Frank Elford Sports Westward League (inc Devon County Championships) External Results
Exeter
6 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8.9KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:40Tom MersonSENM Bristol & West/Exmouth
2 29:03Dan RodgersSENM Launceston RR/Cornwall AC
3 29:20Phil BurdenV35MCharlotte FisherTaunton
4 29:31Aaron RichmondSENM Bideford
5 30:00Shaun AntellSENM Bideford
6 30:09Phil NormanSENMMark BraceNorth Devon
7 30:18Nick BennettU23MMark BraceNorth Devon/Bath Uni
8 30:29Tony BrewerSENM Mile High
9 30:32Colin SnookV40MAlan RowlingCornwall AC
10 30:43Zack NolanU20MPaul HayesSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni
11 30:52Charlie CritchleyU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni
12 30:54Adam ThomasSENM Norwich RR/Waveney Valley/Cornwall AC
13131:01Jake SmithU20MBrian O'HareExeter/Axe Valley
14 31:03Philip BridgeU20M Yeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City
15 31:12Joe DonkinU23MChris ClearyHalesowen/Exeter Uni
16 31:14Jordan ClayU20MNick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU
17 31:22Jack HutchensU23MMark BraceNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni
18131:45Paul WhearV45M Cornwall AC
19231:47Owen ParkinU20M Erme Valley
20 31:58Simon MintingSENM Exmouth
21132:00Anthony HatchardV35M Exmouth
22132:02Allister BristowV40M Erme Valley
23 32:03Jonathan DryU23MAlan RowlingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cornwall AC
24 32:13Michael RobinsonSENM Exmouth/Exeter Uni
25232:20Paul SmithV40MAlan RowlingCornwall AC/Royal Navy
26 32:23Joachim TranvagSENM Exeter Uni/Norway
27 32:26Jake HughesSENM City of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
28 32:28Joe SaissiU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Exeter Uni
29232:28Jamie PalmerV45M Exmouth/Exeter
30332:34Patrick LivingstoneU20M Exeter
31432:38Jason DrewU20M Bristol & West
32 32:41Shaun JohnsonU20M Exeter
33 32:47Brendan PattonSENM Bideford
34 32:50Sam HoptonSENM South West RR
35 32:53Sam PetersU20M Hallamshire/Exeter Uni
36 32:53Christian HewittU23M Tiverton
37332:57Tony WrightV45M Newquay RR
38 33:07William DaxU20M Tavistock
39 33:09Dan MyersU20M Exeter Uni
40 33:10Thomas HumphreySENMJohn McGheePlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H
41 33:14Benjamin HolmesSENM Exeter Uni
42 33:20Ben HallSENM Plymouth University
43133:21Simon AndersonV50M City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
44333:24Nick RatcliffeV40M Mile High
45 33:27James PugsleyU23M Bideford
46433:30Andy NorrisV40M Erme Valley
47 33:33Oliver WrightU23M Plymouth Uni
48 33:35Andrew VallanceV35M Okehampton
49 33:39Chris WilliamsSENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni
50433:42Martin ColwillV45M Bideford
51233:58Andrew IngleV35M Bideford
52 34:00Howard BaileySENM Exeter
53 34:10Martin BreslanV35M Torbay/Newton Abbot
54534:14Brent ColvinV40M Bideford
55534:18David BeckenkragerV45M Plymouth H/Royal Navy
56534:25Joe ChamberlainU20MBrian O'HareExeter
57 34:27Matt PitsonSENM Okehampton
58 34:29Stuart NicholasSENM St. Austell
59634:34Jordan BlairU20MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni
60234:37Stephen BurnsV50MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth
61634:39Paul CreaseV40M Okehampton
62 34:43Jody BeeV35M South West RR
63 34:48Ben HartfordSENM Exeter Uni/Canada
64 34:50Ross BaileyV35M Plymouth H
65734:52Jamie BarnettU20M Teignbridge
66 34:53Daniel WatlingU20MMaureen GrahamBirchfield H/Plymouth Uni
67 34:54James HancockU20MNigel GriffithsSutton & District/Exeter Uni
68 34:55Paul SoleV35M Mud Crew
69334:58Adam MillerV35M Exmouth
70635:04Langdon WilliamsV45M South West RR
71835:07Myles PillageU20M City of Plymouth AC
72 35:19Calum SmithU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni
73435:25David EverittV35M Unattached
74735:27Andy TrudgianV45MLesley MaclarenSt. Austell
75735:36Geoff DaveyV40M Teignbridge
76 35:37James HaighSENM Exeter
77835:39Adam StobbsV45M Exeter
78 35:49Joey JordanSENMMark BraceNorth Devon
79 35:53James BenhamSENM South West RR
80835:55Andrew PerryV45M Erme Valley
81 36:07Brian GravenerV40M East Cornwall
82136:14Martin Exley-DeaneV55M Tavistock
83 36:20Byron MckinneyV40M Tiverton
84 36:25Luke McWiltonSENM Exeter University
1001036:26Matt DuttonV40MMark BraceNorth Devon
85236:28Paul ThomasV55M SWRR
86936:32Tim ReedV45M North Devon
871036:33Mike HooperV45M Teignbridge/Newton Abbot
881136:35Joe BrownV45M Newquay Road Runners
89936:38Craig WebsterV40M Newquay RR
90 36:40Dale TriggsU20MPeter MeredithCornwall AC
91 36:43Jan DolezelSENM Haldon/Czech Republic
92336:47Kerry RobertsV50M Tiverton
93 36:55Rory James CarrV35M Tiverton
94 37:06Owen PearceSENM Tamar
95 37:07Liam GallantryU23M Newquay & Par
96437:14Peter ChamberlainV50M Exeter
97937:14Oliver KenneallyU20M Torrington AC
98 37:14Ben HowardSENM Exeter University
99 37:22Matthew RobinsonU20M Cornwall AC
101 37:45Chris TurnerSENM Okehampton
102537:47Steve ChoulesV50M North Devon
103637:50Andrew CharlesV50M Tamar
104 37:56Victor MeeusSENM Exeter University
1051038:03Joshua BlakeU20M Tavistock
1061238:04Guy PetersenV45M Tamar
1071338:06Anthony Christian RaineV45M Torbay/Newton Abbot
108 38:07David WilsonSENM South West RR
109 38:10Josh EveU23M Exeter Uni
1101438:11Darren SquireV45M St. Austell/Newquay & Par
111738:16Russell MogridgeV50M Erme Valley
1121138:19Matt DayV40M Torbay
113838:22Tony SymonsV50M Tavistock/South West Vets
1141138:26Harry GermanU20M South West RR
115 38:28James GillSENM Tamar
116938:42Andrew WoollacottV50M North Devon RR
1171038:51David HarrisV50M Tavistock
1181238:53Michael ThorntonU20M Exeter
1191538:55Stuart MayV45M Okehampton
1201139:03Richard BestV50M Tavistock
121 39:06Nick SeccombeU23M Okehampton
122 39:08Scott HunterSENM South West RR
1231239:14Peter ClarkV40M Tamar Trotters
124 39:18Matt NicholasSENM St. Austell
1251239:20Graham HodgsonV50M Newquay & Par/South West Vets
1261639:23Steven RendleV45M Newquay RR
127 39:31Gordon AdieSENM Cornwall AC
1281339:36Stephen BarkerV40M Teignbridge
129 39:36Anthony SmithV35M St. Austell
1301740:14Richard DaviesV45M Newquay RR
131 40:18Alan LedgerV35M Newquay RR/Tiverton
132140:44Stephen LangV60M SWVets
1331840:57Nicholas WhittakerV45M Newquay RR
134141:03Lewis JonesV65M South West RR
135 41:13Matthew MercerV35M Tavistock
1361941:16Nigel TrevenaV45M Cornwall AC
137 41:26Lee BurrowsV35M Cornwall AC
138241:28Nick KernahanV60MMark BraceNorth Devon
139341:43David PhillipsV60M South West RR
1402042:13Paul FrissenV45M Torbay AC
141442:21David KingV60M SWVets
1421442:25Stuart QueenV40M Plymouth Musketeers/Mud Crew
1431542:27Mark WilliamsV40M City of Plymouth
144242:30Ken SummersV65M Erme Valley
1451342:39Nick MooreV50M Newton Abbot
1461642:52Jason AveryV40M Torrington
147342:59Stephen BlackfordV55M City of Plymouth/Armada
148343:04Maurice CockwillV65M Torrington AC
1491443:10Geoff WoodsV50M Newton Abbot
150443:23Ian SnowV65MMark BraceNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington
151 43:57Mike SaundersSENM Plymouth Musketeers
1522144:02Phil BatesV45M Torbay
153 44:20Shaun HitchcockSENM Plymouth Musketeers
154544:28Adrian WoodhouseV35M Erme Valley
155444:29Pete HaywardV55M Teignbridge Trotters
1561544:36Robert BeardV50M Bodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par
157 44:59Lee ByrneSENM Newquay RR
158 46:47Matthew GoldingV35M City of Plymouth
159547:26Christopher Menlove-PlattV60M Plymouth Musketeers
1601647:39Trevor ElliottV50M Cornwall AC
161548:24Philip BeesV55M Plymouth Musketeers
162649:09John DrennanV60M South Devon
163 49:12Craig McGuireSENM Torbay AC
1641749:51Toby RankinV40M Tavistock AC
1651849:54Wayne CaffV40M Newquay RR
1661949:55Roger MenziesV40M Newquay RR
167751:18Denis DoyV60M Torbay AC
168851:39Dave EveleighV60M Exmouth
169956:09Bryan KingV60M Plymouth Musketeers