South of England Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
17 Oct 15

The 5K race distance is under review due to a negative SSS score. (-2.7)
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:39Stephen HeadleyU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
211:02Jamie FinniganU20M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
311:18Nathan BekeleU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
411:19An OtherU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
3KXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:33Andrew HeadleyU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
211:00Adam MooreU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
311:01Billy BlackU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
411:33Luca ChiossoneU20M3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni
3KXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:30Jack DouglasU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Coventry Uni
210:36Blake MooreU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
311:29Unknown RunnerU20M  Herne Hill Harriers
412:09Jack LadhamsU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:17Will PerkinU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
210:22Jake BerryU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
310:26Seb GarryU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
410:28Hamza KadirU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
510:30Niall UngerU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
610:37James BeeksU17M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
710:39Abel TadesseU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
810:41James DalyU17M1 Bracknell AC
910:47Sam RoddaU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
1010:58Jacob FreeboroughU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1111:03Tom AngellU17M2 Bedford & County
1211:10Lucillo BurrellU17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
1311:22Robert HallU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1411:26Isaac FarnworthU17M2Roderick LockReading AC
1511:28Rhys RowlandsU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1611:31William BrownU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1711:44Adam StewartU17M2 Highgate
1811:53Jack DaviesU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1912:00Henry MorrisU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2012:02Tom SwindlehurstU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
2112:05Malik NedaliU17M  Herne Hill Harriers
2212:15Adam CrawfordU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2312:43Jack LewisU17M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC
3KXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:49Matthew BradlyU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
210:52Thomas FultonU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
311:02Ryan WardU17M2 Bedford & County
411:13Laurie PopeU17M1 Herne Hill
511:20Niall AckroydU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
611:23Michael LennonU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
711:27George BrownU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
811:28Richard SladeU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
911:30Simon HabtomU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
1011:35Angus Denison-SmithU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1111:38Martin KopernickyU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1211:41Daniel WeathersU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
1311:49Harry RichardsonU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1411:52Ben CorlessU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
1511:55Oliver KempU17M2 Highgate
1612:10Illias HardeqU17M  Bracknell AC
1712:19Jake HooleyU17M1 Thames Valley
1812:45Jack RawlinsU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
1912:59Matthew RenphreyU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2013:02Marco ChiossoneU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2113:06Joel MorrisU17M1 West Suffolk
2214:09Michael CornesU17M1 Poole AC
3KXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:30Jeremy DempseyU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
210:43Sam BartonU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
310:47Jack GoddardU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
410:48Paul BurgessU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
511:01Joe SteveniU17M1 Reading AC
611:08Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
711:20Samuel HowellU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
811:27Shreyas KanyadyU17M1 Reading AC/India
911:35David ThomasU17M2 Chiltern
1011:41James PrestonU17M1 West Suffolk
1111:46Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1211:51Aidan KingmanU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
1311:52Daniel BrogdenU17M1 Bracknell AC
1411:52Alistair SleemanU17M2 Highgate
1511:54Sebastian MillsU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1612:03Matthew ComerU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1712:05James SymonsU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1812:06Paul TaplinU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1912:08William RalstonU17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
3KXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:49Philippa BowdenU23W Les RaymentBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
212:01Sophie CrumlySENW Sophie CrumlyNewbury
312:15Hannah EdwardsU23W Stephen CarrollHerne Hill/Sacramento State
412:29Rebecca PiggottSENW  London Heathside
512:32Felicity ColeV35W  Belgrave
612:34Karen MurphyV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
712:48Emily GelderV40W  Dulwich/Cambridge H
812:51Julia BaileySENW Julia BaileyRanelagh/Bath Uni
912:52Karen HazlittV45W  Winchester
1013:14Maureen McCarthyV50W David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
1113:15Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW  South London
1213:16Stephanie RobsonV40W  Hercules Wimbledon
1313:21Ciara WilliamsSENW  Hillingdon
1413:26Gwen McCormackSENW  Ranelagh
1513:29Ola BalmeV45W  Dulwich/Herne Hill
1613:33Elspeth StorrarSENW  London Heathside
1713:49Hester Barsham-RolfeSENW Nick AndersonBelgrave
1813:55Marina StedmanSENW  Windsor, Slough E&H AC
1914:28Jessica BassV35W  Thames Valley
2014:39Kate GreenSENW  Thames Valley
2114:52Caroline PettigrewV40W  Dulwich
2215:45Donna NashV45W  Hillingdon
2315:49Sarah MackenzieSENW  Ealing Eagles/Serpentine
2419:09Frankie LynchV50W  Thames Valley
2521:15Wei Hei KiplingV50W  Ealing Eagles
3KXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:26Clare ElmsV50W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
212:33Jo KentV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
312:35Josephine RhodesSENW  Belgrave
412:36Becky TurtonSENW  Bracknell AC
512:57Natalie GentrySENW  South London
613:00AN Other      
713:06Julia WedmoreSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
813:09Rebecca Curtis-HallSENW Conrad MiltonRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
913:15Karen RushtonV45W  Winchester
1013:16Leigh JamesSENW Paula FudgeLondon Heathside
1113:52Estibaliz Guijarro PuenteSENW  London Heathside
1213:52Sally BallV40W  West Suffolk
1314:02Laura LongV35W  Dulwich
1414:29Eleanor SimmonsV35W  Dulwich
1514:39Lynn HydeV40W  Hillingdon
1614:45Diana KennedyV45W  Thames Valley
1714:59Rebecca ElsmereSENW  Newbury
1814:59Andrea BroughtonV50W  Thames Valley
1915:17Victoria BrooklingV45W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2015:33Rebecca NorthmoreSENW  Ranelagh
2116:04Sue ParkSENW  Ealing Eagles RC
2216:24Melanie SpencerV35W  Hillingdon
2319:01Christine MundenV45W  Thames Valley
3KXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:22Steph McCallU23W John KnowlesSouth London
212:29Sarah SwinhoeSENW  London Heathside AC
312:44Rose O'BrienSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia
412:53Victoria CarterV40W  Thames Valley/Serpentine
512:57Stephanie MitchellSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
613:03Kim HainsworthSENW  Dulwich
713:05Sally UnderhillSENW  Belgrave
813:20Suzy WhatmoughSENW Urban BettagRanelagh
913:25Chloe BlairSENW  Newbury
1013:33Michaela McCallumV45W Alberto BaglianiWinchester
1113:34Hannah WellsU23W Roger WilliamsHillingdon
1213:35Katherine MarchV35W  Barnet
1313:53Elkie MaceSENW  Dulwich
1414:24Selma BenattiaV35W Steve SmytheDulwich
1514:30Morgane LesseneSENW  Hillingdon AC
1614:42Lauren MorrisV35W  Thames Valley
1714:58Emilia VynnyckySENW  London Heathside AC
1815:00Elisa FerruaV35W  Ranelagh
1915:29Paula HingSENW  Windsor, Slough E&H AC
2017:55Barbara MaddisonV55W  Thames Valley
2119:09Jesal ThakkerV35W  Ealing Eagles
2220:35Caroline FreeboroughV50W  West Suffolk