IPC Grand Prix External Results
Olympic Park
26 Jul 15
100 200 400 400WC 1500WC 4x100 LJ SP4K CT DT1.5K DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM T37
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.69-1.3Charl DU TOIT SENM RSA  
211.77-1.3Fanie VAN DER MERWE SENM RSA  
311.84-1.3Yongbin LIANG SENM CHN  
411.94-1.3Mostafa MOHAMED SENM EGY  
511.96-1.3Rhys Jones T37/F37SBU23MKeith AntoineDSW Para Academy/Rhondda11.8711.69
612.08-1.3Jelmar BOS SENM NED  
712.82-1.3Iasonas GANTES SENM GRE  
100 SM T44
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.96-0.8Richard BrowneSBSENM United States10.9610.9
211.02-0.8Jonnie Peacock T44 U23MSteve FudgeCharnwood10.8010.64
311.13-0.8Jarryd WALLACE SENM USA  
411.18-0.8Felix STRENG SENM GER  
511.53-0.8Trenten MERRIL SENM USA  
611.56-0.8Johannes FLOORS SENM GER  
711.96-0.8Ronald HERTOG SENM NED  
812.16-0.8Emanuele DI MARINO SENM ITA  
100 SM T47
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.78-2.0Michal Mateusz DERUS SENM POL  
211.36-2.0James Arnott T46PBU20MRyan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.3611.24
311.38-2.0Tomoki TAGAWA SENM JPN  
411.49-2.0Kyle Powell T45/F45SBU20MRyan FreckletonSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col11.4911.46
511.73-2.0Kasper FILSO SENM DEN  
611.73-2.0Dion TOWNSEND-ROBERS SENM USA  
712.19-2.0Timor HUSENI SENM GER  
100 SM T53
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.07-1.3Brent LAKATOS SENM CAN  
215.54-1.3Pongsakorn PAEYO SENM THA  
315.96-1.3Fahad ALGANAIDL SENM KSA  
416.28-1.3Sopa INTASEN SENM THA  
100 SW T12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.22-1.9Libby Clegg T12 SENWJoseph McDonnellCharnwood12.4711.91
225.54-1.9Liu CUIQING SENW CHN  
325.56-1.9Zhou GUOHUA SENW CHN  
425.61-1.9Katrin MUELLER-ROTTGARDT SENW GER  
100 SW T38
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.00-1.3Sophie Hahn T38 U20WJoseph McDonnellCharnwood12.6012.44
213.07-1.3Margarita GONCHAROVA SENW RUS  
313.42-1.3Olivia Breen T38/F38 U20WJonas DodooCity of Portsmouth13.4013.24
413.72-1.3Anna TRENER SENW POL  
514.11-1.3Lindy AVE SENW GER  
614.76-1.3Yuka TAKAMATSU SENW JPN  
100 SW T44
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.04-1.5Marlou VAN RHIJM SENW NED  
213.66-1.5Sophie Kamlish T44 U20WRobert EllchukTeam Bath13.4412.82
313.74-1.5Laura Sugar T44 SENWFemi AkinsanyaBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni13.4913.37
414.02-1.5Fleur JONG SENW NED  
514.12-1.5Saki TAKAKUWA SENW JPN  
614.25-1.5Marlene VAN GANSEWINKEL SENW NED  
714.69-1.5Lexi YOUNGBERG SENW USA  
814.76-1.5Liz WILLIS SENW USA  
 
200 SM T11/12a
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.72-1.7Thomas ULBRICHT SENM GER  
223.16-1.7Hilton LANGENHOVEN SENM RSA  
323.17-1.7David BROWN SENM USA  
200 SM T11/12b
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.57-1.4Jonathan NTUTU SENM RSA  
222.60-1.4Fedor TROKOLICH SENM RUS  
323.45-1.4Timothee ADOLPHE SENM FRA  
423.93-1.4Achraf LAHOUEL SENM TUN  
200 SM T42
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.79-1.7Richard Whitehead T42 V35MKeith AntoineSouthwell24.1022.69
226.53-1.7David Henson T42 SENM Southampton25.624.25
326.61-1.7Atsushi YAMAMOTO SENM JPN  
427.01-1.7Regas WOODS SENM USA  
527.71-1.7Ali LACIN SENM GER  
628.05-1.7Mindaugas BERNOTAS SENM LTU  
728.08-1.7Leon SCHAEFER SENM GER  
 
400 SM T20
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.61 Daniel PEK SENM POL  
251.67 Michael MURRAY SENM USA  
351.79 Mohammed SHARAHILI SENM KSA  
451.84 Paul Davidson T20/F20PBU23MCharles ForbesInverness51.8451.84
552.15 Nasharuddin MOHD SENM MAS  
652.70 Shota ISHIDA SENM JPN  
761.08 Earl Mcrae T20/F20 U23M DSW Para Academy59.5959.59
400 SW T37
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.48 Georgina Hermitage T37/F37PBSENWPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming62.0159.6
266.36 Mandy Francois ELIE SENW FRA  
367.57 Li YINGLI SENW CHN  
469.49 Bethany Woodward T37/F37 SENWLee DoranSouthampton67.7067.27
570.66 Neda BAHI SENW TUN  
670.68 Elena TRETIAKOVA SENW RUS  
780.18 Kotomi YOSHIKAWA SENW JPN  
888.71 Amanda MALAWSKI SENW USA  
 
400WC SW T34
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.67 Hannah Cockroft T34 SENWJennifer BanksHalifax/Leeds City/Coventry Uni59.4257.73
265.68 Kare Adenegan T34 U15WJob KingCoventry62.6860.44
365.75 Alexa HALKO SENW USA  
467.96 Mel Nicholls T34 V35WJob KingCoventry65.0864.46
569.54 Desiree VRANKEN SENW NED  
675.36 Amy SIEMONS SENW NED  
775.39 Carly Tait T34 SENWRick HoskinsStockport73.1266.46
878.03 Djami DIALLO SENW CAN  
979.42 Paige Murray T34 U23WJob KingBeaumont75.3570.93
 
1500WC SM T54
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:04.15 Marcel Hug T54SBSENM Switzerland3:04.153:00.73
23:04.40 Rawat TANA SENM THA  
33:04.47 Masayuki HIGUCHI SENM JPN  
43:04.57 Prawat WAHORAM SENM THA  
53:04.80 David Weir T54 V35MJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy2:59.232:55.25
63:07.36 Alexandre DUPONT SENM CAN  
73:10.92 Alhassane BALDE SENM GER  
83:32.46 JohnBoy Smith F55/T54 SENMJenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy3:29.723:07.64
1500WC SW T54
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.50 Manuela SHAER SENW SUI  
23:40.79 Chelsea MCCLAMMER SENW USA  
33:45.30 Jade Jones T54 U20WIan ThompsonNew Marske3:26.153:18.39
43:45.64 Shelly Woods T54 SENWJenny ArcherBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Weir Archer Academy3:26.093:21.22
53:45.73 Samantha Kinghorn T53 U20WIan MirfinRed Star3:43.933:26.53
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.40  PURPLE SENM GBR  
260.88  BLACK SENM GBR  
364.63  YELLOW SENM GBR  
465.85  WHITE SENM GBR  
571.58  LIGHT BLUE SENM GBR  
675.41  GREY SENM GBR  
784.12  RED SENM GBR  
889.36  ORANGE SENM GBR  
 
LJ SM T42/44
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.83-0.7Markus REHM SENM GER  
46.821.4Ronald HERTOG SENM NED  
26.110.6Atsushi YAMAMOTO SENM JPN  
36.100.8Daniel JORGENSEN SENM DEN  
56.000.7Tony Mills T44/F44 V35MEdward ThompsonDSW Para Academy6.336.33
65.94-0.1Jean Baptiste ALAIZE SENM FRA  
75.920.7Roberto LA BARBERA SENM ITA  
85.860.3Heinrich POPOW SENM GER  
LJ SW T42/44
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
24.620.6Marlene VAN GANSEWINKEL SENW NED  
34.560.2Saki TAKAKUWA SENW JPN  
44.471.2Iris PRUYSEN SENW NED  
14.330.9Martina CAIRONI SENW ITA  
53.210.7Lacey HENDERSEN SENW USA  
63.180.0Hannah TEMPEL SENW GER  
 
SP4K SW F20
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.35 Antonina BARANOVA SENW RUS  
213.05 Ewa DURKSA SENW POL  
311.28 Zoi MANTOUDI SENW GRE  
411.10 Sirly TIIK SENW EST  
510.97 Sabrina Fortune F20 U20WIan RobinsonDeeside AAC12.2713.70
69.65 Hulda SIGURJONSDOTTIR SENW ISL  
 
CT SW F32/51
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
321.82 Maroua IBRAHMI SENW TUN  
121.50 Joanna Butterfield F51PBV35WPhilip PeatRed Star/Forth Valley Flyers22.1923.46
421.01 Abbie Hunnisett F32/RR2PBU23WCamilla ThrushWeir Archer Academy21.1121.23
518.38 Gemma Prescott F32 SENW Challenge Disability Sports Club/Uknetrunner/Briti20.5822.21
216.45 Rachael MORRISON SENW USA  
611.75 Krisztina KALMAN SENW HUN  
 
DT1.5K SM F42/44
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.70 David BLAIR SENM USA  
256.38 Jeremy CAMPBELL SENM USA  
453.31 Adrian MATUSIK SENM SVK  
344.27 Tom HABSCHIED SENM LUX  
 
DT1K SM F57
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.64 Metawa ABOUELKHIR SENM EGY  
243.12 Guoshan WU SENM CHN  
342.01 Janusz ROKICKI SENM POL  
439.00 Mahmoud Ramada EL ATTAR SENM EGY