Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Rotherham
11 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:45Robert TintingerV65M4 Rotherham
2221:51Stephen TannerV65M4 Sheffield RC
3122:45Rod ScholesV70M7 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters
4224:09Peter HumphriesV70M8 Rotherham
5324:33Keith GordonV65M3 Penistone
6424:42Alan AshforthV65M2 Handsworth
7526:02Henry MarstonV65M5 Rotherham
8326:02Colin BaileyV70M7 Rotherham
9626:12Anthony O'ConnorV65M5 Danum Harriers
10726:24David W NeedhamV65M4 Penistone/Police
11827:09Jim RustV65M1 Maltby/Clowne
12427:51Ken ChapmanV70M9 Kimberworth
13529:56Brian HarneyV70M6 Rotherham
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:11Ellen DownsU20W Peter John NixonStockport/Sheffield Uni
2218:20Jacqueline PennU20W  North Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni
3 18:24Helen MortSENW  Sheffield RC
4 18:47Rachael LundgrenU23W Colin HaggieGosforth/Sheffield Uni
5 19:02Rachel BrownSENW  University of Sheffield AC
6319:10Ellie CrownshawU20W  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
7119:21Deborah Platts-FowlerV40W  Sheffield RC
8 19:25Emma ParkinsonU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9 19:26Stephanie BurnsSENW  Rotherham
10219:30Helen ElmoreV40W  Dark Peak/Sheffield TC
11 19:39Evie BrailsfordU23W Andrew HendersonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
12319:52Natalie NevilleV40W  RacingTNT
13 19:55Anna HoogkamerU23W  City of Norwich/Sheffield Uni
14419:57Kerry StorrarV40W Dave NortonBarnsley AC
15520:04Jenny FeatherstoneV35W  Totley
16 20:13Bethan GaySENW  University of Sheffield AC
17620:28Sara EamesV35W  Racing TNT
18720:30Liz LewinV40W  Totley
19 20:32Jennifer RichSENW  Steel City
20120:45Caroline WheelhouseV55W  Doncaster
21 20:46Hannah PeelSENW  Sheffield TC
22 20:51Lois McCartanSENW  Racing TNT
23 20:54Rebekah PitcherSENW  Sheffield RC
24821:19Marie-Louise TaylorV40W  Doncaster
25 21:29Lorna ClowesSENW  University of Sheffield AC
26921:31Claire ChapmanV40W  Kimberworth
27 21:38Jenny DoyleSENW  Sheffield & Dearne
28121:39Gail BarkerV45W  Maltby RC
291021:50Nicola Joy RossV35W  Steel City
30221:52Janet HindleyV45W  Rotherham Harriers &AC
31421:54Sarah DewhirstU20W  Bingley
32521:58Jessica RoyleU20W Barry BarnesDoncaster
33322:15Rachel Elizabeth PooleV45W  Hallamshire
34422:25Julia JohnsonV50W  Penistone
35 22:31Stacy DysonSENW  Barnsley H
36 22:33Katie RobertsSENW  Barnsley H
371122:34Janita MaaranenV35W  Sheffield & Dearne/Finland
381222:35Louise WilkinsonV40W  Danum Harriers
391322:36Janet HampsonV40W  Doncaster
401422:42Clare ThompsonV35W David OldfieldSheffield RC
411522:55Lucie WainwrightV35W  Racing TNT Triathlon
42522:58Donna ClaridgeV50W  Sheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak
431623:00Jo BissellV35W  Barnsley H
441723:04Sarah MillnsV35W  Kimberworth Striders
451823:11Maxine GregoryV35W  Valley Hill
461923:15Elizabeth JacksonV40W  Doncaster
47623:20Margaret DuncanV45W  Racing TNT
48223:30Sue BainsV55W  Northern Masters/Racing TNT
492023:41Rose JamesV35W  Doncaster
50323:46Paula FisherV55W  Rotherham
51623:49Ellen Sagar-HeskethU20W  Hyndburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni
52723:52Kate HarrisU20W Ian WilcockCity of York/Sheffield Hallam Uni
53723:58Sonia LeeV45W  Sheffield & Dearne
54 23:58Helen CameronSENW  Sheffield RC
552124:01Michelle WardV35W  Doncaster
56824:03Maria RodgersV45W  Team Manvers
57424:08Gillian NealV55W  Rotherham
582224:12Alison ShepherdV35W  Hallamshire Harriers
59 24:14Katie SharmanSENW  Kingstone
602324:17Rachel GordonV40W  Danum Harriers
61524:18Frances HooperV55W  Team Manvers
62924:23Valentina WrightV45W  Penistone
631024:30Nancy SkinnerV45W  Sheffield TC
64 24:32Helen AnayiotosSENW  Sheffield RC
65 24:39Natalie HarpSENW  Kimberworth Striders
662424:50Melanie HammondV40W  Barnsley AC
67824:54Emma EvansU20W  Riverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
681124:55Sarah AltonV45W  Sheffield TC
69 24:58Sarah GilbertSENW  Sheffield RC
70924:59Ellena SmithU20W  Barnsley AC
71 24:59Katie MorrisU23W  Southport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni
72 25:21Nicola CombsSENW  Sheffield Tri C
731225:29Jo CarnieV45W  Steel City
741325:33Sue SmithV45W  Totley AC
75 25:44Michelle ClemmensSENW  Rotherham Harriers &AC
762525:47Andrea TupmanV35W  Team Manvers
771425:52Jane CockertonV50W  Penistone
78626:16Christine StimpsonV60W  Tickhill R & AC
792626:21Sarah BartonV35W  Team Manvers
80 26:24Steph MooreSENW  University of Sheffield AC
81 26:24Rachel BlytonSENW  Sheffield RC
822726:28Eliza BarlowV35W  Valley Hill
83726:34Linda WestlakeV55W  Barnsley AC
841526:37Louise SiddallV45W  Kimberworth
85 26:40Helen WoodburnSENW  Kimberworth
862826:45Faye LundV35W Kerry StorrarKingstone
871626:47Heather MarshV50W  Danum Harriers
882926:51Maggie QuinnV35W  Hallamshire Harriers
893026:52Nancy StuartV35W  Steel City
903127:01Andrea RobinsonV40W  Doncaster
911727:25Dawn JacksonV45W  Steel City Striders
921827:32Rachel Yarwood-MurrayV45W  Wombwell
93827:43Helen EllekerV55W  Sheffield & Dearne
943227:47Donna HackletonV35W  Kingstone
951927:54Natalie SansomV45W  Handsworth
96928:01Anne BennettV60W  Barnsley AC
97 28:08Helen OscroftSENW  Sheffield TC
982028:09Judith KippaxV50W  Wombwell
991028:15Sallyann SmithV55W  Sheffield Tri C
1002128:19Caroline GreeningV45W  Danum Harriers
1013328:24Donna MicklethwaiteV40W  Kingstone
102 28:28Adele SweeneySENW  Kingstone
1031128:32Jill DaviesV55W  Steel City
104 28:46Emma BeerSENW  Steel City
1051229:03Sheena WoodheadV65W  Steel City
1062229:16Tracey ShawV45W  Handsworth
1073429:30Dawn WaltonV40W  Kingstone
1082329:35Louise TaylorV45W  Kimberworth Striders
1093529:50Fiona GabbitusV40W  Doncaster
1102429:52Philippa MoorheadV45W  Sheffield Tri C
1113629:57Joy PowerV35W  Kingstone Runners
112 30:13Alexa DaleSENW  Sheffield RC
1132530:35Jayne LambertV45W  Doncaster
1142630:50Julie SharmanV50W  Kingstone
1153731:01Tracy ClowV40W  Tickhill R & AC
1163831:03Claire RobinsonV35W  Kingstone
1171331:27Pamela RawsonV55W  Handsworth Roadhogs
1181431:42Susan ForbesV55W  Doncaster
1193933:06Zoe DickinsonV35W  Steel City Striders
1204037:48Wendy DugganV40W  Valley Hill
121 41:30Rebecca BarlowSENW  Doncaster