North Staffordshire League External Results
Uttoxeter
12 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:41Sonny DeanU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
214:49William KestevenU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
314:54Alex DoyleU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
414:56Jordan NixonU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
515:28Bill ChestersU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
615:32Sion RobertsU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
715:42Jac GoodallU15M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
815:46Jacob DroogmansU15M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
915:53Ben LaxtonU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
1015:56Josh LallyU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
1116:05Charlie SmithU15M1 City of Stoke
1216:07Lewis NagingtonU15M1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1316:16Matthew BrowneU15M2 Macclesfield
1416:20Jack DoddU15M1 West Cheshire
1516:30Alexander MasonU15M2 West Cheshire
1616:32Tom ClaytonU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1716:36Thomas AdkinsU15M2Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich
1816:46Rory WillsonU15M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
1916:54Alexander MayneU15M1 City of Stoke
2017:02George HodkinsonU15M1 Stafford H
2117:05Sam WashingtonU15M1 Vale Royal
2217:12Jack TetleyU15M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
2317:25Ryan Harper-GriffithsU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
2417:27Jamie MonksU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
2517:30Matt SoamesU15M  Stafford Harriers
2617:31Matthew BonneyU15M2 Stafford H
2717:39Patrick TaitU15M2 West Cheshire
2817:42Adam TattonU15M2 Telford AC
2917:44Matt GauntU15M  Boalloy RC
3017:46John AndersonU15M1 City of Stoke
3117:57James HarveyU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
3218:05Daniel LloydU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
3318:23Kian ArnottU15M1 Stafford H
3418:32Aaron DoyleU15M1 Vale Royal
3518:38Ben DeakinU15M1 Stafford H
3618:39Oliver DandyU15M2 West Cheshire
3718:51Ethan HallU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
3818:55Corey MatraversU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
3919:38Thomas WoodU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
4020:04Ryan WoodU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
4120:59Harry McConnellU15M  Boalloy RC
4KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:38Louisa WhittinghamU17W2Luke GunnMacclesfield
216:42Rebecca TwardochlebU17W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
317:06Katie LordU17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
417:12Sophie SmithU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal
517:13Helen ThornhillU17W2 Buxton
617:13Katie ClarkeU17W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
717:43Sophie GoodfellowU17W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
817:57Sarah StockmanU17W2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
918:09Shannon McCueU17W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1018:36Chloe WildeU17W2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford
1118:47Grace RanfordU17W1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1219:12Lucy MatthewsU17W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
1319:56Gabby TrotmanU17W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
1420:05Emma StephensU17W  Crewe & Nantwich AC
1520:09Libby DunneU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
1620:18Katie UnnithanU17W1 Crewe & Nantwich
1722:07Amy OliverU17W2 Stafford H