Midland Counties Relay Championships External Results
Uttoxeter
17 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:06Alex BreckerU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni
215:50Ross JonesV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
316:00Alex BenfieldU20M  Notts
416:03Aaron BrownSENM Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford
516:14Howard ThompsonSENM David HoweCharnwood/Loughborough Students
616:32Anthony WoodwardSENM Mark PerryHermitage
716:39Shaun BarnsleyU23M  Tipton/Central Lancashire Uni
816:47Ben MusgroveU20M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
916:49Stephen PageSENM Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
1016:55Jamie FletcherSENM Marti WhitehouseNotts
1117:09Joshua TimminsU20M  Halesowen
1217:22Leigh MatthewsV35M  Trentham
1317:31Gareth WoodV35M  Harborough
1417:36John MillingtonSENM  Tipton
1517:44Robert MeredithSENM  Dudley Kingswinford
1617:45Thomas ChewSENM Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1717:57Sam GodwinU20M  Notts/Holme Pierrepont
1817:59Stuart LumsdenSENM  Northbrook
1918:01Richard PowellSENM David PayneTipton
2018:02David RatcliffeSENM  Dudley & Stourbridge
2118:08Conall McNallyU20M  Notts
2218:14Adam BrooksSENM Peter LeachHarborough
2318:30Christopher BlakeSENM  Stourbridge/Unattached
2418:31Marc CurtisV45M  Kenilworth Runners
2518:35David E LewisV45M Chris ClearyHalesowen
2618:48Derek GuessV50M  Charnwood
2718:49Philip ChritchlowV45M  Beaumont
2818:55Alistair McDonnellSENM  Rugby & Northampton
2919:20Mark MooreV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3019:21Peter HealdSENM  Centurion
3119:28James ToddingtonV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3219:31Carson TweedieV40M  Cobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters
3319:50Nick StringerV50M  Sparkhill
3420:29Craig TaylorSENM  Trentham
3520:58Robert EdwardsV50M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3621:00Simon DixV50M  Kings Heath
3721:17Stephen RandallV50M  Ivanhoe
3821:28Anthony MarchingtonV60M  Matlock/Ripley
3921:39Wayne Michael BroadbentV35M  Sphinx
4022:06Spencer DaviesV40M  Northbrook
4122:08David J SheppardV55M  Stourbridge
4222:34Paul AllenV65M  Halesowen/Welsh Masters
4322:38Leonard WallaceSENM  Centurion
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:45Sean ByrneSENM Phil ClampTipton/Army
216:19Dean RichardsonV40M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Midland Masters
316:44Philip WolfeSENM  Cannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni
416:49Jack BondU20M Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
516:57Connor CarsonV40M  Kenilworth Runners
616:57Tom WhitmoreSENM  Charnwood
716:58Simon MyattV35M  Trentham
817:12Matthew DriverSENM Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
917:13Ben FosterSENM Jim BrownDudley Kingswinford
1017:14John MuddemanSENM Trevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
1117:15Jacob AnsonU20M  Tipton
1217:36Paul HammondSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1317:43Andy NortonSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service
1418:12Zak Alexander HodgkinsonSENM  Matlock
1518:13Rob AndrewV50M  Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters
1618:20Duncan CornishV40M  Stourbridge
1718:23Paul GregoryV40M  Charnwood/Hermitage
1818:23Dan VaughanSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1918:33Jonathan LewisU20M  Halesowen
2018:35Martin GoreV45M  Harborough
2118:45Graham DoddSENM Paul HayesNorthbrook
2218:50Phil ScarrV35M  Rochdale H/Halesowen
2318:56Martin HarriganV45M  Dudley & Stourbridge
2418:57Mark PearceSENM  Sparkhill
2519:07Robert TrussonU20M  Notts
2619:18Scott ZikmanisV35M  Trentham
2719:19Oliver MunnsU20M  Rugby & Northampton
2819:26Robert BarryV45M  Northbrook
2919:40Phil StevensonSENM  Ivanhoe
3019:46Mike WilliamsSENM  Men Senior [B]
3119:51David DanielsV60M  Cobra
3220:00Jamie RichardsSENM  Sphinx
3320:10Hugh PlattSENM  Beaumont
3420:36Duncan DaviesV55M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3520:53Jonathon HuntU23M  Tipton
3620:55Wayne MuddimanV40M  Centurion
3721:16Nigel ScogginsV40M  Charnwood
3821:37Matt SuttonV40M  Stourbridge
3923:05Greg RobsonSENM  Kings Heath
5KXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:30Chris PerrinU23M  Cannock & Stafford
216:06Luke VineU20M David PayneTipton
316:25Freddie HessianU23M  Notts/Loughborough Students
416:38Louis WrigleyU23M  City of Stoke/Hull Uni
517:04Peter HawkinsV35M  Kenilworth Runners
617:31Daniel BrazierV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
717:35Andy MeadsSENM  Harborough
817:37Jason WilliamsV40M  Hermitage
917:49Matt BiggsV35M  Dudley Kingswinford
1017:53Dave TurveySENM  Halesowen
1118:22Peter CurringtonSENM  Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
1218:24Andrew SheldonSENM  Matlock AC
1318:25Karl WilkinsSENM  Beaumont
1418:26Gareth MaguireU23M  Tipton
1518:30Jonathan HiornsSENM Trevor MuxlowNotts
1618:32Adam EalesSENM  Harborough
1718:48Roger GrandV40M  Trentham
1818:55Scott ShepherdSENM  Northbrook
1918:57David LongSENM Steve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2019:06Tom LuptonSENM  Charnwood/Barrow Runners
2119:12Ashleigh BentleyU20M Jim BrownDudley & Stourbridge
2219:25Glenn NorthV50M  Charnwood
2319:30Alex StephensonSENM  Cobra
2419:33Andrew BaveSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
2519:34Richard CooksonSENM  Men Senior [B]
2619:45Nick RowlesV45M  Ivanhoe
2719:57Phillip WaringU23M  Notts
2820:02Terry WallV45M  Trentham
2920:28Alex MorganV50M  Halesowen
3020:40Simon OuthwaiteSENM  Sparkhill Harriers
3120:57Tom MillerV50M  Northbrook
3221:15James BellamyV35M  Stourbridge
3321:18Stuart WhitehouseV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3421:55David WestSENM  Sphinx
3522:05Peter ThomasV50M  Rugby & Northampton
3622:20Andy ReaV50M  Centurion
3722:31Andy BoardmanV45M  Stourbridge
3823:50John StroulgerV60M  Tipton
3934:25David TeedonV50M  Kings Heath
5KXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:16Matthew WilliamsU23M  Notts
216:19Christopher GidlowV35M  City of Stoke
316:26Gareth GriffithsU20M James ThieTipton/Cardiff Met Uni
416:33Sean FenwickV45M  Harborough
516:34Richard WhiteSENM Chris ClearyHalesowen
616:52Phil GouldV35M Jimmy AtkinsKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters
716:54James WilloughbyV35M  Hermitage
816:55Steven GibsonSENM  Beaumont
916:58James PerrinU23M  Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
1017:21Colin DavenportSENM  Matlock
1117:30Mark AnslowSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1217:32James JeffersonSENM  Tipton
1317:49James WatkinsV45M  Charnwood
1418:09Lee EllisV40M  Trentham
1518:16James WrightV35M  Dudley Kingswinford
1618:45David OxlandV60M  Notts/Midland Masters
1718:54Jonathan BurkeSENM  Rugby & Northampton
1818:57Ed WilsonSENM  Trentham
1919:02Joe FairfaxU20M  Tipton
2019:19Leroy BrownV40M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
2119:26Daniel RoulstonU20M  Sparkhill
2219:29Craig HindsV40M  Ivanhoe
2319:36Richard JonesSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
2419:40John WilsonV40M  Northbrook
2519:49Darrell BodinV40M  Dudley & Stourbridge
2619:55Michael ToveySENM  Cobra RTC
2719:59David JohnsonSENM  Kings Heath RC
2820:03Colin PiperSENM  Sphinx
2920:04Jon SeymourSENM  Wirral/Notts/Leeds Beckett Uni
3020:18Kevin MonkV50M  Halesowen/Fire Service
3120:20Simon HallV40M  Royal Sutton Coldfield
3220:26Stewart UnderhillSENM  Men Senior [B]
3321:20Tom WardSENM  Harborough
3421:25Adam CromptonU17M  Stourbridge
3521:28Mark WhitmoreV55M  Charnwood
3622:56Stuart BirdSENM  Stourbridge
3723:31Rob CoxV50M  Northbrook
3824:11Andrew MathewsV45M  Centurion
5KXCL M40 L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:00Mark DalkinsV45M6  
217:01Gordon LeeV45M9 Leicester/Midland Masters
317:41Paul RogersV50M11 Tipton/Midland Masters
418:25Paul BirchV40M4 Rugby & Northampton
518:31Nigel HaycockV40M5Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
619:00Darren EdwardsV45M9 Wolverhampton & Bilston
720:00William ClappV45M9 Harborough
820:12Patrick FinneganV50M14 Sparkhill
924:30Kevin MorrisV45M7 Sparkhill
5KXCL M40 L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:09David SmithV45M8 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
217:45Chris SouthamV50M12 Leicester
318:06David AllenV50M11 Cheadle
418:10Dean HillV40M3 Tipton
518:12Gary WallaceV40M5Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
618:24Paul LesterV45M6 Cannock & Stafford
721:37Graeme Scott RolfeV50M12 Harborough
822:31Grahame HygateV50M13 Sparkhill
922:40Craig HinksV50M14 Sparkhill
5KXCL M40 L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:52Richard WhiteleggV45M7 Leicester
218:41Carl DunneV40M5 Cannock & Stafford/Police
318:48Dave HollinsV55M20 Cheadle
418:53Vince CarrollV45M7 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
519:05Ian PincherV45M10 Wolverhampton & Bilston
621:49Peter ReevesV50M11 Sparkhill
722:48Paul DolanV45M7 Tipton
5KXCL M40 L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:19Gareth DeaconV45M10 Leicester
217:47Paul ThackerV45M8 Cannock & Stafford
318:17Jason CornsV45M6 Wolverhampton & Bilston
419:21Terry EganV50M15Mark BarrowcloughRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
520:19Paul WebsterV40M2 Sparkhill
620:33Chris ScullionV45M7 Cheadle
721:50Bryan MillsV45M9 Tipton
5KXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:39Juliet PotterSENW Roy StowellCharnwood
218:12Tessa ClarkeSENW John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
318:34Beccy TippingSENW  BRAT
419:02Mandy VernonV40W  Trentham
519:44Elsie ButlerSENW Roger FrancksCharnwood
619:45Katja BlundenV35W Glen GrantNotts/Sleaford/Finland
720:26Emma BondU20W Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton
820:52Jane BartholomewV45W  Sparkhill
920:57Jane PidgeonV50W  Notts/Midland Masters
1021:08Susie StannardV35W  Spa Striders
1121:09Becca HobbsSENW  Ivanhoe Runners
1221:13Susannah DaviesSENW Andrew BentleyTipton
1321:32Louise RichmondV35W  Charnwood
1421:41Rachel GibsonSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
1522:12Kerry DixonSENW  Trentham
1622:22Kate JonesSENW  Northbrook
1722:28Grace AllenSENW  Stourbridge
1822:31Sally EasonV50W  Northbrook
1922:33Sophie ByrneSENW  Tipton
2022:38Alison PreeceV40W  Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
2122:38Deborah BlakemanV35W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
2222:40Claire MageeSENW  Knowle & Dorridge
2323:35Solenne DevulderSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
2423:41Laura GouldV35W Sara AtkinsKenilworth Runners
2524:14Sara AtkinsV35W  Kenilworth Runners/Leamington
2624:18Sue GoughV45W  Sphinx
2725:18Sheela HobdenV35W  Kenilworth Runners
2825:29Sarah BakewellSENW  BRAT
2925:48Johanne CliftonV45W  Kings Heath
3025:57Lianne BrooksSENW Terry SelwayHarborough
3126:08Natalie DellarV35W  Stourbridge
3227:15Laura BellamySENW  Stourbridge RC
3328:28Fiona QuinnSENW  Sphinx
5KXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:38Danielle RowlinsonU20W John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
218:46Katie LomasSENW  Charnwood/Loughborough Students
319:48Helena EasthamSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Ravens City of London
419:58Vicky BaddickSENW Bill FosterCharnwood
520:03Audrey WilsonV40W  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
620:32Caherine CharltonSENW  Notts AC
720:32Katie ClubbU20W Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton/Nottingham Uni
820:34Sue Street-HallSENW  Tipton
920:58Amelia ReynoldsSENW  Telford AC
1021:20Fiona EdwardsSENW  Spa Striders
1121:30Georgina WestonU23W Trevor MuxlowNotts
1221:56Lynne CallaghanSENW  Trentham RC
1322:17Zoe AlleryV40W  Ivanhoe
1422:25Mariam GetachewU20W  Charnwood
1522:48Rachel MeredithSENW  Northbrook
1623:03Stef LunnSENW  Kenilworth Runners
1723:04Danielle MohacsiSENW  Kenilworth Runners
1823:05Kate MeredithSENW  Sparkhill Harriers
1924:03Mary GrovesSENW  Stourbridge
2024:10Melissa LowkeSENW  Action Heart/Wolverhampton & Bilston
2124:11Emma DonnellySENW  Knowle & Dorridge
2224:36Sarah WallisSENW  BRAT
2324:41Gemma FrisbySENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
2425:16Monika CiecarekSENW  Sphinx AC
2527:37Sian ReynoldsU20W  Tipton
2628:03Helen KingV40W  Sphinx
Page: 1 2