Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
13 Feb 16
8.4KXC 5.6KXC 4.3KXC 2.8KXC 1.5KXC 3.1KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
8.4KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:39Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
2 27:45Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
3 28:01Daniel WoodgateSENM John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
4 28:29Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
5 28:37Josh LunnSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County
6 28:39Tom CrouchSENM  St. Albans Striders
7 28:41Simon FisherSENM Simon FisherOxford City
8 28:41Paul AdamsV35M  St. Albans Striders
9 28:45Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
10 28:51Andrew LeachV50M  North Herts/Bedford & County
11 28:53Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
12 28:56Andrew InskipSENM  Bedford & County
13 28:59Ben FairhallV35M  Redway Runners
14 29:00Les NewelllSENM  Oxford City
15 29:04Adam MooreU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 29:09Elliot HindSENM  Leighton Buzzard
17 29:12Stephen HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
18 29:12Aaron BurgessSENM  Oxford City
19 29:19Blake MooreU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 29:21Bradley LawrenceU20M Janet NashWycombe
21 29:24Luke DelderfieldV35M  Tring RC
22 29:29Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
23 29:40Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
24 29:42Jamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonRedway Runners
25 29:43Charles WheelerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
26 29:43Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
27 30:04Nick HughesV45M Steve PerkinChiltern
28 30:07George WheelerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
29 30:07Graham JonesSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
30 30:09Mark CrabtreeV35M  Gade Valley
31 30:10Genci PepajV35M  Redway Runners
32 30:16Craig EmmersonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
33 30:18Matthew JudsonSENM  Harrow
34 30:19Ian GrimshawV40M  Leighton Buzzard
35 30:25Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
36 30:28Ross ThrelfallSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
37 30:35Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
38 30:39Glen TurnerV35M  Leighton Buzzard/Australia
39 30:40Bill HughesU20M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
40 30:49Chris WoodV35M  Silson
41 30:52Ryan MeredithU23M Paul KelseyOxford City
42 31:02Jamie MarlowV35M John JalesDacorum & Tring
43 31:03Rhys LewisU20M Catrina LewisLuton
44 31:06Paul FarmerV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick
45 31:06Joseph DunnV35M  St. Albans Striders
46 31:07Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
47 31:14Thomas InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
48 31:17Alan WrayV45M  Harrow/Herne Hill
49 31:18Joshua LymanSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
50 31:20Jesus Gonzalez TejeriaSENM  Bearbrook
51 31:23Billy MeadU23M  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
52 31:23Frank FulcherV45M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
53 31:25Paddy BriceSENM  St Alban Striders
54 31:26Jacob Hine DU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
55 31:31Rob TaylorV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
56 31:37James TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
57 31:38Paul MizonSENM  Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
58 31:42Robert HarrisV35M  Bedford & County
59 31:42Peter CurringtonSENM  Rugby & Northampton/Wellingborough
60 31:44Richard ColesV40M  Gade Valley
61 31:45David ClarkeSENM  Wycombe Phoenix
62 31:46Graeme JonesV40M  Harrow
63 31:48Chris JonesSENM Chris JonesVegetarian/Harrow
64 31:49Peter FinnU20M David RandallWycombe
65 31:50James RepperV40M  Chiltern
66 31:50Benjamin CorfieldSENM Benjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
67 31:53Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
68 31:57Daniel MorganSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand
69 31:58Paul Ronald WilliamsonV40M  Unattached
70 32:03David MaiseyV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
71 32:08Michael KazerSENM  Dacorum & Tring
72 32:10Mark CursonsV50M  Harrow
73 32:14Charlie MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard
74 32:15Declan HamblinV45M  Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
75 32:16Chris GeorgeV35M Chris GeorgeLeighton Buzzard
76 32:18Tom DixonSENM  Chiltern Harriers
77 32:21Stephen HerringV45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
78 32:23Matthew AdcockV45M  Watford
79 32:25Sean WilsonSENM Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
80 32:25Matt HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
81 32:26Owen ByrneV50M  Bearbrook
82 32:31Timothy InchleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
83 32:32Runner 643SENM   
84 32:40Antony HopwoodSENM  Headington Road Runners
85 32:42Robert DeanSENM  Thame
86 32:45Nigel BunnV50M  Tring RC
87 32:54James DavisU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
88 32:55Jim KingV40M  St. Albans Striders
89 32:57Mark RichardsV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
90 32:57Mike BridgeSENM  St. Albans Striders
91 32:58Richard SkilbeckSENM  Headington RR
92 32:58Nick WilliamsV35M  Tring RC
93 33:00Matthew AshbyU20M  Gade Valley
94 33:03Andrew WiseallV35M  Chiltern
95 33:03Simon ReadV40M  Redway Runners
96 33:08Edward PriceV40M  Gade Valley
97 33:09Erwan WeberSENM  Bedford & County
98 33:09Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
99 33:15Guy WoollettV45M  Gade Valley
100 33:17Matt WoottonSENM  Silson Joggers
101 33:19Edward AndersU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
102 33:27James BellV45M  Leighton Buzzard
103 33:30John OckendenSENM  St. Albans Striders
104 33:31Chris WoolleySENM  Hillingdon/Royal Air Force
105 33:32Derek BrownV55M  Chiltern
106 33:33Alex BellewSENM  Bedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon
107 33:37Sam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
108 33:38Adrian MaidmentV40M  Redway Runners
109 33:39Graham FosterV55M  St. Albans Striders
110 33:40Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
111 33:41Andy BlairV50M  Bedford & County
112 33:43George KirtonSENM  Bedford & County
113 33:44Adam HaylockV35M  Leighton Buzzard
114 33:49Lewis MeredithSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
115 33:54Simon WoodwardSENM  Silson Joggers
116 33:56James RobertsU20M James RobertsWycombe/Bristol Uni
117 34:02Andrew KirschnerSENM  Shenley
118 34:04Toby SmithU20M Steve PerkinChiltern
119 34:05William LangleySENM  Wycombe
120 34:05Rob WebsterV50M Gordon ManningOxford City
121 34:07Roger ThetfordSENM  Headington RR
122 34:13Pearce PhillipsV45M  Uknetrunner/Bearbrook
123 34:14Jonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
124 34:14Craig DowieV45M  St. Albans Striders
125 34:15Neil BrownSENM  Chiltern
126 34:19Ian WoodSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
127 34:21Mark FieldV45M  Leighton Buzzard
128 34:22Tom SayerSENM  Tring Running Club
129 34:23Richard FrancisV35M  Silson/Alchester
130 34:26Dan WinfieldSENM  Luton
131 34:31Colin BraybrookV50M Colin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
132 34:35Nick PaceyV50M  Silson
133 34:40Andrew GleesonV45M David ChalfenSouthern Counties Vets
134 34:42Bill HawesV45M  Gade Valley
135 34:45Jim DarcySENM  Silson Joggers
136 34:46Andrew R WasdellV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
137 34:48Runner 2927SENM   
138 34:49Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
139 34:51Warren RoseV40M  Leighton Buzzard
140 34:51Greg O'calaghanSENM  Tring Running Club
141134:55Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
142 35:00Andrew WellsV35M  Gade Valley
143 35:02Michael PrestSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
144 35:04Paul AllenV50M  Tring RC/Police
145 35:05Kingsley NantonV45M  Chiltern
146 35:06Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
147 35:12Jim BlackSENM  Bedford & County
148 35:12Kevin FieldingV45M  Tring RC
149 35:16Charlie PugheSENM  Thame
150 35:16Nick ClayV50M  Leighton Buzzard
151 35:17Keith PreedyV50M  Tring RC
152 35:20Christopher FinisterV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
153 35:29Alan DarbyshireV50M  Headington
154 35:32Thomas Lloyd NorthV45M  Gade Valley
155 35:34Simon G WorfolkV40M  Alchester
156 35:36Jonathan TaylorV35M  Chiltern
157 35:36Philip James Geraint RobbinsV35M  Gade Valley
158 35:41Steven HutsonSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
159 35:42James BirnieV40M  Gade Valley
160 35:45Ross WoodSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
161 35:46Steve LongV50M  Tring RC
162 35:48Stephen NewingV35M  Gade Valley
163 35:53Ali FerrieSENM  Silson Joggers
164 35:55Andrew NortonV45M  Gade Valley
165 35:55Jack GladmanSENM  Stevenage & N Herts
166 36:01Anthony NicolsonV45M  St. Albans Striders
167 36:04Henry Edwardes-EvansV50M  Vale of Aylesbury
168 36:09Phillip J CorbettSENM  Vale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
169 36:12Richard BarcockV45M  Bearbrook
170 36:15Alex DouglasSENM  Silson
171 36:18Adrian HarwoodV45M  Watford
172 36:22Alan WhelanV50M  Tring RC
173 36:23Jason KabelV40M Jason KabelHarrow
174 36:24Sebastian RoweV45M  St. Albans Striders
175 36:29Andrew DoddsSENM  Redway Runners
176 36:30Richard BrawnSENM  Dacorum & Tring
177 36:30Paul EdwardsV50M  Watford
178 36:34Robby TaylorSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
179 36:35David YarnallSENM  Wellingborough
180 36:36Hywel ThomasV50M  Chiltern
181 36:37Jack ComerfordSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
182 36:38Daniel WrightSENM  Silson Joggers
183 36:43James WardV35M  Redway Runners
184 36:43Barrie DayV40M  Purple Patch
185 36:47Howard WilliamsV45M  Handy Cross
186 36:50Dean PorterSENM  Gade Valley Harriers
187 36:59Martin BrentV50M  Marshall Milton Keynes
188 37:05Kevin HardingV55M  Tring RC
189 37:07Stewart ShearsSENM  Silson Joggers
190 37:09Gareth BirdV40M  Leighton Buzzard
191 37:09Ian GowerV45M  Tring RC
192 37:11Keith FoleyV40M  Harrow
193 37:15Christopher NobleV50M  Brackley
194 37:18Martin HallingV55M  St. Albans Striders
195 37:19Matthew InsleyV40M  Vale of Aylesbury
196 37:19David BreinganV50M  Chiltern
197 37:19Mike TaylorSENM  Wycombe Phoenix
198 37:19Kevin ReboulSENM  Silson Joggers
199 37:23Derek WalkerV55M  Watford
200 37:23Gareth BeavisSENM  St Albans Striders
201 37:24Asghar AliSENM  Oxford City
202 37:32Anthony HallV35M  Maidenhead
203 37:33Mark SweeneyV50M  Leighton Buzzard TC
204 37:33John ExleyV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
205 37:36Andrew CollinsV40M  Redway Runners
206 37:38David AllenSENM  Redway Runners
207 37:40Andy CookV50M  Gade Valley
208 37:41Runner 2841SENM   
209 37:43Adrian JelleySENM  Silson Joggers
210 37:47Timothy ChurchillSENM  Dacorum & Tring
211 37:50John O'keeffeSENM  Tring Running Club
212 37:51Jon SalmonV55M  Tring RC
213 37:57Chris MarriotSENM  Dacorum & Tring
214 37:59Ben ScottSENM  St. Albans Striders
215 38:02Steve DicksV40M  Olney
216 38:02Stuart DimmockV40M  Leighton Buzzard
217 38:05Rick AnsellV55M  Tring RC
218 38:08Zac McDonoughSENM Vaughan TaylerWatford
219 38:10Ian HigginsonV40M  Bearbrook
220 38:11Alan DaglishV65M  Luton/Eastern Masters
221 38:14Simon GearyV40M  Gade Valley
222 38:17Richard SteeleySENM  Redway Runners
223 38:23Anthony WillcoxSENM  Gade Valley
224 38:26Clive CohenV55M  Tring RC
225 38:28Kelvin SmithV65M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
226 38:29Phil RogerV40M  Tring RC
227 38:30Chris KitchenerSENM  Dacorum & Tring
228 38:30Nick PerryV40M  Vale of Aylesbury
229 38:32David CoatesSENM  Silson Joggers
230 38:32Robert BowlerV50M  London Heathside
231 38:35Richard DaviesV45M  Queens Park
232 38:52Vlad NebolsinSENM  Wycombe Phoenix
233 38:54Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
234 38:56Alan HumphriesV40M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners
235 39:01Paul J KingV35M  Silson
236 39:03Jeremy GodfreySENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
237 39:04Alan RobertsV50M  Vale of Aylesbury
238 39:05Paul LanderV50M  Bearbrook
239 39:06Neville BakerSENM  Headington RR
240 39:09Mark EmmettV50M  Thame
241 39:10David KillickV40M David KillickLeighton Buzzard
242 39:11Adewale KadiriV45M  Purple Patch/Worthing Striders
243 39:13Gareth SnelsonV40M  Redway Runners
244 39:13Matt SpenceleySENM  Silson Joggers
245 39:15Richard SlackV40M  Dacorum & Tring
246 39:20Matt LawsSENM  Silson
247 39:22Paul PickardV45M Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
248 39:30Andy HoareV55M  Silson
249 39:41Richard PopielSENM  Silson Joggers
250 39:46Mark ArmstrongV35M  Silson
Page: 1 2 3 4