Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
9 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.44KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:01Rowan FussU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
212:51Bashiri RyanU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
313:01Ollie BrightU13M2Spenser LaneKent
413:05Matthew TaylorU13M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
513:11Fraser GordonU13M3Peter MasonTonbridge
613:11James CrawleyU13M3 Tonbridge
713:20Fin CrollU13M2Helen CohenTonbridge
813:28Olukorede FasinaU13M2Helen CohenTonbridge
913:30Luke StringerU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1013:32Justin StroverU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1113:37Joshua O'BrienU13M3 Tonbridge
1213:39Hamish ReillyU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1313:50James MardonU13M2 Tonbridge
1413:51Sam NewsonU13M3James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1513:57Cameron DymondU13M2 Tonbridge
1613:58Samuel KingU13M1 Thanet RR
1713:58Thomas PenlingtonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1814:03Joe HollandsU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
1914:04Joe PullmanU13M2 Tonbridge
2014:06Henry TaylorU13M1 Tonbridge
2114:07Edward SellarU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
2214:08Sean BerryU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2314:25Ethan KitteridgeU13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley
2414:32Jamie WitzU13M1 Tonbridge
2514:38Oliver BurgessU13M2 Dartford H
2614:40Elliot WebbU13M1 Tonbridge
2714:47Jake LengU13M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2815:03Michael UzozieU13M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone
2915:07George FisherU13M3 Tonbridge
3015:10Oliver McCarthyU13M2 Tonbridge
3115:11Lucas Buhl-NielsenU13M3 Kent Schs
3215:18Ethan FioreU13M1 Cambridge H
3315:22Dillon LambU13M2 Dartford H
3415:28Alex MacheathU13M1Noel CarmodyCambridge H
3515:29Charles WintonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
3615:29George WallaceU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
3715:36Zak AustinU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
3815:42Freddie BovingdonU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
3915:43William ButterworthU13M3John GatesBexley
4015:47Oliver CurdU13M2 MedwayTri
4115:48Harry IvesU13M2 Dartford H
4215:49Joe MintU13M2 Bexley
4316:16Fredrik NordgrenU13M2 Cambridge H
4416:26Joe GlazebrookU13M1 Dartford H
4516:41Frank CoatesU13M1 Tonbridge