North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
5 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTLachlan FinchU11M11Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
2 NTBilly O'SullivanU13M12 Derby
3 NTJack StrettonU11M  Leicester Cori
41NTElsie RobinsonU13W12Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
5 NTToby OwanayeU11M  OWLS
62NTMadeleine MayesU13W12Bill BoydCorby
73NTDestiny NicholsonU11W11John SkevingtonWreake Runners
8 NTCorey RoseU13M12 Derby
94NTAmelia ChrispinU11W11Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
10 NTSamuel WrightU13M12 Saffron AC
11 NTOliver HouseU15M16 Nene Valley
12 NTDougie LoweU11M  Saffron AC
13 NTHal EastwoodU11M10 Harborough
145NTPoppy AdkinU11W10 Saffron AC
15 NTBen BrookerU11M11Shane SmithKettering
16 NTJoe GarnerU13M12 Nene Valley
17 NTFreddie MellorsU11M  Heanor
186NTImogen ArmstrongU11W  Blackwell & Dist
19 NTTom BaileyU11M  Heanor
207NTMadeleine TathamU11W11Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash
218NTAbbie LimmingtonU11W  Rushcliffe
229NTLottie HemmingsU11W11 Nene Valley
23 NTJake GreenhalghU11M10Martyn GibbonsNotts
24 NTIssac FellU11M  Nene Valley
25 NTFreddie SandersU11M  OWLS
26 NTDanny Ray MurdenU11M  Saffron AC
2710NTDrew BirtelteU11W  Derby
28 NTAlex GalpinU13M12 Bourne
2911NTSarah BourneU11W11 Derby
3012NTScarlett LewinU11W11Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
31 NTJoshua PhillipsU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash
32 NTThomas HolfordU11M10 Derby
33 NTJoe PartridgeU11M  OWLS
3413NTJessamine HughesU11W11Martyn GibbonsNotts
35 NTJames TansleyU11M  Saffron AC
3614NTHannah MoodyU13W12 Blackwell & District
37 NTElliot UnknownU11M  Amber Valley & EAC
3815NTFlo LissamanU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley AC
3916NTFlorence HaggerU11W11 Saffron AC
40 NTAmelia LoweU11M  Harborough
41 NTJoseph BennettU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash
4217NTSophie WellsU11W  OWLS
43 NTUnknown RunnerU11M   
44 NTFinley BryanU11M  Heanor
4518NTEve RowleyU11W11Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
4619NTAoife ReiduU11W  Rushcliffe
4720NTAmber WrabelowskiU11W  Saffron AC
4821NTKelsey RowleyU11W11 Heanor
49 NTO DownesU11M  Notts AC
5022NTAmy RouseU13W12 Shelton
5123NTZoe Morgan-WilliamsU11W11 Harborough
5224NTFaith CrummeyU11W  OWLS
53 NTDan GalpinU13M12 Bourne
5425NTBreesha WardU11W11 Blackwell & District/Chesterfield
5526NTIsabella RouseU11W10 Shelton
5627NTMadison TorbuttU11W  Wreake & Soar Valley AC
5728NTEva Mae KerryU13W12 Sutton-in-Ashfield
5829NTDaisy BoswellU11W  Blackwell & Dist
5930NTBetsy ButlerU11W  Rushcliffe