South of England Masters' Championships (Inc South of England Inter Counties Championships) External Results
Shuttleworth
12 Dec 15

U15, U17, U20 & SW results are provisional and subject to amendment.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:26Svenja AbelSENW  Highgate/Germany
2 21:36Steph McCallU23W John KnowlesSouth London
3 21:45Emma MacreadyV35W  Worthing/Haslemere Border
4 21:52Hannah EnglandSENW Bud BaldaroOxford City
5 21:59Victoria KnightV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge
6 22:00Stacey WardSENW  Herne Hill/Hillingdon
7 22:01Lucy ElliottV45W  Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
8 22:01Tracy BarlowSENW Nick AndersonThames Valley
9 22:13Nicole TaylorU23W Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
10 22:19Charlotte ChristensenU23W  Cambridge & Coleridge
11 22:21Katie SnowdenU23W Alasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni
12 22:24Alexa JoelSENW Bill FosterHavering
13 22:36Laura GentU23W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
14 22:41Claire KennedySENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
15 22:46Paula RutherfoordV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers/South Africa
16 22:47Sarah StradlingV40W  Colchester H
17 22:58Caroline FordU23W  Cambridge H/Loughborough Students
18 23:05Katie BingleU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
19 23:06Isabel BrinsdenSENW Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
20 23:09Sarah PembertonSENW Sarah PembertonSerpentine
21 23:10Charlotte RoseSENW Tim AshCity of Norwich
22 23:12Samantha AmendV35W  Belgrave
23 23:13Wendy WebsterV35W  St. Albans Striders
24 23:21Helen BullerV35W  Worthing
25 23:22Nadine LewyckySENW Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada
26 23:25Izzy CoomberSENW David LeachHaywards Heath
27 23:29Laura BrentonSENW Roderick LockSouthampton
28 23:31Sarah RendellV40W  Alchester
29 23:32Maria HeslopV45W  Paddock Wood
30 23:35Claire CornwellV35W  Southend
31 23:45Isabella MurraySENW  Crawley/Newcastle Uni
32 23:46Megan De SilvaSENW  Ranelagh
33 23:54Rose NicholsonSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters
34 23:56Sarah ShepheardU23W  Paddock Wood/Invicta East Kent
35 23:59Hannah HowardSENW Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
36 24:01Jessica WebbSENW  Woodstock
37 24:01Jo SingerV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
38 24:10Emma RisbeySENW Tom CraggsWinchester
39 24:11Kerry HollandSENW  Southend
40 24:12Tina OldershawV45W  Paddock Wood
41 24:13Amber ReedU23W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni
42 24:14Carole PenlingtonV40W  Blackheath & Bromley/France
43 24:15Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
44 24:16Carla BrownSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
45 24:17Emma BurgessSENW  Highgate
46 24:18Emma RollingsV35W  Lewes
47 24:21Georgina RussellU23W Jonathan TiltWycombe/Southampton Uni
48 24:22Laura BrooksSENW  Basildon
49 24:25C ChristensenSENW  Suffolk
50 24:43Justine AnthonyU23W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni
51 24:44Gemma ChildsU23W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
52 24:47Davina GreenwellSENW  Hadleigh Hares
53 24:48Laura FenwickU23W David VosserWinchester/Oxford Uni
54 24:55Sarah LackmanSENW  Abingdon
55 25:01Jessica VarleyU23W David ClayPeterborough
56 25:12Diana NormanV40W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
57 25:26Donna MewisV45W  Beckenham
58 25:48Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
59 26:30Siobhan SkinnerSENW  Huntingdonshire
60 27:11Gemma BiggU23W Mick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni
61 27:38Jo WoledgeSENW  Suffolk
62 29:55Katie FairmanU20W Peter GoreCity of Norwich
6KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:50Niamh Bridson HubbardU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2 22:10Gemma HollowayU20W2 Thurrock
3 22:29Claire WilsonU20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
4 22:38Alanah HarrisU20W3Alex StantonBedford & County
5 22:39Hannah VinerU20W3Hannah VinerHighgate/Edinburgh Uni
6 22:40Leah HarrisU20W2 Worthing
7 22:48Georgia FearU20W1 Highgate
8 22:55Daisy D'SantosU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 23:14Charlotte MurphyU20W  Cambridgeshire
10 23:19Gabi EglenU20W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
11 23:32Martha CoyleU20W1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
12 23:36Rachel SecklU20W2 London Heathside
13 23:59Rachel ParlourU20W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
14 23:59Helene GreenwoodU20W2 Kidlington/Oxford Uni
15 24:09Emma HouchellU20W3 Basildon/Birmingham Uni
16 24:14Anna SharpU20W1Peter HaynesSouthampton
17 24:17Dani ChattentonU20W3Kyle BennettMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni
18 24:20Emily McKaneU20W3James RobertsInvicta East Kent/Brunel Uni London
19 24:21Sarah KerrU20W1 Bedford & County
20 24:23Eilish O'GradyU20W1John KnowlesHarrow
21 24:25Rose EllisU20W1 Chichester
22 24:38Isabel DyeU20W1Steve MannThames Valley
23 24:49Hannah MortonU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
24 24:56Victoria HiscockU20W1Ian PikeBenfleet
25 24:57Charlotte JohnsonU20W  Hertfordshire
26 25:03Diana ChalmersU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
27 25:09Evie GriceU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28 25:13Charlotte ReadingU20W1 Chichester
29 25:18Kathryn DittonU20W1Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
30 25:22Megan WilliamsU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
31 25:32Lauren HoweU20W1John WhiteCity of Norwich
32 25:35Sarah WilsonU20W1Dave NaylorHavering
33 25:45Kennagh MarshU20W1Vince GoldingCrawley
34 25:53Sophie MarkwickU20W1Peter BakerHastings AC
35 26:02Kathy PetersU20W1 Crawley
36 26:13Alice ChandlerU20W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
37 26:25Alice WrightU20W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs
38 26:38Isabella WoodsU20W3Tony BentonHavering
39 26:41Bonnie MaugeyU20W2Jason MarchantDartford H
40 27:20Genevieve WestonU20W1 London Heathside
41 27:32Ellie StreetU20W  Suffolk
42 27:34Annie KalptoczU20W  Surrey
43 27:39Caroline DunnettU20W1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
44 27:40Mia PesciU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
45 28:19Sarah FeeleyU20W  Hertfordshire
46 30:26Freya VadarfariU20W  Bedfordshire
6KXC W40
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1123:23Clare ElmsV50W12 Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
2123:40Jo KentV45W9Steve ChiltonBarnet
3123:51Sally JuddV40W1Mick JuddChelmsford
4224:00Diana NormanV40W2Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
5224:02Anna FollandV45W6 Bedford H
6324:08Astrid McKeownV40W4 North Herts/Germany
7324:12Michaela McCallumV45W10 Winchester
8424:21Victoria CarterV40W5 Thames Valley/Serpentine
9524:22Mary JamesV40W1David KentSouth London
10424:37Karen MurphyV45W8Steve ChiltonBarnet
11524:44Karen RushtonV45W9 Winchester
12224:48Gill FullenV50W12 Bedford H
13625:01Renee AllenV40W1 Bedford H
14325:04Maureen McCarthyV50W15David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
15625:05Anna CritchlowV45W9 West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
16725:05Susan McDonaldV45W9Michael FirthSouth London
17425:05Caroline WoodV50W13 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
18825:23Sally CartwrightV45W9 Bedford H
19925:25Wendy WalshV45W6 St. Albans Striders
201025:43Jane GandeeV45W8 Winchester
211125:57Ourida SidV45W7 London Heathside
22526:07Sue SleathV50W13 Hardley/Winchester
23126:29Pam IannellaV55W18 South London
24126:36Malcolm RenyardV70M31 Hardley/South West Vets
251226:38Angela HoweV40W5 London Heathside/Fife
26726:45Natasha PitmanV40W1 North Herts
27826:46Candy Hawkins DV40W5Peter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
281326:47Linda IngramV45W9 South London
291426:53Sarah SwinhoeV45W6 London Heathside
30626:57Sarah BoxerV50W14 Barnet
31726:58Zoe LoweV50W11 St. Albans Striders
321527:03Nicola FroudV45W10Des MichaelBarnet
33827:04Lindsay ListerV50W12Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade/Eastern Masters
34227:08Joan LasenbyV55W16 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master
35127:10Maggie StathamV60W23 Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Vetera
36927:16Christine AnthonyV50W13Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers
371027:17Jackie WastellV50W15 London Heathside
38327:22Jenny HughesV55W16 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
391627:29Caroline CurtisV45W8 Folkestone
401127:33Gail NerurkarV50W11 Thames Hare & Hounds/Brighton & Hove
411227:35Helen GrantV50W13 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
42927:51Tracy J PezV40W3 Fairlands Valley Spartans
431727:54Teresa WarrenV45W7 Dunstable
44228:01Richard BloomV70M31 Herts Phoenix
45328:09Andrew HaigV70M31Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix
461328:10Alison FenwickV50W13 Winchester/Veterans
47428:16Stuart MannV70M32 Herts Phoenix
481428:18Louise Le RayV50W13 London Heathside
491528:19Yuko GordonV60W25Karen DodsworthNorth Herts
501828:20Patrizia GnoatoV45W7Mark WhiteHerne Hill
51428:21Vicky Talbot-RosnerV55W16Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets
52128:26Ros TaborV65W27 Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
53528:28Nick BinghamV70M31 Barnet
54528:29Caroline WhiteV55W19 London Heathside
55628:45Ruth MillerV55W17 London Heathside
561928:54Rebecca BardenV45W10 Garden City Runners
571028:56Melissa O'HareV40W4 Trent Park
581128:59Emma PilbeamV40W2 Totton
59729:10Virginia BirdV55W16 Garden City Runners
601229:31Sarah HallidayV40W5 Garden City Runners
61829:33Kirsty JohnstoneV55W16 Barnet
62929:37Liz WallsV55W19 St. Albans Striders
631629:39Sue ParkV50W14 Ealing Eagles
64629:41Mike ClarkeV70M32 Hardley
651729:42Mandy J AttreeV50W11 St. Albans Striders
661030:05Anne GoldingV55W18 Dunstable
671330:09Joanna ConnV40W5 Serpentine
681430:14Ruth ChamberlainV40W2 Riverside
691830:30Christine DearmanV50W11 Watford
701130:32Jane HodgeV55W17 Hardley
711530:45Dawn ParrV40W2 Riverside
721930:49Jo HarbonV50W12 North Herts
731630:54Claire CoxV40W  Fairlands Valley Spartans
742030:55Marie HealdV50W11 Herts Phoenix
75730:57Trace AllenV70M32 Garden City Runners
761730:59Jane MossV40W5 Trent Park
771231:09Gillian WheeldonV55W16Mark WhiteHerne Hill
781331:11Madeline VosserV55W17 Winchester
792131:16Carole JackV50W11 St. Albans Striders
802231:24Sarah AllenV50W13 Herne Hill
812331:28Tina CodlingV50W15 Riverside
821431:36Linda AirdV55W18 North Herts
83831:49John FullerV70M31 Barnet
84931:54Michael JohnsonV70M34 Thames Hare & Hounds
852031:56Peta WilsonV45W7 Fairlands Valley Spartans
862432:01Aleksandra BurlinsonV50W15 Hardley
871032:05John OwenV70M33 Barnet/Altrincham
881532:07Linda DworowskiV55W19 Barnet
892132:12Cindy GodwinV45W6 Herne Hill
901632:22Barbara MaddisonV55W16 Thames Valley
911832:27Annabel ThompsonV40W5 Riverside
921732:33Fiona JamieV55W17 Arena 80
93132:38Douglas MilsomV75M37 Hillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans
941832:39Carole WisdomV55W19 Serpentine
951932:51Natalie FairbairnV40W5 Riverside
96232:52Lynn MasseyV60W22 Southampton
972533:21Mandy BrownV50W13 Herne Hill
982233:26Sue HamerV45W6 Fairlands Valley Spartans
99333:28Valerie SinclairV60W24 Pitsea RC
1002633:51Kay BettisV50W15 Serpentine
1012034:06Lisa SlightV40W4 Victory
1022334:37Sue ThomasV45W7 Trent Park
1032434:41Lucy BoothbyV45W10 Riverside
104234:53Ann BathV65W28 26.2
105436:06Rene Elizabeth PilbeamV60W25 Totton
1062736:10Helen MundayV50W13 Riverside
1072836:14Frankie LynchV50W15 Thames Valley
1082136:20Stephanie MayfieldV40W2 Fairlands Valley Spartans
109536:53Christine TurnerV60W22 Victory
1102536:58Christine MundenV45W6 Thames Valley
111637:36Bernadette ByrneV60W21 Garden City Runners
112337:57Norma LeckieV60W25 Riverside
113437:58Marilyn CrockerV65W29Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
114238:39David SedgleyV75M36 Ampthill & Flitwick
1151938:55Sharon CrowleyV55W18 Fairlands Valley Spartans
116539:05Barbara ReadingV65W29 Riverside
117739:29Pauline EastoeV60W21 Riverside
1181139:40Bill O'ConnorV70M31 Queens Park
119841:57Raman SanghaV60W24 Victory