South of England Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
30 Jan 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:59Niamh BrownU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
220:08Lucy PygottU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
320:27Serena O'ConnorU17W2 Poole Runners
420:32Amelia QuirkU17W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
520:32Khahisa MhlangaU17W1Mick JuddChelmsford
620:54Megan NewtonU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
721:02Julia PaternainU17W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
821:06Kirsty WalkerU17W1Rob McKimReading AC
921:12Fiona BunnU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
1021:12Phoebe BarkerU17W1Richard OwenTonbridge
1121:19Jodie JuddU17W2Mick JuddChelmsford
1221:19Holly PageU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
1321:21Stacey BurrowsU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1421:24Maddie DeadmanU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1521:29Jessica KeeneU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley
1621:40Sian TempleU17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par
1721:41Eugenie CockleU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1821:44Yasmin AustridgeU17W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1921:44Alice NewcombeU17W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2021:48Tilly HortonU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2121:56Kelsey FussU17W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2221:58Gabriella KyriacouU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2322:03Zoe TompkinsU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2422:07Alex BarbourU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2522:12Emma MartinU17W2 Poole AC
2622:14Nancy ScottU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2722:18Rachel BroomeU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
2822:19Belinda DowU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2922:20Maisie GriceU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3022:20Lola WheelerU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3122:22Libby HedleyU17W1 City of Portsmouth
3222:28Alice RalphU17W2 Tonbridge
3322:29India WeirU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
3422:31Tatiana CookeU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3522:32Amy LeachU17W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3622:40Erin McCaffrayU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
3722:45Hannah BarnardU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
3822:50Ella NewtonU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
3922:58Genevieve AllanU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4023:02Kate BrownU17W2 Herne Hill/London Schs
4123:04Olivia DowleU17W2Richard PillingCrawley
4223:06Katie StandenU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4323:08K Bennett U17W  Chichester Runners & Ac
4423:09Hannah MorrisU17W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
4523:12Lucy BallamU17W1 Wimborne
4623:13Francesca WorrallU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
4723:14Millie SolwayU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
4823:15Lizzie SquibbsU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4923:25Lucy ThompsonU17W2 Tonbridge
5023:26Sophie DowleU17W2 Crawley
5123:28Evie HigtonU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5223:32Natasha TaylorU17W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
5323:33Holly DaviesU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
5423:36Elena CareyU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
5523:37Emma Schaertlin CoffeyU17W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
5623:39Olivia OlsherU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
5723:40Lily WoodruffU17W1 Ipswich
5823:41Rachel PadwickU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
5923:46Alice ReesU17W2 City of Norwich
6023:49Carlotta WeitzelU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6123:52Maddie ShawU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6223:57Grace WillsU17W1 Chichester
6323:58Juliet SoaneU17W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6424:00Hannah PoldenU17W2Peter HaynesSouthampton
6524:01Lauren NicholsU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
6624:02Tabitha WeddellU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
6724:03Jessica CarleyU17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
6824:04Elizabeth RoseU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
6924:06Araminta StubbsU17W1 Wimborne
7024:07Amy RatcliffeU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7124:10Orla FawcettU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
7224:13Flora JohnsonU17W2 Dorchester
7324:13Megan EllisonU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
7424:13Rebecca BurfordU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
7524:15Georgina TaylorU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
7624:18Eleanor CohenU17W1Peter MasonTonbridge
7724:19Ella SaundersU17W1 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs
7824:20Anna ReaveyU17W2Bill TindellSouthampton
7924:26Emma PerksU17W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
8024:31Olivia OzkanU17W1 Nene Valley
8124:33Mollie O'SullivanU17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
8224:34Hannah BinsteadU17W1Chris MarsdenWorthing
8324:40Kathryn BellU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8424:46Jessica BrownU17W1Charlotte FisherTaunton
8524:46J Duckett U17W  Abingdon Ac
8624:48Sammy BonnyU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
8724:49Lowri MorrisU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
8824:51Jessica LeaneU17W1Steve MannHarrow
8924:53Georgia BellU17W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
9024:56Lydia CallanU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
9124:57Megan StylesU17W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
9224:58Amber WestronU17W2 Chichester
9324:59Lily EnglandU17W2Clive PengellyNewquay & Par
9424:59J Edmonds U17W  Hastings Ac
9525:00S Olivey U17W  St Albans Striders
9625:01Anna BakewellU17W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
9725:01Ella MundyU17W1David LeachLewes
9825:01Chloe KibblewhiteU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
9925:02Hannah WillisU17W2Rob McKimReading AC
10025:03Alex BentleyU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
10125:04Alice SetyabuleU17W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
10225:11Rosie VallanceU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley
10325:13Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU17W2 Tonbridge
10425:14Maisie PritchardU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County
10525:17Jessica OrrU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
10625:17Emily HaleU17W2 Tonbridge
10725:19Morgan MorrisonU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
10825:22Vicky TillingU17W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
10925:23Nicole ToftU17W1Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/United States
11025:25Brooke MensahU17W2 Thurrock
11125:26Niamh SmithU17W1 Basildon
11225:28Emilia HopeU17W2 Tonbridge
11325:34Josie SmithU17W1 Bedford & County
11425:54Maya GillU17W1 Southampton
11525:55Naomi Rescorla BrownU17W2 Mounts Bay
11625:55N Edmonds U17W  Hastings Ac
11726:05Maddie WilliamsU17W2 Wimborne
11826:07Laura StewartU17W1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
11926:08Lilah FearU17W2 Highgate
12026:15Eva Leanne ThomasU17W2 Reading AC
12126:17Nell SavageU17W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
12226:19Isabelle EllisU17W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
12326:19H Rayden U17W  St Albans Striders
12426:20C Doyle U17W  St Edmund Pacers
12526:20Georgia RobinU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
12626:23Lilian CottrellU17W1 Harrow
12726:26Lucy WagstaffU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
12826:27A Jeffries U17W  Chichester Runners & Ac
12926:35Rebecca PopeU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13026:39Maddie SturgessU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
13126:39G Palmer U17W  Wimborne Ac
13226:47Amelia DarnellU17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
13326:52Yasmin ThompsonU17W2 Reading AC
13426:53Holly GordonU17W1 Tonbridge
13527:01Tula HartU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
13627:03Esther PigneyU17W2 Highgate
13727:07S Russell Don U17W  Highgate Harriers
13827:08Amber ClarkeU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13927:09Ella BarbatoU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
14027:11Ciara HuxleyU17W2Paul KelseyOxford City
14127:13Tia FordeU17W1David BuckettCrawley
14227:17Tabatha DaveyU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
14327:31R Reidel-O'Brien U17W  Chichester Runners & Ac
14427:37Hannah ThearU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
14527:48Rachael HaddowU17W1 Harrow
14627:50Louise WebbU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
14727:53Megan RabyU17W1 Camberley
14827:57Zoe StibyU17W1 Poole Runners
14928:04Eden CrumplinU17W1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
15028:06Mimi Houlihan-BurneU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern
15128:06Imogen WoodardU17W1 Nene Valley
15228:10L Bradford U17W  City Of Portsmouth Ac
15328:12Georgie BowettU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
15428:20Alice BellU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
15528:21Emily PrattU17W1 Crawley
15628:23Ellie TempleU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
15728:30Roisin LynchU17W1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
15828:34L Brain U17W  Poole Ac
15928:37Ellen WilliamsU17W1Ron DawsonIsle of Wight/Southend
16028:52Alanna RayfieldU17W2 Reading AC
16128:54Chloe WilsonU17W2Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
16228:55Georgia PhillipsU17W2 Havering
16329:12Abigail RutterU17W1 Poole AC
16429:14Ciara Rose MitchellU17W1 Cambridge H
16529:29Jessica BarnesU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
16629:33Sophie HayU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
16729:56Annabelle EvansU17W1 Cambridge H
16830:52Emily JamesU17W1Eileen NaylorHavering
16931:20Bethany SherrellU17W1Michael WilliamsHavant
17032:20L Jackson U17W  St Edmund Pacers