North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Acklam
25 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
135:28Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
235:37Lewis RodgersSENM  Loftus & Whitby
336:45Jay FernsU20M  Loftus & Whitby
436:58Adam MitchellSENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
537:17Jonathan BainesU23M Stan MarkleySedgefield
637:37Iain TwaddleV45M  North Shields Poly
738:09James AskewSENM  Guest Durham City
838:12Tony LambertV45M  Richmond & Zetland
938:15Paul BrownV35M  New Marske
1038:19Christopher RumseySENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
1138:36Paul WilsonV35M  Hartlepool
1238:46Scott WardmanSENM  Richmond & Zetland
1339:02Jonathan Wilkinson DU23M Mick WoodsDurham
1439:27Liam RabjohnU20M  Richmond & Zetland
1539:38Carl JonesV40M  Richmond & Zetland
1639:39Rob AtkinSENM  North York Moors
1739:47Lewis Gamble-ThompsonSENM  New Marske
1839:55Anthony CraigSENM  Loftus & Whitby AC
1940:08Steve MiddletonV40M  Richmond & Zetland
2040:16Daniel HoldsworthV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby
2140:20Darren ArmstrongV35M  Hartlepool
2240:23Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
2340:24Rob TeasdaleSENM  Guest Crook
2440:34Darren BellV45M  New Marske
2540:35Paul HelliwellV45M  Darlington H
2640:40Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
2740:42Jonathan SkidmoreV40M  North York Moors
2840:43Alan AshcroftSENM  Richmond & Zetland/Howgill
2940:48Mark WadeSENM  Aycliffe
3041:02Wayne A BouttellV40M Peter ConnorNorth York Moors
3141:07Jack SpenceU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
3241:15Vaughan GodberV40M  Hartlepool
3341:20Andrew PearsonV40M  New Marske
3441:26Philip UtleyV45M  North York Moors
3541:32Anthony OliverV45M  Hartlepool
3641:36Christian BrownU20M  Darlington Tri
3741:38Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
3841:41Dez FieldenV40M  Aycliffe
3941:43James FishburnSENM  Billingham
4041:48David WatkinsV45M  North York Moors
4141:53Paul WildmoreV35M  North York Moors
4242:03Rob WilliamsonV50M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
4342:07Stefan McLoughlinSENM  North York Moors
4442:13Mark FlannerySENM  Richmond & Zet Harr
4542:18Nathan HemmingbroughSENM  Darlington Harriers
4642:24Gary DackSENM  Marsh House Harriers
4742:31Julian SimpsonSENM  Richmond & Zet Harr
4842:33Michael ParrySENM  Quakers
4942:36Mark YoungV40M  Loftus & Whitby
5042:37Paul CookV40M  Darlington H
5142:38Callum MartinSENM  Marsh House Harriers
5242:44Andrew LilleyV35M  Hartlepool
5342:50Ian WilsonSENM  Hartlepool
5442:53Adam PooleV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
5542:55Craig AllenSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
5643:02Christopher FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
5743:13Matthew FrostU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
5843:17Joe BlackettV50M  North York Moors/Dark Peak
5943:30Dean WilsonV40M  Liverpool RC/North York Moors
6043:52Stephan TomaszewskiSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
6143:54Ronnie CorbettSENM  Richmond & Zet Harr
6244:03John DavisV40M  Hartlepool
6344:18Matthew BowmanSENM  Marsh House Harriers
6444:22Bryan SaysellV50M  North York Moors/North East Vets
6544:23Chris JefferiesV40M  Billingham
6644:39Philip PeggsSENM  Loftus & Whitby
6744:41Phil JarvisV45M  North York Moors
6844:56David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
6944:59Nick SimmonsV35M  North York Moors
7045:12Gordon BairdSENM  M'bro & Cleve Harriers
7145:19Paul ChowSENM  M'bro & Cleve Harriers
7245:24Aaron KeysSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
7345:26Kieran TweddellSENM  M'bro & Cleve Harriers
7445:27Lewis BounerSENM  M'bro & Cleve Harriers
7545:32Philip TeeceV55M  Stockton Striders
7645:49Steve SadlerSENM  Richmond & Zet Harr
7745:58Darren HarrisonSENM  Loftus & Whitby AC
7846:11Andrew Brian RaceV40M  North York Moors
7946:19Gary WilsonV35M  Hartlepool
8046:24Andrew VernonSENM  Quakers
8146:30Mark EvansSENM  M'bro & Cleve Harriers
8246:39Keith GalbraithV55M  Hartlepool
8347:08Neil YoungsonV35M  New Marske
8447:19John GraySENM  Marsh House Harriers
8547:40Darren StockdaleV35M  Darlington H
8647:45James BatesSENM  H'Pool Burn Road
8747:50Stephen KingSENM  Marsh House Harriers
8847:58Simon WithersV45M  Richmond & Zetland
8947:59Barry YoungSENM  Guest NSPoly
9048:02Ronnie ReadSENM  Darlington Harriers
9148:10Shaun PurkissSENM  Richmond & Zet Harr
9248:12Graham BellV60M  Darlington H/Northern Masters
9348:20Robert BurnV60M  Thirsk & Sowerby
9448:23Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
9548:26Mick FawcettSENM  Stockton Striders AC
9648:27Darren WrightV35M Michael DoughtyQuakers
9748:46Barry BellV45M  Darlington H
9848:49William JonesSENM  M'bro & Cleve Harriers
9948:56Graham RobinsonSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
10049:02Steven SnookV55M  Quakers
10149:02Phil RutterV50M  Quakers
10249:13Stewart HopesV35M  Redcar
10349:23John WallSENM  Marsh House Harriers
10449:39Paul RobertsV50M  Quakers
10549:44Brian LaverickV50M  North York Moors
10649:50Dominic ColleySENM  Darlington H
10749:59Martin LuxtonV60M  North York Moors
10850:11Phillip NobleSENM  Redcar/New Marske
10950:17Dean LawV40M  North York Moors
11050:20Paul BainbridgeV45M  North York Moors
11150:22Jordan StandenU23M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
11250:32Paul ChapmanV45M  Scarborough
11350:32Mark GeldardSENM  M'bro & Cleve Harriers
11450:33Keith BindoffV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
11550:46Gary ReadSENM Ken HarkerQuakers
11650:55Graham GarveyV40M  Darlington H
11750:57Mark MalikSENM  Marsh House Harriers
11851:05Phil ClarkeV60M  Quakers
11951:12Steven ScottSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
12051:16David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
12151:19John HallSENM  Darlington Harriers
12251:29Peter FouldsV35M  Darlington H
12351:35Malcolm PeggsV60M  Loftus & Whitby
12451:55Mike kavanaghSENM  M'bro & Cleve Harriers
12552:01Anthony HodgsonV35M  Stockton Striders
12652:07Laurence EverittV55M  New Marske
12752:17Chris GriffithSENM  Aycliffe Running Club
12852:28Robert GillhamV45M  Quakers
12952:35Carl MarchantV55M  Hartlepool
13052:51Ian BrownV50M  Darlington H
13153:10Peter JohnsonV60M  Hartlepool
13253:16David RobinsonV45M  North York Moors
13353:36Jason HammondSENM  Darlington Tri Club
13453:43Graeme SurteesV50M  Hartlepool
13554:21James RobsonV55M  North York Moors
13654:39Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
13754:43Iain ClydeV50M  Quakers
13854:57Jonathan PearseV50M  New Marske
13955:07Andrew LamploughV40M  Hartlepool
14055:58Andrew DixonV35M  Quakers
14156:25Colin GibsonV55M  Aycliffe
14256:47Chris FurphySENM  Stockton Striders AC
14356:54Nigel ShawV55M  Hartlepool
14456:57Andy ButcherSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
14557:06Neil SergeantV60M  Beverley
14657:18Rob PoynterSENM  North York Moors AC
14757:25Tai CharltonSENM  Darlington H/Unattached
14857:39Keith WebberV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
14957:47Rob NicholsonV60M  Aycliffe
15057:52Stuart HartSENM  New Marske
15158:58Tony SlaterV60M  New Marske
15259:52Duncan FothergillSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby Harr
15360:33Graham JordanSENM  Stockton Striders AC
15461:16Mark TallonSENM  Darlington H
15561:24Michael SangsterV35M  Darlington H
15661:29Paul AppletonSENM  Stockton Striders AC
15763:22Ian BarnesV80M  Darlington H/VAA North East
15864:50Richard EasterbrookSENM  Darlington H
15965:14Dave ThompsonV55M  Aycliffe
16065:49Stephen ArmstrongV60M  Hartlepool
16169:26Alec CinamonV60M  Quakers
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:49Reece DaltonU17M2 Ripon/Richmond & Zetland
220:13Reece CurtisU17M1Martin PeevorNew Marske
320:51Josh AllenU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
421:02Ben TinklerU17M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
521:06Harry RobsonU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
621:15Luke HackU17M2 Richmond & Zetland
721:16James GreerU17M2 Richmond & Zetland
822:59Ben PalmerU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
923:21Scott MannU17M1 New Marske
1024:34Sean ConnollyU17M2 Darlington H
1125:28Aaron AutonU17M2 Richmond & Zetland
1225:48Colin WallerU17M  Marsh House Harriers
1327:41Matthew WindramU17M  H'Pool Burn Road
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:15Joshua CowperthwaiteU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
210:23Jake StephensonU15M2 Richmond & Zetland
310:32Daniel CurrieU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
410:33Christian MummertU15M1Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
510:35Daniel GunnU15M1John HuttonNew Marske
610:53Ryan WatsonU15M2 Sedgefield
710:56James SomersU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
810:59Oscar BrownU15M2David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
911:06Sam TyersU15M1David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs
1011:11Elias Ben-TibaU15M2 New Marske
1111:19Will SmithU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
1211:28Cole BaldamU15M1 Hartlepool Triathletes.com
1311:40James DavidsonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
1411:41George VeitchU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
1511:59Matthew LambertU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
1612:06Jacob WinspearU15M1 New Marske
1712:11Jonathan DennisonU15M2 Beverley
1812:19Thomas AspinU15M2Rob PollardNew Marske
1912:26Frankie GrimesU15M1 New Marske
2012:37Kian WildmoreU15M2 New Marske
2112:49Joseph LeatherU15M  Loftus & Whitby AC
2213:05Lewis MooreU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
2313:32Matthew BriningU15M1 New Marske
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:25Archie LoweU13M2Martin PeevorNew Marske
29:34James RobertsU13M2 Darlington H
39:55Liam BrittleU13M2 Darlington H
49:58Benjamin JohnsonU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
510:11Unknown RunnerU13M   
610:13Ben LambertU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
710:13Nathan NicholsonU13M1 Billingham
810:20George McCowieU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
910:23Ralph ChisholmU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
1010:25Daniel CutterU13M1 Darlington H
1110:28Aidan GloverU13M2 Beverley
1210:33Harry WilsonU13M  Darlington Harriers
1310:39Taili Schuman-SaundersU13M  Scarborough AC
1410:47Kyle RabjohnU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
1511:17Sebastian PearsonU13M1 New Marske
1611:18Matthew SomersU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1711:35Wesley DonaldsonU13M  Midd (Mandale) AC
1811:40Elliott SmithU13M  New Marske Harriers
1911:55Fred VarleyU13M2 Scarborough
2012:08Charlie StephensonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
2112:09Ewan BaxterU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
2212:30Jack AtkinsonU13M2 New Marske
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:47Rohan TeasdaleU11M11 Billingham
26:50Alex MainU11M  Marsh House Harriers
36:53Ben HodgsonU11M  Marsh House Harriers
46:55Ben CrossU11M9 Scarborough
56:58Dylan WilsonU11M10 Darlington H
67:05William CrameU11M11 New Marske
77:10Joshua HammettU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
87:11Scott TempleU11M11 Hartlepool Youth
97:28Dylan ApplebyU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
107:40Jack FarrelU11M10Graham HallNew Marske
118:01Luke HallU11M10 Darlington H
128:09James BennettU11M  Darlington Harriers
138:14Jamie GrimesU11M10 New Marske
148:23Jack MarsayU11M11 Beverley
158:25Robbie CuthbertU11M9 New Marske
168:28Joshua JohnsonU11M  Beverley AC
178:39Adam NicklinU11M9 New Marske
188:51Alexander MuirU11M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
199:12WilliamB ButterworthU11M11 Scarborough
209:34Jamie MainU11M  Billingham
ZXC M65
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:22Michael LudgateV65M1 Hartlepool
230:29Danny GordonV70M7 Quakers
ZXC M70
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
138:22Ray ToddV75M9 Aycliffe
ZXC M75
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:52David CloustonV65M-8 Hartlepool
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:20Josephine StoneSENW Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
221:35Jo AdamsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
321:44Emma WilliamsSENW  Guest Windsor
422:43Sharon BulmanV40W Stephen ShawNew Marske
522:45Hazelle Webster-CostellaU23W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve
622:56Nicola KentV45W  Loftus & Whitby
723:09Maddy MastrolonardoU17W  Loftus & Whitby
Page: 1 2