Kent League External Results
Foots Cray Meadows
13 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC M70
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:15Vernon ThomasV70M2 Greenwich Tritons
2230:25Ian BrackenV75M6 Weald Tri
3132:32Bryon TaylorV75M7 Tunbridge Wells
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:14Niamh Bridson HubbardU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2119:12Carole CoulonV40W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/France
3119:39Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
4219:41Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
5 19:54Sarah ShepheardU23W  Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
6 20:01Lucy MarlowSENW  Cambridge H/Oxford Uni
7 20:18Sarah BelaonSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
8120:26Claire DayV35W  Paddock Wood
9220:37Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
10 20:42Stephanie HearnSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
11220:49Jenny FowlerV35W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
12320:55Donna MewisV45W  Beckenham
13 20:57Laura PortwaySENW  New Eltham Joggers
14321:27Cara OliverV40W Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
15421:34Zoe NealeV40W  Folkestone
16 21:36Melody KaneU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
17221:46Melissa BerryU20W  Tonbridge
18 21:52Cathy GillSENW  Dallam RC/Tunbridge Wells
19421:57Kate MarchantV45W  Beckenham/Bank of England
20522:03Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
21522:05Jennifer NealV45W Liz YellingBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
22622:09Candy Hawkins DV40W Peter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
23 22:09Sophie JohnsonSENW  Greenwich Tritons
24122:20Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W  Tonbridge
25622:30Sarah DowlingV45W  Greenwich Tritons/Bellahouston RR
26722:45Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
27 23:01Harriet PickinSENW  Greenwich Tritons
28723:09Caroline CurtisV45W  Folkestone
29 23:20Jessica JonesU23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
30123:44Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
31323:46Jenny ButterfieldV35W  Greenwich Tritons
32823:46Catherine O'ConnorV45W  Folkestone
33223:53Mo FazakerleyV50W  Medway & Maidstone
34323:55Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
35 23:59Laura CraneSENW  Bexley
36 24:16Jessica WaylingSENW Cara OliverDartford H
37 24:31Nadja BrouwerSENW  Greenwich Tritons
38424:33Jody StoakesV35W  Folkestone
39424:34Jane PenderedV50W  Weald Tri
40824:35Lesley PageV40W  Tunbridge Wells
41924:41Jacqueline KingV40W  Istead & Ifield
42224:58Kate Evan-JonesV55W  Cambridge H/New Eltham Joggers
43925:11Emma AvisV45W Diane BradleyTonbridge
44 25:22Isabel DickinsonSENW  Ashford AC
451025:33Nina RidgeV40W  Tonbridge
46 25:46Sarah EastonV35W  MedwayTri
47325:54Sue CooperV55W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
48526:00Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
49 26:09Donna MartinSENW  Deal TC/Cambridge H
50 26:41Jo HovendenSENW  MedwayTri
51 26:45Carly MartinSENW  Cambridge H
52 26:48Rosa Sampson-GeroskiSENW  Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge TC/Bath Uni
531026:59Elizabeth IvesV45W  Dartford H
54 27:03Gemma RichardsonSENW  Tunbridge Wells
551127:33Emma LongV45W  Folkestone
56127:53Sue JamesV65W Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
571128:51Renee YoungV45W Gary CaponDartford H
58 28:58Emma O'DonnellSENW  Greenwich Tritons
59 28:58Thea LillisSENW  Greenwich Tritons
60631:18Sarah DoddsV35W John GatesBexley
61432:20Geraldine LegonV55W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
62532:22Betty FerebeeV50W  Bexley
63732:58Hilary LoganV35W  Greenwich Tritons
64534:42Tina EkeV55W  Folkestone