kieran BowdenSBU11M  Pendle3:12.42:54.5
83:17.4James AshworthSBU11M  Pendle3:17.43:17.0
93:24.1Codie DewhurstSBU11M  Blackburn3:24.12:29.16
103:29.0Ryan DarvillPBU11M  Pendle3:29.03:29.0
113:33.4Ollie DowellPBU11M  Pendle3:33.43:33.4
123:36.5Archie RedmanPBU11M  Pendle3:36.53:36.5
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.5Jennie MaherPBU17W1 Horwich2:58.52:58.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Ellie CrabtreePBU13W1 Pendle2:38.22:38.2
22:39.6Claudia BenthamPBU13W2 Burnley/Barnsley AC2:39.62:35.7
32:40.9Liberty ThompsonPBU13W2 Clayton le Moors/Blackburn2:40.92:37.1
42:45.2Abigail Earnshaw U13W1 Hyndburn2:36.42:16.0
52:56.5Ella Atkins U13W2 Pendle2:45.92:44.6
62:58.0Sophie StanworthPBU13W1Christina SingletonTrawden/Blackburn2:58.02:25.2
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.0Isabella MerrittSBU11W11Andy TownsendBolton2:41.02:20.58
23:03.7Amelia DugdalePBU11W11 Pendle/Clayton le Moors/Trawden3:03.73:03.7
800 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.1Blythe CordwellPBU11W  Chorley ATC2:59.12:36.8
23:04.5Aimee BroombySBU11W John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria3:04.52:48.27
33:06.4Millie HardySBU11W Martin BishellWombwell3:06.42:24.55
43:13.0Helana WhiteSBU11W  Burnley3:13.02:38.7
53:24.1Amelia SouthamPBU11W  Burnley3:24.13:24.1
63:28.3Ruth HarbordSBU11W  Hyndburn3:28.32:56.7
73:32.5Poppy DowellPBU11W  Pendle3:32.53:32.5
83:33.9Mia WroePBU11W  Pendle3:33.93:33.9
93:45.0Lexi HoggattSBU11W  Burnley3:45.02:57.1
103:49.9Ella StowePBU11W  Pendle3:49.93:49.9