South of England Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
30 Jan 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:17Rob HuckleU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
220:28Jake BerryU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
320:29Jack BoswellU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
420:44James PuxtyU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
520:50Alasdair KinlochU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
620:54Jamie PhilpottU17M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
720:54Noah Armitage-HookesU17M1 Cambridge H
820:59Ashley BrownU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
921:06Aidan KentU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
1021:08Jamie GoodgeU17M2 Tonbridge
1121:11Oliver SewellU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1221:11Matthew RawlingsU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
1321:12Elliot DeeU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1421:17Will PerkinU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1521:30Peter CookU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
1621:34James BeeksU17M2Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1721:38Sam RoddaU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
1821:41Niall UngerU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1921:41Sam CostleyU17M2 Southampton
2021:42Terence FawdenU17M2 Highgate
2121:43Jordan WoodU17M2James ThieCambridge & Coleridge
2221:43Thomas AdamsU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich
2321:44Samuel CheesmanU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
2421:46Robbie CouplandU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2521:46James LyneU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
2621:48Brodie DenholmU17M2Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
2721:49Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M1 Tonbridge
2821:50Jeremy DempseyU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
2921:53Matthew BradlyU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3021:54Ahmed AbdulleU17M2Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
3121:54Michael LennonU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
3222:00James HeneghanU17M2David VosserWinchester
3322:02Ricky LutakomeU17M1Nick HancockSutton & District
3422:03Joey CroftU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
3522:04Marco ArcuriU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3622:04Luke PowellU17M2Bill TindellSouthampton
3722:05Sam BartonU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3822:06Ollie PercivalU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3922:07S Brown U17M  Poole Runners
4022:11Keir SullivanU17M1David VosserWinchester
4122:12Daniel BladesU17M1 Tonbridge
4222:13Sean PockneeU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4322:16Ben DavisU17M2Dave NaylorHavering
4422:21Samuel CrickU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
4522:22Tom AngellU17M2 Bedford & County
4622:26Jack GoddardU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4722:28Richard SladeU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
4822:29Thomas PlattsU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4922:29Samuel MaherU17M2Chris DoreyJersey
5022:31Charlie LindsayU17M1 Tonbridge
5122:33Alex SuttonU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
5222:34Bayley MasseyU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H
5322:37Laurie PopeU17M1 Herne Hill
5422:38Callum MullinsU17M2 Bedford & County
5522:41William BrownU17M1Chris DoreyJersey
5622:41Adam MasonU17M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
5722:43Chey Blatchford-KempU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
5822:47Jamie VineyU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
5922:48Ewan ForsytheU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6022:50Joseph KelliherU17M1Bob SmithWimborne
6122:50Tom SlatteryU17M2Alan RowlingCornwall AC
6222:52Dominic WillmoreU17M1Annette LewisPoole Runners
6322:52Oliver DunnU17M2 Tonbridge
6422:53George CrockerU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
6522:53Aurel Sinko-UribeU17M2 Highgate/Middlesex Schs
6622:56William BrownU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
6722:57Greg AtkinsU17M1 Ranelagh
6822:58Simon HabtomU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
6922:58Carlos Sanz AlejandreU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Spain
7022:58Luke SpearU17M2John WhiteCity of Norwich
7122:59Ollie BowlingU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
7223:01Tom FreemanU17M2 Poole AC
7323:01James RollsU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
7423:02R Zaytsev U17M  Canterbury Harriers
7523:05Harry GraceU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7623:07Joe SteveniU17M1 Reading AC
7723:09Oscar HusseyU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
7823:10Joseph PattersonU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring
7923:10Isaac FarnworthU17M2Roderick LockReading AC
8023:11Adam CrawfordU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
8123:13William ForsterU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
8223:13Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
8323:15Lewis ReidU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
8423:15Reece MilesU17M1 Cambridge H
8523:18Joe LoganU17M1 Thurrock
8623:19Ryan GalvinU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
8723:20Alex GalvinU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
8823:28Owen ThomasU17M2 Chelmsford
8923:29Niall AckroydU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
9023:31Hamza KadirU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
9123:32David ThomasU17M2 Chiltern
9223:34Adam HughesU17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
9323:35David KetoU17M1 London Heathside
9423:36Benedict BrooksU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
9523:37Lucillo BurrellU17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
9623:39Oliver MannU17M2 Thurrock
9723:45Toby WrightU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
9823:47Robert HallU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
9923:47Daniel ArbideU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10023:49Jordan DenyerU17M2 Chelmsford
10123:52Dominic MenziesU17M2 Bedford & County
10223:55William BrockmanU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10323:56Martin KopernickyU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10423:58Samuel SmithU17M2 Thurrock
10523:59Oliver BathU17M1 Havering
10624:01James CrawleyU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
10724:03Austin HerbertU17M2 Nene Valley
10824:04Harry CoxU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
10924:06Lewis DebenhamU17M1 Havering
11024:09Ben CorlessU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
11124:10J Roger U17M  Bedford & County Ac
11224:13Shreyas KanyadyU17M1 Reading AC/India
11324:15Jasper BakerU17M1David LeachLewes
11424:19Samuel WhitbyU17M1 Worthing
11524:20Charlie McMenemyU17M2 Canterbury
11624:20Callum BarkerU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
11724:21Matthew YatesU17M1 Wimborne
11824:25Joseph MitchellU17M1Graham WatsonPoole Runners
11924:33Isaac HardingU17M1 Tonbridge
12024:35Harry CavellU17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
12124:37Oliver KempU17M2 Highgate
12224:39Michael HodgesU17M2 Southend
12324:39George BrownU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
12424:46William RalstonU17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
12524:50Ryan WardU17M2 Bedford & County
12624:52Matthew EmmersonU17M1 Tonbridge
12724:53Michael BissU17M2 Wells City/Yeovil
12824:53James WilliamsU17M2 Cornwall AC
12924:54Brodie KeatesU17M1 Chichester
13024:55Harry RichardsonU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13124:58Paul ChalobahU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
13224:58James StewartU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
13325:01S Shepherd U17M  Poole Ac
13425:01Jacob FreeboroughU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
13525:02An OtherU17M  Herne Hill Harriers
13625:02Lenny WeaverU17M2Chris MarsdenWorthing/Team Synergy RC
13725:02Sam DaviesU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
13825:08Dean JohalU17M2 Watford
13925:11Jody MeredithU17M2 Thurrock
14025:14Conor CulhamU17M2Simon MennellBraintree
14125:18Alex BartlettU17M2Barry PalmerWest Suffolk
14225:18Brandon MeredithU17M2 Bournemouth
14325:19Bradley AllanU17M1 Nene Valley
14425:21Cy WisemanU17M1 City of Norwich
14525:23Alex GurteenU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
14625:27William GriffithsU17M2 London Heathside
14725:33Sam ReadingU17M2 Chichester
14825:36A Doughty U17M  St Albans Striders
14925:41William BakerU17M2 Nene Valley
15025:48Daniel WeathersU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
15125:51Antanas WestonU17M1 London Heathside
15225:53Farid SousouU17M2 Highgate
15326:03C Smith U17M  Highgate Harriers
15426:10Patrick WhelanU17M1 Southampton
15526:12Charlie StoneU17M1 Thetford
15626:13Noah BygraveU17M2 Newquay & Par
15726:14Paul TaplinU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15826:20Sam PinkU17M2 Chichester
15926:31Luke WiltonU17M1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District
16026:32Lucas JeffsU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
16126:36Oliver MorterU17M1 Havering
16226:39Dane LawrenceU17M2 Croydon
16326:41Joel WilliamsU17M2Michael WilliamsHavant
16426:43Alexander LioneU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
16526:59Sam WalshU17M1 Basildon
16627:12Edward DartU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
16727:16Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering
16827:34Byron JohalU17M1 Watford
16928:20Alexander JeffriesU17M2 Poole AC
17028:33Marco ChiossoneU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
17128:42John ChristopherU17M2 Cambridge H
17229:30Michael CornesU17M1 Poole AC
17329:40Rowan DalyU17M1 St. Albans AC
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:26Gemma HollowayU20W2 Thurrock
222:33Phoebe LawU20W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni
322:51Tess MasselinkU20W1 Tavistock
423:06Grace BakerU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni o
523:24Hannah VinerU20W3 Highgate/Edinburgh Uni
623:38Rebecca HowardU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
724:04Alanah HarrisU20W3Alex StantonBedford & County
824:07Martha CoyleU20W1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
924:12Niamh Bridson HubbardU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1024:14Jessica GibbonU20W3 Reading AC/Bath Uni
1124:17Katherine Shiel-RankinU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1224:23Charlotte Tara MurphyU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
1324:34Susannah ReidU20W3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni
1424:37Elisabeth HoodU20W1Mark PauleyPoole AC
1524:38Claire WilsonU20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
1624:45Georgia FearU20W1 Highgate
1724:46Yasmin RyderU20W1Karen YewerNewbury
1824:50Rose EllisU20W1 Chichester
1924:53Amy OldU20W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2025:00Felicity JohnsonU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2125:03Chloe BirdU20W3Richard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
2225:10Rachel SecklU20W2 London Heathside
2325:20Gabi EglenU20W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2425:24Sarah KerrU20W1 Bedford & County
2525:25Megan HumphreysU20W1Paul KelseyOxford City
2625:42Lydia HallamU20W2Dave NaylorHavering/Birmingham Uni
2725:48Rachel ParlourU20W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2825:50Hannah NovakovicU20W1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2925:53Emily McKaneU20W3James RobertsInvicta East Kent/Brunel Uni London
3026:02Isabel BradleyU20W2Colin LancasterTelford AC
3126:09Eleanor HarrisonU20W3Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
3226:12Daisy D'SantosU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3326:15Charlotte JohnstonU20W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
3426:18Charlotte ReadingU20W1 Chichester
3526:26Charlotte ChalwinU20W3Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni
3626:39Sophie ForemanU20W3 Tonbridge/Warwick Uni
3726:41Lauren HoweU20W1John WhiteCity of Norwich
3826:42Lydia BlytheU20W1 Reading AC
3926:42M Butler U20W  Wimborne Ac
4026:51Frances ArnottU20W3 Southampton/Leicester Uni
4126:51Isabelle RaynerU20W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4226:52Evie 🌞 GriceU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4326:56Sophie AldenU20W1Jane ClarkeCity of Norwich
4427:01Anna SharpU20W1Peter HaynesSouthampton
4527:08Madeleine HendersonU20W1 Chelmsford
4627:11Alice WrightU20W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs
4727:16Polly SmithU20W1Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
4827:18Lauren ChurchU20W1 Reading AC
4927:20S Markwich U20W  Hastings Ac
5027:34E Rose Senior U20W  Harrow Ac
5127:38Kennagh MarshU20W1Vince GoldingCrawley
5227:47Diana ChalmersU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
5327:59R White-Wilding U20W  Lewes Ac
5428:02Emma DelgadoU20W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
5528:03Jessica TroyU20W1Chris DoreyJersey
5628:14Isabella WoodsU20W3Tony BentonHavering
5728:18Kathy PetersU20W1 Crawley
5828:35Kirandeep MarshU20W1Richard OwenTonbridge
5928:41Abbie HineU20W1Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset
6028:42Lauren EckleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
6128:46Lianne LafreniereU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6228:54Charlotte BakerU20W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
6329:01Hannah HallU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6429:10Genevieve WestonU20W1 London Heathside
6529:18Kayleigh JohnsU20W1 City of Portsmouth
6629:29Bethany GibsonU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni
6729:53Caroline DunnettU20W1Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
6830:07Phoebe DartU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
6930:20Rebekah PantonyU20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7030:22Bonnie MaugeyU20W2Jason MarchantDartford H
7130:28Hannah CzarnowskiU20W1 Tonbridge
7230:39Georgia WaltonU20W1 Reading AC
7331:15Katie FairmanU20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
7431:22Emily HoweU20W1 Croydon
7531:50Mollie HainesU20W3 Reading AC
7631:58Rosie UptonU20W2David VosserWinchester/Brunel Uni London
7732:20Chloe DearmanU20W2 Watford/Reading Uni
Page: 1 2