ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
11-12 Jul 08

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV (11 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 1.70James Wright U15MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset2.903.50
PV (11 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.70Rhys Searles U20MMark JohnsonThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield4.855.16
24.70Nick Cruchley U20MSteve RipponHalesowen4.905.42
34.60Edward MourbeyPBU20M Chesterfield/Derby4.704.70
44.60Matthew DevereuxPBU20MSteve RipponBedford & County4.815.35
54.50Ben Gregory U20MAlan RichardsonVale of Aylesbury4.555.20
6=4.30Robert Warensjo U20MAlan RichardsonSwindon/Sweden4.605.25
6=4.30Ryszard Buk U20M Croydon4.604.74
84.20Daniel Passey U20M Chesterfield/Derby/Team CDAV4.354.55
94.20Eric SpinkPBU20M Hereford/Border Olympians4.204.40
104.10Paul Hallworth U20MTrevor FoxThe Dearne ALC/City of Sheffield4.304.70
113.95Matthew Wright U20M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4.405.00
PV (11 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.55Eric Martin U15M The Dearne ALC3.903.90
23.45Daniel GardnerPBU15MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts3.455.40
33.45Robert WoodPBU15M Basildon3.554.40
43.15Christopher PricePBU15MTrevor FoxCity of Sheffield3.403.93
53.15Isaac Vassell U15MClive MarshNewquay & Par3.353.40
63.15Jesper Hallberg U15MDerek LawsTonbridge3.514.54
72.95Jack Phipps U15M Woking3.505.25
82.95Matt LawrencePBU15M Macclesfield2.953.40
92.85Sam Baker U15MJohn AndersonCorby/West Norfolk3.004.20
102.85Greg Appleby U15MJack FrostSale Harriers Manchester3.304.20
112.70Matthew Kirkland U15M Chesterfield/Team CDAV3.003.40
122.70James Wright U15MGraeme GourlayPoole AC/Team Dorset2.903.50
PV (11 Jul)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70Sophie UptonSBU20WSteve RipponTeam Bath/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.704.10
23.60Abigail Haywood U20WSteve RipponSale Harriers Manchester3.914.00
33.60Maria Seager U20W Poole Runners/Bournemouth3.804.13
43.50Rachel ArnheimPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley3.603.75
53.40Jasmin HicksSBU20WClive MarshNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey3.403.60
63.20Christina Moore U20WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley3.303.52
73.10Yasmin Dyer U20W Team Bath3.403.42
83.10Sarah GibsonPBU20W Enfield & Haringey3.103.10
93.00Emily Godley U20W Blackheath & Bromley3.403.51
102.70Emily Tompkins U20W Hereford2.902.90