North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
24 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:57James JonesU13M3John MessumDeeside AAC
210:05Samuel SolesU13M2 Buxton
310:08Isaac TaitU13M1 West Cheshire
410:22Harvey TeggU13M2 West Cheshire
510:30Danny MeredithU13M3 City of Stoke
610:32Joseph CoburnU13M1 Market Drayton
710:35Jack FarrallU13M3 Boalloy
810:38Jamie SwanU13M1 Deeside AAC
910:40Shaun JonesU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
1010:42Huw JonesU13M1Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
1110:44Liam PrestwichU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
1210:46Thomas RobertsU13M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
1310:46Raif SerifU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
1410:47Jack FinneyU13M3 City of Stoke
1510:48Tom BunnU13M  City of Stoke AC
1610:49Morgan MeredithU13M1 City of Stoke
1710:50William AshfieldU13M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1810:51Nathan PointonU13M1 Staffordshire Moorlands
1910:56Emil AgellU13M2 City of Stoke
2010:58Wilf DightU13M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2111:02Charlie HumphreysU13M2 Vale Royal
2211:03Ethan ButlerU13M1 West Cheshire
2311:05Thomas BrownsillU13M1 Cannock & Stafford
2411:06Luke DarlingtonU13M2Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich
2511:06Charlie PottsU13M2 West Cheshire
2611:09Liam FidlerU13M  West Cheshire AC
2711:14Daniel JonesSENM13 City of Stoke
2811:19Ethan OllierU13M1 Staffordshire Moorlands
2911:21Louis WakefieldU13M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
3011:35Daniel GaskellU13M1 Macclesfield
3111:38Jake OliverU13M2 Stafford H
3211:39Samuel LanderU13M2Philip GreerStaffordshire Moorlands
3311:41Daniel CollinsU13M1 Trentham
3411:42Simba PemhenaiU13M2 City of Stoke
3511:43Benjamin VerbickasU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
3611:50Kos ParfittU13M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
3711:54Fynn ChurtonU13M1 City of Stoke
3811:57Ben JonesU13M2 Stafford H
3911:58Jack MottramU13M3 City of Stoke
4011:58Toby PattersonU13M  Cannock & Stafford AC
4112:02Nathan StapletonU13M2 Vale Royal
4212:04Oakley WrightU13M1 Staffordshire Moorlands
4312:14Evan Davis-FullerU13M  Stafford Harriers
4412:24James GriffithU13M2 Vale Royal
4512:25Liam WaringU13M1 Vale Royal
4612:39Jamie JensenU13M  Congleton Harriers
4712:40Lloyd AldridgeU13M1 City of Stoke
4812:46Ben CollettU13M  Crewe & Nantwich AC
4912:46Robert GrayU13M1 Stafford H
5012:54Leo ParkerU13M  Buxton & District AC
5113:02Mark LeighU13M  Stafford Harriers
5213:05Unknown RunnerU13M  Unknown
5313:10Hayden LeighU13M  Stafford Harriers
5413:22Alexander MossU13M1 Macclesfield
5514:17Harry DaleU13M1 Stafford H
5614:33Ellis NevittU13M  Trentham RC
5716:47Alex SmithU13M  West Cheshire AC
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:10Mia RobertsU15W1John MessumDeeside AAC
210:27Katelyn MooneyU15W2Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich
310:28Sophie PaxtonU15W2 Wrexham
410:34Stephanie MossU15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
510:38Issy ClarkeU15W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
610:41Lucy SmithU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
710:42Holly SmithU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
810:45Lauren RobinsonU15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield
910:48Bethan DowsettU15W2 Prestatyn
1010:48Emily LoweryU15W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
1110:52Iris DaviesU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1210:52Shona WilliamsU15W1 Macclesfield
1310:56Naomi BedwellU15W2 Staffordshire Moorlands
1411:04Molly ShermerU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1511:11Ellie GrinnellU15W1Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich
1611:14Annabel GoringU15W2 Crewe & Nantwich
1711:15Katy AdkinsU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich
1811:25Isabelle KellyU15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1911:32Josie ElliottU15W  Macclesfield Harriers
2011:37Megan JonesU15W2 City of Stoke
2111:38Hattie RigbyU15W1 Boalloy
2211:41Charlotte MooreU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2311:42Gwyneth ParryU15W1Nigel EvansWrexham
2411:44Elizabeth ClarksonU15W1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2511:49Allegra SoutarU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
2611:51Taygen PikeU15W1 Stafford H
2711:53Elayna ProudmoreU15W  Boalloy RC
2811:53Holly DykesU15W1 City of Stoke
2911:59Ebony WindsorU15W1 Boalloy
3011:59Alysha BaldersonU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
3112:04Rebecca HeathU15W  Buxton & District AC
3212:05Gabriella LuftonU15W2 Stafford H
3312:08Alexandra OakleyU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
3412:22Lola CottonU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
3512:23Sam KyriacouU15W1 Macclesfield
3612:46Alexandra CopeU15W1 City of Stoke
3712:58Lily MoorhouseU15W1 West Cheshire
3813:06Vhari MacdonaldU15W1 Cannock & Stafford
3914:23Chloe BurrowsU15W2 Stafford H
4014:33Jasmine LanderU15W2 Staffordshire Moorlands
4115:18Eleanor WithingtonU15W2 Stafford H