South Yorkshire Series External Results
Sheffield
18 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.85iEthan Hussey U15M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:14.01:49.78
22:25.08iGeorge Rowland U15M1Barry BarnesDoncaster2:24.92:15.70
32:25.49iJoseph Clancy U15M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:23.262:04.95
42:33.38iJake Rowbottom U15M2 Selby2:32.12:32.1
52:34.51iJames Hartley U15M1 Hallamshire2:32.02:00.8
62:40.28iMax BinghamPBU15M1 South Yorkshire Schs2:40.282:40.28
72:44.35iNathan RamsayPBU15M1Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne2:44.352:40.5
82:46.44iHugo SaintPBU15M2 Hallamshire2:46.442:46.44
92:46.88iJames BrayPBU15M1 Selby2:46.882:29.4
102:47.53iTom FryersPBU15M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone2:47.532:47.53
112:49.05iGeorge ZelhofPBU15M1Mike FrostStockport2:49.052:48.6
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.46iHenry Cullen U13M2Sharon LakeGrimsby2:24.52:03.83
22:39.05iHugh MackiePBU13M2 Penistone2:39.052:07.1
32:40.69iOwen Goonan U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:39.82:18.15
42:40.82iAlex MacfarlanePBU13M2 Stockport2:40.822:07.53
52:43.22iJoshua GilbertSBU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham2:43.222:16.31
62:46.87iWilliam LanePBU13M1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne2:44.32:34.72
72:49.12iJames FryersPBU13M2Ian CharlesworthPenistone2:49.122:38.2
82:50.19iThomas ReeveSBU13M1 Doncaster2:50.192:42.8
92:55.49iKaius Ameri U13M2 Doncaster2:35.12:35.1
102:55.64iLuke DuckerPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne2:55.642:55.64
112:57.52iAdam ThorleySBU13M1 Stockport2:57.522:56.6
122:59.29iJames Edward TaylorPBU13M2 Penistone2:59.292:30.37
133:01.75iBen Stallard U13M2 Doncaster2:57.42:57.4
143:07.29iTravis AndersonPBU13M1Brian BrownSedgefield3:07.292:19.11
153:11.56iWilliam PeasantsPBU13M2 South Yorkshire Schs3:11.563:11.56
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.47iNatasha Stephenson U15W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:24.322:24.32
22:34.02iResian Morris U15W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:33.662:20.1
32:38.02iKristie Archer U15W1Martin BishellWombwell2:36.662:33.94
42:39.03iChristina Walker U15W1 Leeds City2:32.42:32.4
52:42.63iAlexandra NicholsonPBU15W2 Wombwell2:42.632:39.3
62:43.34iSophia Thornhill U15W2Mike FrostStockport2:42.52:42.5
72:46.50iEmily BarrattPBU15W2 Grimsby2:46.502:38.7
82:47.20iEllen Robbins WilkinsonSBU15W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne2:47.202:46.48
92:49.72iAbigail Clegg U15W1 Pontefract2:36.72:36.7
102:52.88iElla PowerPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne2:52.882:52.88
112:52.89iStephanie RobertsonPBU15W1David GoughSouthport Waterloo2:52.892:50.97
122:53.09iLibby Mill U15W  Rotherham Harriers &AC  
132:57.88iOlivia Ellis U15W  Otley AC  
143:03.15iHolly AitchisonSBU15W1Joe FrostStockport3:03.152:34.27
153:04.16iKate HuntingtonPBU15W2Paul CurtisKingston upon Hull3:04.163:04.16
163:07.52iCatherine Forrester U15W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:56.72:56.7
173:23.39iImogen WebsterSBU15W2 Otley3:23.393:19.11
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.77iNatalie Groves U13W2Stuart HallSpenborough2:34.272:34.20
22:36.78iRuby Simpson U13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:33.72:12.32
32:42.18iNyah Barlow U13W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:37.02:34.74
42:44.08iClaudia Turnell U13W2 Hallamshire2:41.82:23.13
52:44.27iEmma ShipleyPBU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC2:44.272:12.52
62:44.37iTierney WalshPBU13W1 City of York2:44.22:28.34
72:45.91iSummer Ludlam U13W1Steven MarshallCity of Sheffield2:43.42:24.55
82:50.23iLahana Vardy U13W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:49.82:34.51
92:57.46iIsla FowlerPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:57.462:46.9
103:01.09iMegan WeaverPBU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Unattached3:01.092:42.5
113:02.27iMalek BelhadjSBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne3:02.272:54.4
123:02.29iCallie CoatesSBU13W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster3:02.292:28.79
133:02.73iMegan HarphamSBU13W1 Rotherham3:02.732:33.48
143:02.85iMillie Wright U13W2Mick BradburyBarnsley AC2:56.532:56.53
153:04.13iMia SwindellPBU13W2Michele HarropWorksop3:04.133:04.13
163:04.56iCharlotte Kania U13W2Joe FrostStockport3:02.62:41.3
173:07.99iClara ButlerPBU13W1 Hallamshire3:07.993:07.99
183:09.24iLucy AllanSBU13W1 Gainsborough & Morton3:09.242:40.6
193:11.72iOlivia Charlton GullPBU13W1 Doncaster3:11.723:11.72
203:11.84iIsobel Fletcher U13W1 Hallamshire3:07.33:07.3
213:12.26iLucy TinkerPBU13W2 Hallamshire3:12.263:12.26
223:13.72iAva Hewison-StaplesPBU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne3:13.723:13.72
233:20.94iLana StroudPBU13W1 Barnsley AC3:20.942:49.45
243:23.95iAmy HuntingtonPBU13W2 Kingston upon Hull3:23.953:23.95
253:24.99iCara LewisPBU13W2 Stockport3:24.993:24.99
263:25.14iGrace TuckPBU13W2 Stockport3:25.143:25.14
274:00.97iLucy BoothPBU13W1 Hallamshire4:00.974:00.97