North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
26 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:18William KestevenU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
214:20Daniel SolesU15M1 Buxton
314:26Bill ChestersU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
414:31Oliver WaringU15M1 Vale Royal
514:47Ethan AckroydU15M1Ian AckroydDeeside AAC
614:59Josh LallyU13M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
715:04Ben LaxtonU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
815:05James BooteU13M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
915:12Jac GoodallU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
1015:16Callum MossU13M-1 City of Stoke
1115:27Jonathan DuftyU15M1 Vale Royal
1215:34Sion RobertsU13M-1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
1315:39George HodkinsonU13M-1 Stafford H
1415:40Danuksha AmarasenaU15M1 City of Stoke
1515:56Jacob DroogmansU15M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1615:57Ryan Harper-GriffithsU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
1716:00Luke SussexU15M  Wrexham AAC
1816:05Robbie GormanU15M  Stafford Harriers
1916:09Peter SelbyU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
2016:13Tom ClaytonU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
2116:16Alexander MasonU15M1 West Cheshire
2216:21Jamie MonksU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
2316:29Matthew BonneyU15M1 Stafford H
2416:31William McKayU13M-1 Vale Royal
2516:39Daniel LloydU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
2616:40Sam WashingtonU13M-1 Vale Royal
2716:44Rory WillsonU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
2816:56Alexander MayneU13M-1 City of Stoke
2916:59James HarveyU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
3017:05James IngramU15M  Newport & District RC
3117:12Luke FarrantU15M1Andrew MihranianBuxton
3217:21Patrick TaitU15M1 West Cheshire
3317:24Matt GauntU15M  Boalloy RC
3417:27Matthew BrowneU15M1 Macclesfield
3517:47Luke ChatwinU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
3617:52Aaron DoyleU13M-1 Vale Royal
3717:52Adam TattonU15M1 Telford AC
3818:04Ted SmilesU15M  Vale Royal AC
3918:17Joe TurtonU15M  Stafford Harriers
4018:25Ethan HallU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
4118:49Oliver DandyU15M1 West Cheshire
4219:07George HughesU13M-1 Trentham
4319:09Harry McConnellU15M  Boalloy RC
4420:06Thomas WoodU13M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
4522:02Ryan WoodU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
4.5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:09Sophie SmithU17W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
216:17Louisa WhittinghamU17W1Luke GunnMacclesfield
316:26Sophie GoodfellowU17W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
416:34Shannon McCueU15W-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
516:36Rebecca TwardochlebU17W1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
616:47Martha OwenU15W-1 Deeside AAC
717:16Katie ClarkeU17W1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
817:45Grace RanfordU15W-1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
918:01Sarah StockmanU17W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
1018:14Courtney Jay BridgwoodU15W-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1118:49Pippa NockU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1219:11Gabby TrotmanU17W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1319:14Emma StephensU17W  Crewe & Nantwich AC
1419:19Katie UnnithanU15W-1 Crewe & Nantwich
1523:24Amy OliverU17W1 Stafford H