North Staffordshire League External Results
Uttoxeter
12 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.1KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:40Casey MaddockU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
2 18:26Keayrn HopleyU17M2 Staffordshire Moorlands
3 18:45Ethan GreenlandU17M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
4 19:01James CondlyffeU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
5 19:03Fred DobbersonU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich
6 19:20Robbie PeelU17M2 Macclesfield
7 19:41Samuel BagleyU17M1 Cannock & Stafford
8 19:43Darren MorreyU17M2Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
9 20:06Allen BunyanU17M2 Macclesfield
10 20:57Leo FosterU17M2 Staffordshire Moorlands
11 21:00William SammonsU17M1 Stafford H
12 21:05Matthew McCormackU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
13 21:34Harvey Myatt-WintertonU17M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
14 22:11Robert FinnisU17M1 Macclesfield
15 23:14Harrison (Harri) BrittonU17M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
16 23:47Liam HeyesU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
17 26:37Kieran MogeyU17M1 Stafford H
5.1KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:58Lucy HoltU20W John DanahayCity of Stoke
2120:13Mandy VernonV45W  Trentham
3120:29Rebecca HarrisonV35W Harry HarveyCheadle
4221:04Sally GrayV40W  Cannock & Stafford
5 21:06Deborah ThomasSENW  Trentham
6321:07Wendy SwiftV45W Philip GreerStaffordshire Moorlands
7 21:15Zoe BarberSENW  Keele University AC
8 21:21Rachael BrowneSENW  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
9421:22Joanne DonnellyV40W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
10121:27Julia MathesonV50W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
11221:34Michelle BuckleV35W John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
12221:42Tasha StoneU20W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
13121:47Helen SmithV45W  Vale Royal
14221:52Sharleen HollinsheadV45W  Cheadle/Trentham
15522:05Kerry MarchantV40W  Staffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters
16322:10Nina SkiltonV45W  Cannock & Stafford
17422:28Tracie TruemanV45W  Lawley
18322:35Harriet PickupU20W  Boalloy
19322:39Pippa SteeleV35W  Stone Master
20622:52Debbie HopeV45W Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
21 22:59Daisy PicklesSENW  Macclesfield/York Uni
22523:02Ruth Watchorn RiceV45W  Cheadle RC
23423:02Sarah WilsonV35W  South Cheshire
24723:06Jayne DickensV45W  Trentham
25 23:07Kerry DixonSENW  Trentham
26523:11Laura PalmerV35W  Chase H
27823:13Joanne MossV45W  Congleton
28423:14Louise BakerU20W  Staffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni
29623:17Bethany DawidV35W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
30923:28Alison PreeceV40W  Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
31 23:29Amy GraceSENW  South Cheshire
32 23:32Christine SymmsSENW  Wrekin
33 23:34Elly RobertsSENW  Lawley
34623:34Deborah MillingtonV45W  Wrekin
351023:34Eleanor RobinsonV40W  West Cheshire
36723:43Amy GambleV40W  Stone Master
371123:47Victoria HughesV40W  Cheadle
38 23:55Nicola HendersonSENW  Wrekin
39124:06Julie GardnerV55W  Macclesfield
40824:08Laura MelvinV35W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
411224:13Donna BurgessV40W  Staffordshire Moorlands
42924:13Michelle StevensV35W John DanahayCongleton
431324:15Julie HulbertV40W  Cheadle RC
441024:16Kirsty StevensonV35W  Stone MM
45 24:19Marie AtkinsonSENW  South Cheshire
461424:20Rachel WakefieldV40W  Newcastle (Staffs)
471524:22Kerry WiddowsonV40W  Trentham
481124:35Victoria DoranV35W  Telford H
49724:42Jane MorrisV45W  Market Drayton
50824:42Sue Kneill-BoxleyV50W  Cannock & Stafford
511224:47Clare DundasV35W  Michelin
52924:48Gayle NixonV45W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
531624:48Ruth PryceV40W  South Cheshire
54 24:49Rachael WoodSENW  Michelin
55 24:50Hannah HancockSENW  Michelin AC
56 24:54Clare Natalie ShubothamSENW  Michelin
571324:55Ellie DickV35W  Congleton Harriers
58 24:55Hannah JonesU23W  Newcastle (Staffs)
591724:58Joanne ShareV40W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
60124:59Christine KilkennyV60W  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
611425:02Elizabeth NoctonV35W  Buxton
621025:06Paula KennerleyV45W  Congleton
631125:07Sue PooleV45W  South Cheshire Harriers
641525:10Abby WinchesterV35W  Telford Harriers
65225:11Christine SkellernV50W  Stafford H
66 25:13Helen MasonSENW  Market Drayton
67325:15Jo GrandfieldV50W  Market Drayton
681625:19Gayle JohnsonV35W  Buxton & District AC
69425:19Hanny StockmanV50W  Macclesfield
701225:21Anne-Marie TaitV45W  West Cheshire
71225:23Joan ClarkeV60W  Stourbridge
721825:25Clare HoldcroftV40W  Mow Cop Runners
731925:29Vicii KirkpatrickV40W  Congleton
741325:31Sara RexV50W  Telford H
75325:33Rosemary WilsonV55W  Trentham
76 25:37Alannah BirtwistleU23W  Macclesfield
77 25:39Leanne AndersonSENW  Uttoxeter
78425:48Kate LedinV55W  Buxton
79525:50Sheila BradleyV55W  Buxton
801425:51Tracy RidingsV45W  Stafford H
81 25:52Julia RigbyV35W  Trentham
821725:52Ruth GowersV35W  Tideswell
83 25:53Natalie GodfreySENW  Stafford H
841525:57Lisa BlagdenV45W  Telford AC
85125:59Dot FellowsV70W  Cannock & Stafford
861826:04Lucinda StoneV35W  Staffordshire Moorlands
871626:06Vicky RonaldV45W  Colwyn Bay
881926:06Maria JensonV35W  Congleton
892026:08Alison SutchV35W  Boalloy/Unattached
902026:09Carolyn CharlesworthV40W  Congleton Harriers
91226:14Pam DaviesV60W  Stone Master
92 26:18Amanda KimberSENW  South Cheshire
931726:19Sarah ProudmoreV45W  Boalloy
94526:20Kim BennettV50W  Wrekin
95626:21Debbie HillV55W  Congleton
96726:28Alison BrindV55W  Stone Master
972126:32Sally KennyV40W  Cheadle
98826:34Barbara MurrayV55W  Macclesfield
99526:37Victoria McCreaU20W  Harwich/Keele Uni
1002126:39Sarah GibbsV35W  Vale Royal
101 26:40Molly ChatawaySENW  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
102626:42Amanda WoodV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
103 26:42Cassandra ChidlowSENW  Market Drayton
1041826:45Debbie McDermottV45W  Stafford H
1052226:48Tonia VernonV40W  Trentham
1062326:50Susan TwardochlebV40W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
107726:52Karen DennettV50W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
1082226:54Natalie DellarV35W  Stourbridge
1092426:56Emma WithingtonV40W  Stafford H
1101927:00Andrea O'NeillV45W  Boalloy RC
1112027:08Charli WellerV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
112 27:10Sabrina ThomasSENW  Lawley
113827:11Jill PhillipsV50W  Trentham
114927:13Claire MacKellarV50W  Stone Master
1151027:20Philippa TysonV50W  South Cheshire
1161127:23Heather Fryer WinderV50W  Buxton & District AC
1172527:26Cathy AthertonV40W  South Cheshire
1182327:33Victoria FellV35W  Tideswell
119927:35Christine ShubothamV55W  Michelin
1202627:38Anne-Marie MountfordV40W  Stone Master
121 27:39Katy BarnesSENW  Macclesfield Harriers
1222727:42Nicola JenningsV40W  Trentham
1232127:45Melonie DeakinV45W  Stafford H
1242827:48Melanie WorthingtonV40W  Congleton
1252427:50Nicola AtkinsV35W Stephen O'BrienTelford H
126 27:54Elysia GapperSENW  Unattached
127 28:00Pauline EcclesSENW  Wrekin
1281228:07Jane BisikerV50W  Stafford H
1292528:09Lindsay CrozierV35W  Lawley
1302228:13Julie HartlandV45W  Wrekin
131 28:23Jen RileySENW  Trentham
1322928:24Sarah BeightonV40W  Staffordshire Moorlands
1331028:27Yvonne NichollsV55W  Chase H
1342328:30Jane HoltV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1351328:34Jill RossV50W  Stafford H
1362628:41Jennifer WebberV35W  Mow Cop Runners
1372728:42Kathryn taylorV35W  Trentham
1383028:49Rachel TrpeskiV40W  Boalloy
1393128:51Helen WassallV40W  Boalloy
140 28:53Louise PooleSENW  Congleton
141 28:54Jenny GoodwinSENW  Uttoxeter
1421429:05Julie EbreyV50W  Stone Master
143329:06Pauline NewtonV60W  Market Drayton RC
1441529:06Wendy BainbridgeV50W  Buxton
145 29:08Amy WhitehurstSENW Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1463229:16Louise FinneyV40W  Mow Cop Runners
147 29:16Helen CrotonSENW  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
1482429:23Gillian TinsleyV45W  Staffordshire Moorlands
1493329:30Joanne OliverV45W  Stafford H
1501129:33Jill NormanV55W  Staffordshire Moorlands
1512829:38Rachel GauntV35W  Lawley Running Club
152 29:42Laura HallSENW  Cheadle RC
1531629:48Jane MartinV50W  Mow Cop Runners
1542929:50Jane WilliamsV35W  Staffordshire Moorlands
1552529:52Dawn HopleyV45W  Chase H
1562629:56Rachel DowleV45W  Buxton
1571729:57Nancy BunyanV50W  Macclesfield
1581830:02Lorraine DroogmansV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1593030:04Michelle PlantV35W  Cheadle RC
1601930:08Diane LawV50W  Chase H
1612730:32Clare FinnisV45W  Macclesfield
162 30:36Becky GriffinSENW  Keele University AC
1631230:54Lynda HowardV55W  Tideswell
1643131:00Kerryann MaddockV35W  Trentham
1652031:01Julie BoultonV50W  Stone MM
1661331:07Lucy WebbV55W  Uttoxeter
167 31:09Bethany CliffSENW  Congleton
168 31:14Saranya HaslerSENW  Macclesfield
169 31:21Jill PearsonSENW  Chase H
170431:29Carole WilliamsV60W  Vale Royal
171531:38Margaret ShawV60W  Stone Master
1722131:42Fiona RussellV50W  Cannock & Stafford
1733431:55Catie RaynorV40W  Trentham RC
1741432:00Elizabeth BakerV55W  Staffordshire Moorlands
1753232:11Emma HodgesV35W  Telford H
1762232:13Pam EardleyV50W  Stone Master
1772832:17Tina BrasnellV45W  Telford Harriers
178632:17Yvette MilesV60W  Telford Harriers
1792932:22Nicky BrierleyV45W  Lawley
1803332:50Charlotte FosterV35W  Stoke FIT
1813033:00Nicky TaskerV45W  Macclesfield
1821533:23Fliss DoyleV55W  Congleton Harriers
1831633:28Sue JeffV55W  Tideswell
1843133:30Sharon SimpsonV45W  Stoke FIT
185133:37Sally AldridgeV65W  Michelin
186133:44Maureen SingletonV75W  Colwyn Bay
1873434:12Claire ConnollyV35W  Stoke FIT
1883534:35Sonia EdmondsV45W  Telford H
1891736:37Marie BurtV55W  Chase H
1903636:37Sara ReesV40W  Chase H
1913537:27Caroline Birchall-SlackV35W  Mow Cop Runners
1922338:24Hazel BarlowV50W  Michelin
1933247:47Patricia BallV45W  Stoke FIT
194251:49Ruby OoiV65W  Stourbridge