South West Schools Championships External Results
Exeter
21 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.48 Alex PoadPBU17MCarolyn FranksCheltenham12.4812.70
 12.20 Alex Raleigh U17M Somerset Schs12.4212.42
 12.11 Jason Stockwell U17M Yate12.4312.84
 12.10 Jake Jenkins U20M Dorset Schs  
 12.00 Hugh Walton U17MCarolyn FranksCheltenham12.1012.41
 11.90 Haydn Brown-Williams U20MRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Armada12.1912.34
 11.69 James Elliott U20M Somerset Schs11.9411.94
 11.13 Callum Bailey U15M Team Bath  
 11.10 Harry Speedy U15M Somerset Schs11.5811.95
 10.96 Andrew Lees U15MElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners11.3012.13
 10.86 Jake Fisher U15MMartin FisherNorth Somerset11.4411.92
 10.83 Marc Moss U17M Wiltshire Schs10.9711.12
 10.73 Callum ReaSBU15MDeborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Swansea10.7313.12
 9.20 Lizzie Seamark U17W Somerset Schs9.699.69
TJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.95-0.4Andy MinchinPBU15M Team Bath11.9513.34
211.77-0.1Craig Dennis U15M Devon Schs12.2212.22
TJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.85 George Mayfield U17M Cheltenham13.0913.15
TJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.800.7Theo Campbell U20MPaul WestonBristol & West14.1015.11
213.090.7Mat Harris U20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par13.2813.28
TJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.74 Lauren PriestPBU17WRobert LinskillBideford11.7412.02
210.86 Hannah ThompsonSBU17W Marlborough & District Junior11.0011.25
310.75 Natasha Zebroski U17W Swindon10.9110.91
410.35 Sophie WellsPBU17W Yate10.8911.25
510.24 Adrienne Richards U17W Newton Abbot10.7810.78
610.17 Sarah Wild U17WPaul WestonBridgnorth/Gloucestershire Schs/Border Olympians11.0011.97
79.70 Ruby Smith U17W Wiltshire Schs9.9910.05
TJ
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.64 Becky Lawrence U20W Swindon10.9511.09
210.17 Georgina Haycraft U20W Millfield Sch10.1910.19
310.03 Olivia StewardSBU20W Yeovil/Mendip10.0310.81