CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Birmingham
12 Mar 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:35Cari HughesU17W2Andrew WallingMenai
219:48Sabrina SinhaU17W2Peter MullervyCambridge H/Tonbridge
320:00Serena O'ConnorU17W2 Poole Runners
420:09Anna MacFadyenU17W2 Forres
520:17Lucy PygottU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
620:31Niamh BrownU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
720:36Kate GallagherU17W1 Central
820:38Amelia QuirkU17W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
920:38Naomi LangU17W1 Aberdeen
1020:42Laura StarkU17W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1120:43Yoyo BarnsleyU17W2John KnowlesCornwall AC
1220:46Khahisa MhlangaU17W1Mick JuddChelmsford
1320:52Alice MooreU17W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC/Holmfirth
1420:54Maddie DeadmanU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1520:54Jodie JuddU17W2Mick JuddChelmsford
1620:55Lucy JonesU17W2Robert GriffithsCharnwood/Temple Uni
1720:57Lauren DicksonU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
1821:03Amelia LancasterU17W1 Sheffield & Dearne
1921:04Olivia BatemanU17W2 Birtley
2021:04Megan NewtonU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2121:05Chloe SharpU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
2221:07Olivia SykesU17W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
2321:09Tabatha WalfordU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
2421:10Izzy FryU17W1Andy TuttleNewbury
2521:11Julia PaternainU17W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2621:14Katy WhiteoakU17W2Mike NixonStockport
2721:17Stacey BurrowsU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2821:22Gabriella KyriacouU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2921:30Kelsey FussU17W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3021:31Sian TempleU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
3121:35Georgia CurryU17W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3221:37Eevee-May BanburyU17W1Mark BraceNorth Devon
3321:38Jessica KeeneU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley
3421:39Clare Stewart U17W  Scotland East
3521:39India WeirU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
3621:42Tilly HortonU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3721:44Jordan WaineU17W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3821:45Sophie TothillU17W2David WalkerWorcester
3921:45Eleanor BoltonU17W2Don LennonRibble Valley
4021:46Beth BarlowU17W1Carl John SummersManchester H
4121:47Bethan StrangeU17W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
4221:47Maisie 🍉 GriceU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4321:48Bridget DenceU17W2 Bournemouth
4421:48Olivia Green U17W  Gt.Manchester
4521:52Abigail SakerU17W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
4621:55Alice NewcombeU17W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4721:55Laura WilkinsonU17W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
4821:55Iona MillerU17W2 Kilbarchan
4921:56Eugenie CockleU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5021:56Alice DaviesU17W1Alan ThomasBristol & West
5121:57Louisa WhittinghamU17W2Luke GunnMacclesfield
5221:59Kosana WeirU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
5321:59Kirsty WalkerU17W1Rob McKimReading AC
5422:00Megan BowenU17W1Phil BanningCardiff
5522:02Fiona BunnU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
5622:02Lauren Joanne FerrisU17W1Russell TartWarrington AC
5722:04Caitlin ArnottU17W2John O'HaraCorstorphine
5822:04Sinead ClarkU17W1Ian PikeBenfleet
5922:04Naomi ReidU17W1Phil BanningCardiff
6022:05Nancy ScottU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6122:05Rosie Allen U17W  Avon & Somerset
6222:06Lola WheelerU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
6322:10Emily NegusU17W1Charles ChadwickNuneaton
6422:12Meg OrmondU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6522:13Meg BrinleyU17W1Matt RichardsCheltenham
6622:15Zoe TompkinsU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6722:16Lily HigginsU17W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
6822:17Rebecca TwardochlebU17W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
6922:17Elizabeth GreenwoodU17W2Richard TaylorBlackburn
7022:18Hannah BarnardU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
7122:19Caitlin RoperU17W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
7222:20Hannah FroudU17W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
7322:23Jemima ElgoodU17W2 Ilkley
7422:25Katie HughesU17W1Peter RobinsCornwall AC
7522:27Belinda DowU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7622:29Rachel BroomeU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
7722:31Ellie Wallace U17W  Avon & Somerset
7822:31Nichola DoohanU17W1 Inverclyde
7922:32Sophie WhittakerU17W2Geoff LittleBury
8022:32Abigail RoseU17W2 Ipswich
8122:32India ElliottU17W1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
8222:32Amy LeachU17W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8322:34Ella NewtonU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
8422:35Francesca WorrallU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
8522:37Libby HedleyU17W1 City of Portsmouth
8622:39Karina Bennett U17W  Sussex
8722:39Lilly Woodruf U17W  Suffolk
8822:42Danielle KellyU17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
8922:43Olivia KellyU17W1 Coventry
9022:43Hollie ElliottU17W2 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
9122:43Araminta StubbsU17W1 Wimborne
9222:43Sophie SmithU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
9322:44Bethany WilliamsU17W2Richard MasseyMansfield
9422:45Alice ReesU17W2 City of Norwich
9522:46Isabel JamesU17W2Robert SkippKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs
9622:47Yasmin AustridgeU17W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9722:48Tatiana CookeU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
9822:49Charlotte DannattU17W2Alan DriverCamberley
9922:49Isobel DoddU17W1Darrell MaynardBridgend
10022:50Imogen BurrowU17W1 Helm Hill/Kendal
10122:51Claudia NevettU17W2Shane SmithKettering
10222:52Bethan MoorU17W2Paul de-CampsGloucester
10322:55Caitlin CarnegieU17W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
10422:56Eabha RobertsU17W1Andrew WallingMenai
10522:56Annie RooksU17W2 Ryston
10622:57Tabitha WeddellU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
10722:58Ellie MahonU17W2John StephensonGateshead
10822:59Lucy OmnetU17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
10923:00Becky BriggsU17W1Terence StoneBeverley
11023:00Emma MartinU17W2 Poole AC
11123:00Eliska Couper U17W  Sussex
11223:01Sioned Glynn U17W  West Wales
11323:02Elena CareyU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
11423:03Chloe DooleyU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
11523:05Holly MathesonU17W1Trevor HopkinsHeaton
11623:10Rona TytlerU17W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
11723:10Erica ByramU17W2Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
11823:11Sophie MossU17W1Shane SmithKettering
11923:11Heather AddisonU17W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
12023:12Hannah RichardsonU17W1Pete TorranceStockport
12123:12Romy Van der VeenU17W1 Horsham Blue Star
12223:12Juliet DownsU17W2 Stockport
12323:13Lucy RycroftU17W1Tom KingWhite Horse
12423:18Megan EllisonU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
12523:19Charlotte CloverU17W2Andy TuttleNewbury
12623:19Laura DickinsonU17W1 Manx
12723:20Esme BridgeU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
12823:21May RobertsU17W1Richard MasseyMansfield
12923:22Lizzie SquibbsU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13023:23Helen ThornhillU17W2 Buxton
13123:25Erin McCaffrayU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
13223:25Emma AldersonU17W1Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo
13323:27Annabelle McQueen U17W  North Wales
13423:29Jemima WalkerU17W2 Basildon
13523:30Amy HammersleyU17W1Roy StowellCharnwood
13623:31Amber OwensU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
13723:32Rebecca Jones U17W  Gt.Manchester
13823:32Elizabeth PenningtonU17W2 Notts
13923:33Tamsin McGrawU17W1Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash
14023:35Hannah BinsteadU17W1Chris MarsdenWorthing
14123:36Bethan PadburyU17W1 Hinckley
14223:37Niamh WatsonU17W1 Harborough
14323:38Katrina SimpsonU17W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen
14423:38Elisha Tate U17W  North East
14523:38Isabel WherrittU17W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
14623:40Rhiannon KaminkU17W2 Colwyn Bay
14723:43Sophie GoodfellowU17W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
14823:46Connie HurtonU17W2Connie HurtonEden Runners
14923:46Grace WillsU17W1 Chichester
15023:46Rosanna MutsaarsU17W1 Bourton/Cheltenham
15123:46Nell SavageU17W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
15223:48Rebecca BrayerU17W1 Tamworth
15323:50Bethan HinettU17W1 Coventry
15423:51Georgia Flawn-ThomasU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
15523:53Lucy ThorntonU17W1Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
15623:53Holly DaviesU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
15723:54Rachael JonesU17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
15823:54Eli BarnbrookU17W1 New Marske
15923:55Millie SolwayU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
16023:56Rose LordU17W1 Banbury
16123:59Jessica LeaneU17W1Steve MannHarrow
16223:59Bethan HudsonU17W2 Derby
16323:59Lauren NicholsU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
16424:00Georgina BenbowU17W2 Wenlock
16524:00Katie ClarkeU17W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
16624:01Victoria Moore U17W  Devon
16724:01Anna FirthU17W1 Ipswich
16824:01Emma Schaertlin CoffeyU17W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
16924:02Flora JohnsonU17W2 Dorchester
17024:02Jessica RogersU17W2Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
17124:04Charlotte MoyseU17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
17224:05Fiona GermanU17W1 South West RR
17324:06Libby CherryU17W2 Stroud
17424:09Corinna HoworthU17W1Michael SolomonRossendale
17524:11Olivia WorthU17W1Brian HolyfieldHalesowen
17624:11Katie LordU17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
17724:11Emma WrightU17W1 Carlisle Aspatria
17824:12Cara GibbonsU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
18024:13Melissa MannU17W2 Shrewsbury
18124:13Amber WestronU17W2 Chichester
18224:14Lowri MorrisU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
18324:15Zara ThompsonU17W2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
18424:16Paige StevensonU17W1 Charnwood
18524:17Grace BirdseyeU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
18624:22Elana AlberyU17W2Shane SmithKettering
18724:23Nicole ToftU17W1Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/United States
18824:24Megan Tucker U17W  East Wales
18924:28Martha OwenU17W1 Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs
19024:30Vicky TillingU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
19124:31Jennifer Ludtke U17W  South Wales
19224:31Viktoria NagyU17W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
19324:32Niamh SmithU17W1 Basildon
19424:33Fiona Insley U17W  Oxfordshire
19524:36Anna VinnicombeU17W1 Bedford & County
19624:38Florence LivingstoneU17W2Brian O'HareExeter
19724:47Megan BouldU17W1 Derby
19824:47Charlotte WaddingtonU17W2Michael SolomonRossendale
19924:48Anwen Roberts U17W  East Wales
20024:49Eva WadeU17W1 Telford AC
20124:50Beth TaborU17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
20224:53Beth ForsterU17W1 Enfield & Haringey
20324:54Natasha TaylorU17W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
20424:55Chloe HearneU17W1Shane SmithKettering
20524:56Amelia SilkU17W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
20624:58Louisa WebberU17W2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
20724:59Laura WrightU17W1Tim FryCardiff
20825:03Emma PerksU17W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
20925:05Katie WalkerU17W1 Mounts Bay
21025:08Jessica HurleyU17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
21125:10Eleanor HathawayU17W2 Cheltenham
21225:11Molly Jackman U17W  Shropshire
21325:12Rosa LewisU17W1 Tipton
21425:14Megan HuntU17W2 Retford
21525:16Maia HawkinsU17W2 Worcester
21625:17Amber StevensU17W1Roger FrancksCharnwood
21725:19Lauren ColemanU17W1Brian O'HareExeter
21825:21Katherine Lewin U17W  Cumbria
21925:21Lily EnglandU17W2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par
22025:22Shauna WilliamsonU17W1Michael SolomonRossendale
22125:23Josephine EdmundsU17W2 Hastings AC
22225:25Chloe DoyleU17W2 St. Edmunds Pacers
22325:27Heather CordenU17W1Pete TorranceStockport
22425:33Rachel PadwickU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
22525:33Tamsin CarpenterU17W1 Cheltenham
22625:34Cara-leanne Farley U17W  West Wales
22725:36Ella MundyU17W1David LeachLewes
22825:40Abigail ScalesU17W2David HarmesScunthorpe
22925:41Isobel DavisU17W2Chris JacksonLeamington
23025:43Mollie O'HanlonU17W1 Heanor
23125:45Phoebe KillenU17W2Brian O'HareExeter
23225:48Cassia Miell-IngramU17W1 Radley
23325:49Rebecca PopeU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23425:50Shannon BeckerlegU17W1 Newquay & Par
23525:56Sophie OlneyU17W1 St. Albans AC
23625:56Megan StylesU17W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
23725:59Isabelle Goodridge U17W  East Wales
23826:04Maddie WilliamsU17W2 Wimborne
23926:05Victoria PriceU17W1Christopher BrownStroud
24026:09Victoria MerrickU17W1 Bingley
24126:18Lucy-Erin HunterU17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
24226:21Megan Johnstone U17W  East Wales
24326:26Megan ClarkeU17W2Trevor MuxlowNotts
24426:31Lauren WilcoxU17W1 Derby
24526:37Laura DuncanU17W1 Beverley
24626:39Yasmin WafaiU17W2Mark BraceNorth Devon
24726:42Beth GroganU17W2 Goole Youth
24826:43Georgia MckenzieU17W1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
24926:46Ffion Gregson-LewisU17W1 Cardiff
25027:03Lottie SiddleU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
25127:06Emily DeemingU17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
Page: 1 2