North Wales District Championships External Results
Corwen
30 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:31Ioan OldfieldU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
28:35Guy SoleyU11M11 Menai
38:39Harri MorganU11M10Stephen LivettMenai
48:46Tom NorwoodU13M12 Deeside AAC
59:07Joseff MorganU13M12 Menai
69:08Callum MorganU11M11 Maldwyn
79:26Aled BreezeU11M11 Maldwyn
89:31Kieran BushellU11M10 Deeside AAC
99:41Ewan MillingtonU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
109:43Kyle GallimoreU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
1110:01Thomas MolloyU11M9 Deeside AAC
1210:05Tudur Harper LloydU11M11Stephen LivettMenai
1310:13Joshua HodgkinsonU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
1410:14Ruben Van DijkU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
1510:15Joshua GrubbU11M  Sandycroft CP
1610:22Alex OwenU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
1710:31William OwenU11M11 Maldwyn
1810:43Felix Van DijkU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
1910:51Cian WoodfordU11M10 Menai
2011:06Lincoln RobertsU11M  Sandycroft CP
2111:18Lloyd RobinsonU11M8 Deeside AAC
2211:41William FlintU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
2311:43Caleb HardieU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
2411:51Logan DentonU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
2511:59Tommi BellisU11M  Sandycroft CP
2612:07Rylan GallimoreU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
2712:14Thomas MorrisonU11M  Sandycroft CP
2813:20Josh WilbrahamU11M  Sandycroft CP
2913:54Jack AtkinsU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
3014:35Rhys WilliamsU11M  Sandycroft CP
3114:43Jack HendersonU11M  Sandycroft CP
1.5MXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:12Samia JonesU13W2Stephen LivettMenai
28:34Rheagan EdwardsU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
38:36Eve ScottU13W2 Colwyn Bay
48:49Ellie Jade SmallU13W2John MessumDeeside AAC
58:50Imogen OwenU13W2 Deeside AAC/Cheshire Schs
68:51Hannah SmithU13W2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
79:10Alys Dion Rees JonesU13W2Stephen LivettMenai
89:34Ffion Madi Rees JonesU13W3Stephen LivettMenai
99:52Sally Murton-DaviesU13W2 Maldwyn
1010:09Olivia RobsonU13W2 Maldwyn
1110:57Carys BreezeU13W1 Maldwyn
1211:29Morgan RobertsU13W1 Maldwyn