Frank Elford Sports Westward League External Results
Stover
14 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:54James HortonU13M12 Cornwall AC
25:59Zak ClemensU11M11Alan RowlingCornwall AC
36:06Sam MillsU13M12 Exeter
46:18Xavier BlyU11M10 Dartmouth
56:24George MitchellU11M11 Cornwall AC
66:31Tyler GregoryU11M11 East Cornwall
76:34Isaac HelyerU11M11 Newton Abbot
86:35Reen Bowden-InoueU11M9 Newquay & Par
96:36Jago LeuzziU11M10 Cornwall AC
106:39David LittlejohnsU11M  City of Plymouth AC
116:44William GreenwoodU11M9 Newquay & Par
126:46Max BroombyU13M12 Exeter
137:05Ben LauriU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
147:17Eddie LauriU11M10 Erme Valley
157:18Joshua TaylorU11M10 Torbay
167:20Sam TraversU11M10 Erme Valley
177:32Ewan DixU11M10 Tavistock
187:34Thomas BrownU11M  Exeter Harriers
197:36Kieran RaineU11M  Torbay AC
207:47Sheldon HigginsU11M9 Tavistock
217:53Harry BrownU11M  St Petrocs Dragons
227:54Stefan ChiritaU11M10 Torbay
238:06Andreas IsaiasU11M10 City of Plymouth
248:27William HarrisonU11M10 Torbay
258:28Fergus Brennan-OsmentU11M  Torbay AC
268:33Sam BaronU11M11 Erme Valley
278:43Ben AndersonU13M12 Erme Valley
288:51Zak NorrisU11M  Erme Valley Harriers
299:18Joshua Scott-HooperU11M  Exeter Harriers
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:36Abigail JoseU13W12Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
26:38Amelia RiggottU13W12 Tavistock
36:47Ella IsaiasU13W12 Erme Valley
46:56Caitlin KeaneyU13W12Martin GrayCornwall AC
56:58Abbie DowningU13W12 Cornwall AC
67:05Kate SotheranU11W  East Cornwall Harriers
77:09Ruby JonesU11W  Erme Valley Harriers
87:16Isabella Peyton-JonesU11W11 Exeter
97:19Lucie BroombyU11W10 Exeter
107:21Ella RogersU11W10 Torbay
117:22Lilly NobleU11W11 Torbay
127:24Emily ChildU11W9Trevor ChildNewquay & Par
137:24Zara RizkU11W  Tavistock AC
147:28Matilda RiggottU11W10 Tavistock
157:29Frankie LobbU11W  Newton Abbot AC
167:37Ella ShawU11W9 Tavistock
177:40Sky Bowden-InoueU11W10 Newquay & Par
187:55Chole SheppardU11W  North Devon AC
197:57Evie duCrosU13W12 St Petroc's Dragons
208:08Emma LuckhamU11W10 Tavistock
218:10Emma HarrisonU13W12 Torbay
228:14Ruby DavidsonU11W  Tamar Trotters
238:20Ellie DaymanU11W10Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon
248:24Charlotte WalkerU11W11 Tavistock
258:41Hatti DucrosU11W  St Petrocs Dragons
268:50Hannah WalkerU11W11 Tavistock
279:28Abi SkinnerU11W  Erme Valley Harriers
289:51Daisy GrayU11W  Newton Abbot AC
2910:22Olivia HortonU13W12 Torbay