Start Fitness Metropolitan League External Results
Horsenden Hill
16 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:14Richard GoodmanU23MMick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
2 29:59John EvesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
3 30:02Nicholas TorryV35M Serpentine
4 30:06Shaun DixonSENM Highgate
5 30:07Andy GreenleafSENM Serpentine
6 30:17Glenn HughesSENM Serpentine/New Zealand
7 30:25Tom PhillipsSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
8 30:28Ben NoadV35M Highgate
9 30:33Chris RainsfordSENM Highgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor
10 30:39Frank BaddickSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students
11 30:43Matthew GunbySENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
12 30:46Paul MartellettiV35MNick AndersonRun Fast
13 30:48Peter ChambersU23M Highgate/UCL/Croydon
14 30:51Tom AldredV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
15 31:10Jonathan PooleSENM Serpentine
16 31:11John FranklinSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine
17 31:17Tom JervisU23M Warrington AC/Ealing Southall & Middx
18 31:24Robert ThompsonSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
19 31:29Robel BahelbiU23M Highgate/Eritrea
20 31:31Jake WaldronSENMMara YamauchiNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh
21 31:37Rob WilsonSENM Highgate
22 31:44Hugh TorryV35M Serpentine
23 31:47James LaingSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon/Brunel Uni London
24131:47Thomas ButlerU20MTy HoldenBarnet
25231:47James WooldridgeU20M London Heathside
26 31:50Abdishakur AbdulleU23MIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia
27 31:53Adam Kirk-SmithSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
28 32:04Angus HolfordSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
29 32:06Alexander DavySENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Serpentine
30 32:11Bradley GoaterU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
31 32:21Stephan WenkSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland
32 32:27Jonathan LaybournSENM Highgate
33 32:32Dave MorganSENM Serpentine/Kent
34 32:36Dominic SmithSENM Highgate
35 32:41Daniel SteelSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
36 32:42Victor MoundU23M Highgate/UCL
37 32:47Simon BeedellSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
38 32:51Martin BatemanV35MGerald ArcherHillingdon
39 32:52Peter HawkingsSENM Highgate
40 32:54Jordan DonnellySENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
41 32:57Andrew BrookerU23MTomaz PlibersekLondon Heathside
42 32:59Bertie PowellSENMMick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
43 33:07Chris ThomasU23M Invicta East Kent/Imperial College
44 33:08Olly LawsV35MAndrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles
45333:09Khalid Ali AhmedU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet
46 33:16Sam AshcroftSENMPhilip O'DellEaling Southall & Middx
47 33:24Nick SturgeSENM Trent Park
48 33:37Jonathan BradfordSENM Serpentine
49 33:39Tony RussellSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
50 33:40Ryan McCrickerdSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
51 33:41Martin O'ConnellSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine
52 33:44Charles HardySENM London Heathside
53 33:52Andy BarnesSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
54 33:56Tomaz PlibersekV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia
55 33:57Ash ChambersU23M Liverpool H/Highgate
56434:00Mukhtar FarahU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
57 34:01Ed Hickman CaseySENM Eastbourne/Durham Uni
58 34:07Max Harrison-TosatoSENM Serpentine
59 34:12Edward CampbellSENM Hillingdon
60 34:16Conor Kissane-WoodU23M St. Mary's Richmond
61134:20Andrew MitchellV45MPaul OppeThames Valley
62 34:22Dan ThompsonSENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
63134:25Simon BarrettV40M Serpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds
64 34:25Max WareSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
65 34:26Matt DouthwaiteSENM Imperial College
66 34:30Kimon DoulisSENM London Heathside
67 34:32Pete DysonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
68534:33Oliver FormbyU20MTy HoldenBarnet
69 34:34David JonesSENM VPH&TH
70 34:35Andrew BarringtonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
71 34:35Steve NorrisSENM Guest
72234:35Scott AikenV45M Trent Park
73 34:36Andy SummersSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Oxford Uni
74234:37Grant RamsayV40M Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet
75 34:38Andrew OrrV35M Serpentine
76 34:41Nathan WilkinsSENM Serpentine
77 34:43Laurent-Olivier LioteSENM Highgate/France
78 34:48Jonathan DeaneSENM Highgate
79 34:52Donatas TumaitisSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eton Manor/Lithuania
80 34:53Tim HaughianSENM St. Mary's Richmond
81334:54Daniel De PalolV40M Serpentine/Spain
82134:58Adrian MasonV50M Barnet
83 34:58Michael DanSENMPeter BrenchleyHighgate/Bath Uni
84 34:59Fahad AbdiU23MIdris HamudThames Valley
85 35:00Julian RussellV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
86 35:01Daniel McKeownV35M London Heathside
87 35:02Gary PelosiSENM Barnet
88 35:04Louis ClarkSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
89 35:07William McnultySENM Mornington Chasers
90 35:09Edward PriceV35M Barnet
91 35:11Robert WilbrahamSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
92 35:14Charles D BruceV35M Trent Park
93 35:17Carl RedondoV35M Trent Park
94 35:19Xavier GruotSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine/France
95 35:20James GillandersV35M Serpentine
96 35:24Alexander LeprĂȘtreU23M Barnet
97 35:27Steve ProsserV35M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
98 35:28Joe EverittV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
99 35:30Benjamin TolputtSENM Serpentine
100635:31Manish KunwarU20M Ealing Southall & Middx
101 35:35Andy BryceSENM Hill
102435:36Peter James CatonV40MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies
103 35:37Daire BrennanV35M Enfield & Haringey/Royston
104335:39George StewartV45M London Heathside
105435:39Jonathan HopkinV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
106535:39Peter DownieV40M Highgate
107535:42Andrew ReevesV45M Serpentine
108 35:46Jarek OlszowkaSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine/Poland
109 35:47Tim EdwardsV35M Barnet
110 35:48Oliver KeanSENM Highgate
111 35:53Rajesh PatelV35M Barnet
112735:54Florjan BakalliU20M Ealing Southall & Middx/Albania
113 35:55Duncan SteenSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
114 35:59Tom StephensonSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
115636:04Simon ConnellV40M Hillingdon
116236:09Costa MichaelV50M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
117636:09Peter ClarkeV45MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Ireland
118 36:10Abraham BrownU23MSteve MannHarrow/Ealing Southall & Middx
119836:10Ted NtibazonkizaU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
120 36:16Ralph CollettSENM Serpentine
121 36:19Ryan FaulknerU23M Herts Phoenix/Reading Uni
122 36:22AN OtherSENM Lon H
123336:22Robert RigbyV50M Shaftesbury Barnet
124 36:23Stuart MeiklejohnV35M London Heathside
125 36:24Daniel MannV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
126 36:26Manuel Da SilvaSENM Thames Valley
127436:27Chris HartleyV50M London Heathside
128 36:29Romain BenvenutoSENM Serpentine/France
129536:32John FlahiveV50M London Heathside
130736:36Andy WelshmanV45M London Heathside
131 36:38Daniel JacksonU23M Warrington AC/Kent Uni/London Heathside
132 36:42Alex WarnakulasuriyaU23MSonya EllisShaftesbury Barnet/ICL
133 36:44Daniel NicholsSENMEdward M KingBarnet
134 36:45Paul LeppardV35M Hillingdon
135936:47Billy KelseyU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet
136 36:48Nicola Barberis NegraV35M Serpentine/Italy
137 36:50Allan WhatmoughSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1381036:53Jacob PhillipsU20M London Heathside
139736:53Simon ShawV40M Ealing Southall & Middx
140836:55Angelo JohnV40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent
141 36:56Edward AdamsSENM London Heathside
142836:59Gareth CavellV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
143 37:01James JohnsonV35M Highgate
144937:01Mark KencroftV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
145937:02Andrew RobbinsV40M Serpentine
146 37:02Ben WolfeSENM London Heathside
147 37:03Andrew CowanSENM London City AC
148137:09Justin BereV55M Highgate
149 37:09Jason DoddSENM Trent Park
1501037:11Jonathan MoscropV40M Serpentine/London FrontRunners
1511137:13Karl HayerV40M London FrontRunners
152 37:17Ludovic MaillardSENM Serp
153 37:17Will MorrisSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet
154637:18Tim ButlerV50M Barnet
155 37:23Theo HighlandSENM Serpentine
156737:24Alex DavidsonV50M Highgate
157 37:31Joel M NorthcottV35M London FrontRunners
1581237:31Jonathan LitchfieldV40M London Heathside
1591037:35Gary BagnallV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
160 37:38Andrew AbleySENM  
161 37:40Finlay GallSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
162 37:41Phillip WarburtonU23M Hillingdon
1631137:42Howard GoldV45M London Heathside
164 37:43Adam HaydenSENM LFTC
1651337:46Paul MercerV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1661137:57Charles SillettU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1671237:58George BettsworthU20MJacob HoodNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE/Wreake & Soar Valley
1681237:58Darren WhiteV45M Barnet/Collingwood
169 38:02Feargal JoyceSENM Lon FR
170 38:02Bartosz PorzuczekSENMAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland
171 38:02Thomas CursleySENM Trent Park
172 38:06Tom YatesSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
173 38:08Alex CruttendenSENM Serpentine
1741438:09Mark DelahuntyV40M Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
175838:11Andy KelleherV50M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
176 38:12Sam ReedSENM Serp
1771338:13William McAvockV45M Serpentine
178938:14Dominic JacksonV50M London Heathside
1791438:15Joseph LoweV45M Highgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners
180 38:15Johan GhillebertSENM Highgate/Belgium
181 38:16Mike WalkerV35M Barnet
1821538:20James PerryV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
183 38:22Wesley GodfreyV35M Hillingdon
184 38:23Richard SilvertonV35M Mornington Chasers
185 38:27Santosh RaiSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
1861638:28Fraser JohnsonV40M Serpentine
187 38:28Adam IbrahimSENM London Heathside
1881738:30Desmond DenningV40M Trent Park
189 38:33David KailU23MMaurice SharpNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University
1901338:35Conor McCarthyU20MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
191238:45Unknown RunnerV40M Lon H
192 38:47Simeon BennettV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1931838:49John ArmstrongV40MTom CraggsMornington Chasers
194 38:49Joel PopeU23M Hillingdon
195 38:50James EdgarSENM Serpentine
196 38:52Jim HancockSENM Serp
197 38:53Kieran MorelandSENMAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni
1981538:53Rob BrownV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
1991938:56Christian NielsenV40M Thames Valley/Denmark
2002038:59Paul GrahamV40M St. Mary's Richmond
201 39:02Conrad AddoSENM Serpentine
2021039:03Nigel RoweV50M Met Police
203 39:03Andy MooreV35MGerald ArcherHillingdon
204 39:03John FoxallSENM Ealing Eagles
2052139:08Jacob HoweV40M London Heathside/Fife
206 39:08Doug RendleV35M London Heathside
207339:10David NewmanV55M Hillingdon
2081639:19Paul HullV45M Hillingdon
2091139:20Michael MartinV50M Barnet
2101739:23Andy AndreouV45M Trent Park
211 39:34Joseph McKeownSENM London Heathside
2121239:35Paul CarterV50M Barn
213 39:36Martin ShelleySENM Ealing Southall & Middx
214 39:44Marco LunaV35M London Heathside
2151839:48David CroutV45M Barnet
216 39:50James TurnerV35M Serpentine
217 39:52Philip WhitehouseSENM Serpentine
218 39:55Gary HornV35M Hillingdon
2192239:56Tony LashmarV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
220 39:58Matt FassnidgeV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
221 40:04Tim ChartersV35M London FrontRunners
222 40:07Jake SpencerSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
2231340:08Joe GomesV50M Barnet
224 40:10Abdulqadir Sharif AliU23MIdris HamudHillingdon
225 40:14Andy DoddV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
2261440:16Andy HoltV50M Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
2271940:17Mark GeorgeV45M London Heathside
228 40:20Nick BarberSENM Barnet
2291540:20Steve HironsV50M Hillingdon
230 40:23Callum HigginsSENM Serp
231 40:24Jad El-houssamiU23M Newham & Essex Beagles
232 40:25Emmanuel LumineauV40M Highgate/France
233 40:26Christophe FlemingSENM Eal E
2341640:34Chris WilsonV50M High
2352040:34Andrew JohnstonV45M Lon H
236 40:37Samuel ThompsonSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
237 40:39Stephane SchneiderV35M Serpentine/France
238 40:40Ben LarcombeSENM Barnet
2392340:40Andrew FarrellV40M Lon C
240440:41Stewart PepperV55M Enfield & Haringey
241 40:43Kris MilovsorovSENM London Heathside
2421740:45David SmithV50M Hill
2432140:48Rick HewittV45M Lon H
244540:49Pete CrockfordV55M London Heathside/Civil Service
245 40:50Rik KaradirSENM Hill
2462240:50Robert ScottV45M Barnet
2472440:50Tom PoyntonV40M Serpentine
248 40:52Scott BrewerSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley
2491840:57Richard HooleyV50M Thames Valley
250140:59Stephen DoddV60M Trent Park/Stainland
Page: 1 2