Kent League External Results
Wilmington
10 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.3KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:10Ben MurphyU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
2 18:23Cameron PayasU20M1 Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
3 18:46Jamie AtkinsU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
4 19:07Luc LegonU20M1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
5 19:12Max ReadU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
6 19:32Peter LaingU20M2 Tonbridge
7 19:49Bertie HarringtonU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8 19:51Jamie CarleyU20M1 Invicta East Kent
9 19:56Alexander LindfieldU20M1Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
10 20:00Samuel AvisU20M1 Tonbridge
11 26:31Roderick Cookey-BresiU20M3Mark NewellCambridge H
5.3KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:01Alasdair KinlochU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 17:13Jake BerryU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3 17:36James PuxtyU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
4 17:48Jamie GoodgeU17M2 Tonbridge
5 18:04Noah Armitage-HookesU17M1 Cambridge H
6 18:08Samuel CrickU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
7 18:14Daniel BladesU17M1 Tonbridge
8 18:45Daniel SeagroveU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
9 18:45Marco ArcuriU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
10 18:47James RollsU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
11 18:51Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
12 18:57Maxwell PhillipsU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
13 18:57Lewis MillsU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
14 18:59Charlie DavisU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
15 19:02Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M1 Tonbridge
16 19:04Josh RichardsU17M1 Thanet RR
17 19:06Oliver DunnU17M2 Tonbridge
18 19:12Bayley MasseyU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H
19 19:17Simon HabtomU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
20 19:21Simeon KleinsasserU17M2 Kent Schs
21 19:24Jack PaytonU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
22 19:24Isaac HardingU17M1 Tonbridge
23 19:30James CrawleyU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
24 19:34Thomas ManningU17M1Gary CaponDartford H/Swanley
25 19:38Callum BrooksU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
26 19:40Oscar HusseyU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
27 19:47Thomas PlattsU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
28 19:55George BlakeU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone
29 19:56Joseph WebbU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
30 19:59Charles GeorgeU17M1 Paddock Wood
31 20:10Owen FeatherstoneU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
32 20:18Jacob CowardU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
33 20:18Reece MilesU17M1 Cambridge H
34 20:29Terrence MeierU17M1 Kent Schs
35 20:32Luke ReevesU17M1 Paddock Wood
36 20:35Flynn HopeU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
37 20:42Thomas DeanU17M1Phil RogersTonbridge
38 20:44Evan HineU17M1 Kent Schs
39 20:44Frankie ScrivenerU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
40 21:09Marley GoddenU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
41 21:13Harry William KeeneU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
42 22:06Bradley StoneU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
43 22:09Harry YoungU17M1 Paddock Wood
44 22:31Kieron HarmsworthU17M1 Cambridge H
45 22:41Finley PleaceU17M  Invicta East Kent
46 23:02Matt VarleyU17M1 Dartford H
47 25:15Robert LawrenceU17M1Kevin WinchBexley
5.3KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1128:02Richard SeabrookV70M1 Beckenham
2229:35Vernon ThomasV70M2 Greenwich Tritons
3143:20Bryon TaylorV75M7 Tunbridge Wells
5.3KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:57Ashley GibsonSENW Bill FosterTonbridge
2119:08Niamh Bridson HubbardU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3 19:20Nicole TaylorU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
4 19:56Elaine RaynerSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London/Highgate
5220:31Amy OldU20W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
6120:38Carole PenlingtonV40W  Blackheath & Bromley/France
7120:42Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
8221:18Emily GelderV40W  Dulwich/Cambridge H
9321:21Louise Watson-KnightV40W George GandyMedway & Maidstone
10 21:29Sarah ShepheardU23W  Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
11421:34Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
12 21:40Sophie KelleherU23W  Blackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni
13 21:42Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
14221:52Donna MewisV45W  Beckenham
15122:01Claire DayV35W  Paddock Wood
16522:05Pru ClementsV40W  Tunbridge Wells
17 22:09Rosa Sampson-GeroskiSENW  Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge TC/Bath Uni
18222:15Jenny FowlerV35W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
19 22:19Victoria VoyseySENW  Leighton Buzzard TC
20622:27Sarah BaileyV40W  Tunbridge Wells
21722:32Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
22322:39Nikki GoodwinV35W  Folkestone
23822:44Micheala ClayV40W James RobertsInvicta East Kent
24322:55Kirandeep MarshU20W Richard OwenTonbridge
25123:03Rose BakerV50W  New Eltham Joggers
26423:11Shelley JonesV35W  Greenwich Tritons
27423:14Charlotte HarwoodU20W  Medway & Maidstone
28923:24Jillian HolfordV40W  Tunbridge Wells
291023:28Zoe NealeV40W  Folkestone
30223:32Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
31 23:33Danielle CritchleyU23W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
321123:35Candy Hawkins DV40W Peter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
33 23:39Jessica JonesU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
34323:55Kate MarchantV45W  Beckenham/Bank of England
35423:56Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
361224:02Melanie BurdettV40W  Beckenham
37524:12Sarah KenyonV45W  Medway & Maidstone
38624:17Dawn SaundersV45W  Plumstead
39524:19Hannah CzarnowskiU20W  Tonbridge
40 24:20Emily MeinsSENW  Cambridge H/King's College London
411324:36Rachel FaggV40W  Tonbridge
42 24:38Michelle LiSENW  MedwayTri
43124:47Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
44524:49Jenny ButterfieldV35W  Greenwich Tritons
45624:52Alice LangtonV35W  Beckenham
46224:55Kate Evan-JonesV55W  Cambridge H/New Eltham Joggers
47 24:55Emma MitchellSENW  Beckenham
481425:01Lesley PageV40W  Tunbridge Wells
49725:02Teresa ArevaloV35W  Greenwich Tritons
501525:06Bernadette HarropV40W  Medway & Maidstone
51325:09Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
52 25:10Lizzie WilliamsSENW  Greenwich Tritons
53625:18Amy BrooksU20W Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
54425:21Sally Dawodu-TalabiV50W  Istead & Ifield
55825:22Lynne MorganV35W Cara OliverDartford H
561625:32Jacqueline KingV40W  Istead & Ifield
57725:34Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
58 25:36Nadja BrouwerSENW  Greenwich Tritons
59925:38Jodie JackmanV35W  South Kent
60 25:42Lisa ReidSENW  Dartford H
611725:47Melanie CarleyV40W  Invicta East Kent
62 25:49Jessica DandoSENW Cara OliverDartford H
63525:56Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
641026:16Carrie HitchmanV35W  Larkfield
65826:18Catriona WattsV45W  Folkestone
66 26:21Lizzie ChurchSENW  Greenwich Tritons
671126:23Carol TsangV35W  Tunbridge Wells
68 26:25Ali CannSENW  Greenwich Tritons
69 26:33Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
701226:41Jody StoakesV35W  Folkestone
71926:42Nicola HowardV45W  Beckenham
721026:52Emma AvisV45W Diane BradleyTonbridge
73 27:06Siobhan BrowneSENW  Tunbridge Wells
741127:09Monica WhitefieldV45W  Cambridge H/Petts Wood
75 27:15Jo HovendenSENW  MedwayTri
76 27:20Rebecca DyerSENW Rebecca DyerAshford AC
77 27:28Sarah EastonV35W  MedwayTri
78127:34Sue JamesV60W Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
791828:01Helen L FooksV40W  Istead & Ifield
801928:08Gail TurbuttV40W  Folkestone
811228:09Emma LongV45W  Folkestone
821328:16Elizabeth IvesV45W  Dartford H
83 28:28Gemma RichardsonSENW  Tunbridge Wells
842028:42Renee YoungV40W Gary CaponSo Let's Go Running
85228:45Barbara OckendonV60W  Istead & Ifield
86628:52Frances NestorV50W  Cambridge H
87329:24Maria MacDonaldV60W  Cambridge H
88 29:28Jenny ChandlerSENW  Med Tri
89 29:34Angela SaundersSENW  Folkestone
90729:41Janice WandV50W  Bexley
911430:02Karen WarrenerV45W  Bexley
922130:31Beth GraingerV40W  Med Tri
931530:37Jenny RaymondV45W  Folk
94330:50Carolyn TustinV55W  Beckenham
95430:52Jacqueline RidoutV55W  Dartford RR
96830:53Dawn DobbersonV50W  Bexley
972230:59Samantha WestV40W  Folkestone
98932:30Joanne RoeV50W  Bexley
991032:30Betty FerebeeV50W  Bexley
100532:39Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
101 32:46Stephanie Rose DannSENW  Dartford H
102 33:00Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
103 33:00Tamara WalthoSENW  Greenwich Tritons
1041633:22Claire WardV45W  Istead & Ifield
1051133:36Tracey HunterV50W  Bexley
1061334:45Hilary LoganV35W  Greenwich Tritons
107140:44Jeanette GilesV75W  Istead & Ifield