Ivan Stringer Memorial Medal Meeting External Results
Cleckheaton
20 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5Mike Coogan V40M  East Cheshire/Northern Masters23.0322.58
225.2Darren Towart V35M Doug MaxwellTynedale24.6324.12
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.5Steven LambournePBU20M2Mike CookeDoncaster/Loughborough Students23.523.5
225.5Patrick Thackray U20M2Susan TaylorWakefield24.823.9
325.6Ian Bellamy U20M3 Doncaster25.1125.11
425.7Alexander RowellPBU20M1 Spenborough25.724.0
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.6Edward Chafer U17M2 Bingley24.6624.4
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.9Mason Smith U15M2 Spenborough25.624.3
226.1Thomas Ketteringham U15M2 Longwood26.0826.08
326.3Robert Bate U15M2 Pontefract25.9225.1
427.4Cameron Howes U15M1Ian HillPontefract26.925.02
527.6Nathaniel RichardsonSBU15M1 Ilkley27.626.1
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Thomas Wood U13M2Desmond BrearWakefield26.9922.27
228.2Jacob Butterfield U13M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City26.9823.50
328.5Naeem UsamotPBU13M2 Bradford Airedale28.528.5
428.7Alex HuntingtonPBU13M2 Wakefield28.528.5
529.8Quayyum AbdullahiPBU13M2 Bradford Airedale29.829.8
632.0Daniel Smith U13M2 Halifax30.325.3
732.3Henry Cullen U13M1Sharon LakeGrimsby30.426.8
200 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Thomas Wood U13M2Desmond BrearWakefield26.9922.27
228.2Jacob Butterfield U13M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City26.9823.50
328.6Naeem Usamot U13M2 Bradford Airedale28.528.5
431.3Daniel Smith U13M2 Halifax30.325.3
532.8Thomas Hart U13M2 Leeds City30.8427.66
200 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Alex HuntingtonPBU13M2 Wakefield28.528.5
229.8Quayyum AbdullahiPBU13M2 Bradford Airedale29.829.8
331.5Henry Cullen U13M1Sharon LakeGrimsby30.426.8
436.4Reece KellettSBU13M1Alistair YoungBingley36.427.5
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1Sophie Mills U17W1Mike CookeDoncaster/Nottinghamshire Schs/Worksop25.825.8
228.4Georgia Smith-Calvert U17W2Stuart HallSpenborough/Dewsbury27.1027.10
328.8Niamh Docherty U17W1Susan TaylorWakefield28.127.22
431.0Rosalyn Joyce U15W-1 Spenborough29.929.9
531.6Eleanor Joyce U15W-1 Spenborough30.630.6
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Natalie Green U15W2 Skyrac26.7725.85
227.2Amelia BuntonPBU15W1Desmond BrearWakefield26.625.36
328.6Molly Waring U15W2Stuart HallSpenborough28.0826.1
429.2Lydia HallPBU15W2 Spenborough29.229.2
529.8Kirbi Taylor U15W1Mike CookeDoncaster29.127.2
630.7Sasha Skinner U15W1David HarmesScunthorpe29.828.6
731.6Emily McLachlan U15W1 Longwood31.329.08
832.7Hannah SmurthwaiteSBU15W1 Spenborough32.732.0