ESAA South West Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships External Results
Yeovil
28-29 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.05Ben Reynolds U20M1 North Down2.072.07
D1.87Ben GibbSBU20M1Gareth LeaseYeovil1.921.95
D1.75Andy MachinPBU20M2 Swindon1.751.75
D1.72Henry Biss U20M1 Taunton1.751.78
D1.72Bryan Disney-Chilcott U20M1 Taunton1.751.75
D1.72Christopher WakefordPBU20M2Colin BovellTonbridge/Millfield Sch1.721.72
HJ U15M (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.75Aaron Athersuch U15M2Stuart RichardsYeovil1.811.84
P1.66Linford Brock U15M2 North Devon1.751.80
P1.63Harry Allen U15M2Keith BrackstoneCornwall AC1.691.69
P1.60Antony Fitch U15M2 Poole AC/Team Dorset1.721.75
P1.60James WrightPBU15M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset1.601.70
P1.57George Rumney-KennyPBU15M2 Yate/Gloucestershire Schs1.601.65
P1.57George Rumney-KennyPBU15M2 Yate/Gloucestershire Schs1.601.65
P1.54Ben Moyse U15M2 Poole AC/Team Dorset1.631.65
P1.51Cameron Rafferty U15M2 Yeovil/Wells City1.551.70
P1.51Ryan Penna U15M2 Cornwall Schs1.531.55
P1.51Jimmy AddySBU15M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.511.55
P1.51Ryan Penna U15M2 Cornwall Schs1.531.55
P1.51Jimmy AddySBU15M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.511.55
P1.51Cameron Rafferty U15M2 Yeovil/Wells City1.551.70
P1.48Matthew St. Clair U15M2 Yeovil1.541.64
P1.45James HenryPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.451.45
P1.42Hilton MurrellPBU15M2 Cornwall Schs1.421.42
P1.39Harry HudsonPBU15M2 Somerset Schs1.391.39
HJ U20W (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.59Lucy AverillSBU20W1Colin BovellMarlborough Athletics1.631.66
H1.56Sophie SkinnerSBU20W2Colin BovellExeter1.601.65
H1.50Cheryl BraySBU20W1 Team Bath1.511.57
H1.44Ellie Burn U20W2 Dorchester1.471.47
H1.41Sara Geary U20W1Francis BakerMendip/Yeovil1.471.58
H1.26Hayley Steward U20W1Nicholas BullYeovil1.391.42
HJ U17W (28 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.60Jessica OliverSBU17W2 Poole AC/Millfield Sch/Team Dorset1.601.63
H1.57Rebecca ChapmanPBU17W1Ruth GodbeerExeter1.571.64
H1.54Rachel Spencer U17W1 Taunton1.551.55
H1.54Jennifer Robinson U17W2Ruth GodbeerExeter/Devon Schs1.601.60
H1.48Millie CliffordPBU17W1Michael CokerCity of Salisbury1.481.48
H1.48Freya Van HoornPBU17W1 Cornwall AC1.481.48
H1.48Philippa WellingtonPBU17W1Jacky BrettNewquay & Par1.481.54
H1.48Poppy Gleeson U17W1 Taunton1.511.51
H1.45Charlotte RulePBU17W1 Cornwall AC1.451.45
H1.45Zoe Laing U17W1 Bristol & West1.531.53
H1.39Jessica Collins U17W1Carolyn FranksCheltenham1.421.48
H1.39Daryanne Ryan U17W2 Bournemouth1.441.44
H1.39Olivia BallardPBU17W1Peter MeredithCornwall AC1.391.39
H1.39Ashley FrostSBU17W1Mark WilliamsYate1.391.42
H1.30Abby WalkerPBU17W2 Taunton1.301.30
H1.27Imogen SimmondsPBU17W1 CLC Striders1.271.27