Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Much Wenlock
8 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:32Carmen Van OnselenU17M  Oswestry Olympians
224:05Adrian Lloyd-DaviesU17M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
325:17Joel RouraU17M2 Telford AC
427:24Ben SpeckU17M  SYTri
530:35Owen WilliamsU17M1 Oswestry
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:18Callum MitchellmoreU15M  Shrewsbury AC
221:09Kieran ClarkeU15M2 Bridgnorth
321:50Oliver CarvellU15M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
422:20Dillon GillU15M1 Maldwyn
522:28Charles StantonU15M2 Shrewsbury
622:42Jack ColeU15M1 Bridgnorth
722:45Theo CoddU15M2 Shrewsbury
822:54Sergi Bernat-DenniU15M2 Wenlock
923:04Greg JonesU15M1 Wenlock
1024:13Carwyn OwenU15M1 Maldwyn
1124:32Adam TattonU15M2 Telford AC
1224:41Stanley RuntonU15M1 Telford AC
1324:57John MasonU15M1Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
1425:26Sebastian ClarkeU15M1Paul de-CampsTelford AC
1525:30Luke MosesU15M1Robert MosesTelford AC
1625:40Alex NicholasU15M2 Wenlock
1726:27Tom HendrieU15M  Wrekin College Tri
1827:00Matthew Rhys CollinsU15M1 Oswestry
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:54William KayU13M2 Telford AC
212:09Liam RawlingsU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry
312:22Caleb AdamsU13M2 Telford AC
412:39Conal SmithU13M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
512:46Daniel StonesU13M3Andrew WallingMaldwyn
612:59Andrew JonesU15M3 Bridgnorth
713:09Jack BeardU13M1 Shrewsbury
813:19Jamie LewisU13M1 Bridgnorth
913:40Max CattleU13M2 Bridgnorth
1013:41Dylan Lane-CraddockU13M2 Telford AC
1113:44Will TateU13M  Packwood Haugh School
1213:47Joe MantonU13M1 Bridgnorth
1313:49Tom KielU13M  Packwood Haugh School
1413:50Henri BedfordU13M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1514:02Thomas Corr-BirchU13M  Shrewsbury AC
1614:11Ed BaylissU13M  Packwood Haugh School
1714:23Freddie CoxU13M  Packwood Haugh School
1814:29Peter WoodcockU13M  Ludlow Runners
1914:38Seb MarmontU13M  Packwod Haugh School
2014:47Jacob CrossleyU13M  Bridgnorth AC
2114:52Orlando WilliamsU13M  Packwood Haugh School
2215:01Tom BackshallU13M  Aberystwyth AC
2315:14Evan RobertsU13M1 Oswestry
2415:26Christian FongU13M1 Wenlock
2515:32Ben PierceU13M  Oswestry Olympians
2615:37Sam PickardU13M2 Wenlock
2715:47Will WaterhouseU13M  Packwood Haugh School
2816:12Jannick JonesU13M3 Oswestry
2916:17Amren StevensonU13M  Maldwyn Harriers
3016:41Luke PearsonU13M2 Wenlock
3117:35George DaviesU13M  Wrekin College Tri
3218:40James InnesU13M1 Wenlock
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:31Dan GallowayU13M12 Bridgnorth
26:52Archie WickesU11M  Bridgnorth AC
36:59Oliver MaddoxU11M11 Telford AC
47:08Henry WilliamsU11M  Wrekin College Tri
57:16Ieuan WilliamsU11M  SYTri
67:19Charlie PreeceU11M10 Telford AC
77:20Harvey GillU11M11 Maldwyn
87:23Henry WalmsleyU11M  Oswestry Olympians
97:29Oliver RoachU11M10 Oswestry
107:30George HughesU11M  Packwood Haugh School
117:36Tom ThurstanU11M  Packwood Haugh School
127:37Ruari FrankelU11M11 Wenlock
137:38Aled BreezeU11M10 Maldwyn
147:42George BowenU13M12 Wenlock
157:43Callum MorganU11M10 Maldwyn
167:44Alfie DeanU11M11 Shrewsbury
177:45James HayesU11M10 Telford AC
187:45Alex JamiesonU11M11Ross CairnsLudlow
197:46William WesternU13M12 Bridgnorth
207:47Abel BelloU11M10 Telford AC
217:48James D'ArcyU11M11 Bridgnorth
227:50Massimo WyattU11M  Oswestry Olympians
237:53Tom BenbowU11M  Wenlock Olympians
247:55James PriceU11M11 Wenlock
257:59Bobby BoyesU11M  Packwood Haugh School
268:01Matthew MyattU11M11 Telford AC
278:01John InnesU11M11 Wenlock
288:02Oliver JonesU13M12David PetersMaldwyn
298:03Tom HotchkissU11M  Oswestry Olympians
308:08Tristan FongU11M  Wenlock
318:09Sam NewtonU11M11 Oswestry
328:10Alfie CoxU11M  Wrekin College Tri
338:12Orlando BaylissU11M  Packwood Haugh School
348:13David ShannonU11M  Packwood Haugh School
358:14Arwyn WalbyU11M9 Maldwyn
368:15Alexander PetersonU11M11 Shrewsbury
378:16Will SteadU13M12 Maldwyn
388:17Louis SokolovU11M  Telford AC
398:19Mason CarterU11M  Wrekin College Tri
408:20Ollie HodgsonU11M  SYTri
418:23Liam ColdicottU11M11 Wenlock
428:26Jay VickersU11M10 Telford AC
438:37Gem ForrestU11M  Bridgnorth AC
448:39Charlie MarshU11M10 Shrewsbury
458:41Sam Price-TattershallU11M  SYTri
468:47Archie BrewerU11M  Wrekin College Tri
478:52William OwenU11M10 Maldwyn
489:05Toby PygottU11M  Wenlock Olympians
499:05Jonni BernatU11M  Wenlock Olympians
509:52George GaulU11M  Aberystwyth AC
5110:12Alfie WoodwardU11M  SYTri
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:46Eva WadeU17W1 Telford AC
221:06Melissa MannU17W2 Shrewsbury
321:36Molly JackmanU17W  Wrekin College Tri
423:15Megan PottsU17W1 Shrewsbury
523:52Pheobe SmithU17W  Bridgnorth AC
624:18Imogen FawcettU17W2Andrew FawcettWenlock
724:34Pip LantosU17W1 Oswestry
824:55Katie HawthorneU17W  Wenlock Olympians
925:00Harriet ThompsonU17W1 Bridgnorth
1025:02Vikki BlenkironU17W  Wenlock Olympians
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:48May DaviesU15W  Shrewsbury High School
213:04Jess HumphreysU15W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
313:12Jazmin MaddocksU15W2 Cannock & Stafford
413:22Issy BodenU15W  Shrewsbury High School
513:24Kate PughU15W1 Oswestry
613:28Maddie WillamsU15W  Shrewsbury High School
713:41Amber GibbU15W1 Telford AC
813:50Lucy ElcockU15W1 Bridgnorth
913:53Abagael WalmsleyU15W1 Oswestry
1014:03Lillian WilcoxU15W1 Bridgnorth
1114:06Ruby CarterU15W1 Shrewsbury
1214:11Sophia MalpassU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1314:18Lydia CarterU15W2 Shrewsbury
1414:21Ellen JonesU15W1 Oswestry
1514:22Elizabeth BenbowU15W2 Wenlock
1614:38Ella Thatcher-PlantU15W  Wrekin College Tri
1714:50Hannah CashmoreU15W2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
1814:51Mellissa PughU15W  SYTri
1914:59Emily AnteloU15W  Shrewsbury High School
2015:02Brandie MasonU15W2 Telford AC
2115:12Maisie SmithU15W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
2215:14Kate JermanU15W1 Maldwyn
2315:59Tayla TriggU15W1 Maldwyn
2416:00Anna-Maria WakeU15W2 Shrewsbury
2516:09Maisie WroeU15W2 Wenlock
2616:23Jemma WoodcockU15W  Ludlow Runners
2717:23Kaitlyn WakelamU15W1 Telford AC
2817:40Ellie DicksonU15W  Oswestry Olympians
2918:22Amelia FawcettU15W2 Wenlock
3018:26Sophie CallearU15W  Shrewsbury High School
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:31Cameron-Ellie ManderU13W2 Telford AC
29:44Abbie NolanU13W2 Bridgnorth
39:55Leonie BottomleyU13W2 Bridgnorth
410:06Darcie ConnacherU13W2 Shrewsbury
510:10Ruby HancoxU13W1Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
610:14Charlotte GilbodyU13W1Nick HughesBridgnorth
710:18Emily PyleU13W2 Shrewsbury
810:19Edith CharlesworthU13W3 Wenlock
910:23Keeley SargentU13W2 Telford AC
1010:28April TattonU13W3 Telford AC
1110:30Katie JarvisU13W2 Telford AC
1210:37Hannah SargantU13W3 Bridgnorth
1310:38Monica WhiteU13W2 Bridgnorth
1410:39Bethan JonesU13W2 Oswestry
1510:41Georgia RichardsonU13W2 Shrewsbury
1610:42Holly BinghamU13W1 Bridgnorth
1710:43Shana StewardsonU13W1Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
1810:51Lucy GaulU13W2 Aberystwyth
1910:53Lucy HartU13W3 Wenlock
2010:55Jessica HeathU13W2 Telford AC
2111:00Emily JonesU13W  Shrewsbury High School
2211:02Ava MartinU13W1 Bridgnorth
2311:03Molly PughU13W  SYTri
2411:04Jessica PerksU13W2 Shrewsbury
2511:04Eva DiackU13W1 Wenlock
2611:07Hester WhittakerU13W3 Wenlock
2711:08Manali WareU13W2 Wenlock
2811:12Ellen Lloyd-DaviesU13W  Oswestry Olympians
2911:17Ellen AstbyU13W  Maldwyn Harriers
3011:21Abigail CottamU13W1 Bridgnorth
3111:22Mia TateU13W2 Oswestry
3211:28Elsa-May MarshU13W1 Shrewsbury
3311:29Sally AshbyU13W  Shrewsbury High School
3411:34Rhiannon TansleyU13W2 Oswestry
3511:37Olivia HallU13W2 Telford AC
3611:39Anna RotheraU13W2 Oswestry
3711:45Megan JonesU13W  Oswestry Olympians
3811:46Sally Murton-DaviesU13W2 Maldwyn
3911:48Lauren HarrisU13W  Wrekin College Tri
4012:00Amelia DorrelU13W  Shrewsbury High School
4112:11Olivia BrownU13W  Shrewsbury High School
4212:19Carys BreezeU13W1 Maldwyn
4312:39Molly JamiesonU13W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow
4412:49Morgan RobertsU13W1 Maldwyn
4512:55Clair GreenU13W  Shrewsbury High School
4613:15Isobel MartinU13W1 Bridgnorth
4814:03Ellie CallowayU13W1 Oswestry
4713,32Rachael WilliamsU13W  Shrewsbury High School
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:02Amy HarlandU11W11Catherine MuthBirchfield H
27:07Iris DownesU11W11 Shrewsbury
37:12Beth RawlinsonU11W11Colin LancasterWenlock
47:25Chloe SpeakeU11W11Arnie WrayShrewsbury
57:27Louise JonesU11W10 Bridgnorth
67:37Isabelle PriceU11W11John AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
77:49Amber LewisU13W12 Telford AC
87:52Megan JonesU11W  Telford AC
97:58Lydia Lane-craddockU11W11 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
108:03Pippa GouldenU11W11 Bridgnorth
118:07Lucia RooneyU11W10 Bridgnorth
128:10Liberty Jane WilkinsU11W11 Aberystwyth
138:11Demi WilliamsU11W11 Oswestry
148:12Maya GriffithsU11W10 Telford AC
158:14Pheobe JonesU11W  Wrekin College Tri
168:17Olivia ClarkeU11W10 Shrewsbury
178:18Ella MathewsU11W10 Aberystwyth
188:19Nancy HowellsU13W  Bridgnorth
198:19Jess BackhouseU11W  Wrekin College Tri
208:21Brooke PiffU11W11 Wenlock
218:22Zasmina FullerU11W  Telford AC
228:23Sophie TattonU11W11 Telford AC
238:24Christie MorrowU11W  Wrekin College Tri
248:30Lucy ClarkeU11W  Packwood Haugh School
258:31Olivia BellamyU11W  Wrekin College Tri
268:40Maggie PreeceU11W11Alison PreeceTelford AC
278:41Amelia NolanU11W  Bridgnorth AC
288:42Emma DavisU11W  Wenlock Olympians
298:44Tegan StoddartU13W12Arnie WrayTelford AC
308:46Caitlyn BloorU11W10 Maldwyn
318:47Jaz ShirraU11W  SYTri
328:54Natasha LoumidisU11W  Bridgnorth AC
338:58Claudia TateU11W  Packwood Haugh School
348:59Laura DaviesU23W21 Telford AC
359:01Poppy BinghamU11W  Bridgnorth AC
369:03Caitlyn ManderU11W10 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
379:07Pheobe CarterU11W11 Maldwyn
389:15Nia TansleyU11W11 Oswestry
399:17Piper LloydU11W10 Maldwyn
409:22Hazel DaviesU11W10 Maldwyn
419:29Christie LewingtonU11W  Shrewsbury AC
429:35Anjali BagryU11W  Wrekin College Tri
439:36Maya LeechU11W10 Telford AC
449:38Erin ClarkU11W11 Maldwyn
459:42Sophie KinnemsleyU11W  Bridgnorth AC
469:49Heidi LantosU11W11 Oswestry
479:52Lucy GapperU11W11 Wenlock
4810:01Rose GreenU11W  Wenlock Olympians
4910:12Hollie PearsonU11W  Wenlock Olympians
5010:17Sonia BagriU11W  Wrekin College Tri
5110:22Tallulah FawcettU11W10 Wenlock
5210:32Lydia BackshallU11W  Aberystwyth AC
5311:40Izzy ArcherU11W  SYTri