Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Luton
16 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:14Benjamin DaviesU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
221:29Alfred YabsleyU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
321:39Will PerkinU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
421:39Cameron AlmandU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
521:44Conrad WebberU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
621:46Ewan ForsytheU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
722:01Samuel HowellU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
822:16Sam BartonU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
922:32Ryan WardU17M2 Bedford & County
1022:32Callum MullinsU17M2 Bedford & County
1122:43Jamie VineyU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
1222:58Robert HallU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1323:00Adam MasonU17M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
1423:01Matthew HindeU17M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1523:16Dominic MenziesU17M2 Bedford & County
1623:17William BrownU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1723:28David ThomasU17M2 Chiltern
1823:32Izaak WrightU17M1 Bedford & County
1923:38Rhys RowlandsU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2023:53Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2123:53Sammy TaylorU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
2224:06George BrownU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
2324:11Luke KingU17M1Catrina LewisLuton
2424:14Aidan KingmanU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
2524:36Harry CoxU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
2624:36William RalstonU17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
2724:37Morgan SmithU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2824:48Jake AldersonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
2925:01Timothy FennU17M1 Harrow
3025:20Dean JohalU17M2 Watford
3125:36Seyi ObembeU17M1 Luton
3225:40Byron JohalU17M1 Watford
3325:44Tom GouldU17M2 Bicester
3425:58Oliver VinceU17M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
3526:14Andre CataoU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3626:21George AdamsU17M2 Banbury
3727:06Luke SeymourU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
3827:34Kurt Jolker U17M  Marshall Milton Keynes
3927:38Rowan DalyU17M1 St. Albans AC
4029:56Harry DosherU20M3 Stevenage & North Herts
4130:40Harry Major U17M  Stevenage & N Herts
4233:04Jake HumphriesU17M1 Maidenhead
6KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:46Lizzy JanesSENW  Herts Phoenix/North Herts
223:21Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
323:33Rosie McNabolaSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
424:09Alice BurginU23W  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
524:20Sian ThomasSENW  Chiltern
624:27Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
724:44Lucy WaterlowV35W  St. Albans Striders
824:45Nadine LewyckySENW Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada
924:54Jenny EvansU23W  Luton/Sheffield Uni
1025:17Carla MolinaroSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1125:21Hannah BlairSENW Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington
1225:26Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
1325:32Rosemary HurfordSENW  Oxford Uni
1425:43Gemma ThrelfallU23W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1525:49Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
1625:56Claire DonaldV55W Chris DonaldPurple Patch
1726:03Martha HallV35W  Garden City Runners
1826:04Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
1926:12Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
2026:25Samantha FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
2126:35Gemma BitarafSENW  Gade Valley
2226:40Jennifer ConwaySENW  St. Albans Striders
2326:40Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum & Tring
2426:52Angela AdcockV35W  Watford
2526:56Natasha BakerSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Army
2627:04Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
2727:21Rebecca NkoaneV40W  Chiltern
2827:23Emily BowenSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
2927:25Kirstie ElliotV35W  Chiltern
3027:29Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
3127:31Helen JohalV45W  Watford
3227:35Julia AustinV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
3327:35Sophie BarnardV45W  Queens Park
3427:36Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
3527:42Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
3627:46Claire McDonnellV45W  Gade Valley
3727:52Debbie AitkenV35W  Purple Patch
3827:57Tanya CroninSENW Mick WoodsMarshall Milton Keynes
3927:58Maria FrykforsSENW  Headington
4027:59Madeleine DingSENW  Headington
4128:02Joanna WinfieldV40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters
4228:04Kathleen CourtierSENW  Gade Valley
4328:09Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
4428:10Lynda HemburyV55W  Tring RC
4528:26Liz O'KeeffeV35W  Tring RC
4628:32Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
4728:44Emma NewellSENW  Thame
4828:46Debbie ChannerV40W  Vale of Aylesbury
4928:50Amy TannerSENW  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5028:55Heather KirkSENW  Silson
5129:00Lynn BoddyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
5229:01Natasha McGovernU23W David CheshireBedford & County
5329:01Victoria Crawley-Wise SENW  Gade Valley Harriers
5429:02Kirsty ThompsonSENW  Bedford & County
5529:03Mary WardV45W  Tring RC
5629:09Catherine DaviesV50W  Dacorum & Tring
5729:15Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
5829:23Kirsty Bishop SENW  Redway Runners
5929:28Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
6029:29Catriona ScottV35W  Headington
6129:30Helen MulhallV40W  Bearbrook
6229:31Victoria BrooklingV45W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6329:33Alison BrownhillV50W  Purple Patch
6429:37Melanie WrightSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Buckingham & Stowe
6529:42Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
6629:52Charlotte NoakesV35W  Headington
6730:01Bernie Horabin SENW  Dacorum & Tring
6830:02Becky FawcettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
6930:04Gwyneth HueterV55W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
7030:11Jane Colucher SENW  Thame Runners
7130:13Eleanor BuckSENW  Queens Park
7230:13Helen TurleyV60W  Headington
7330:18Alison PutkoV35W  Watford
7430:21Debra BrentV50W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
7530:26Suzie HallV45W  Redway Runners
7630:29Amy InchleySENW  Leighton Buzzard
7730:29Samantha SullivanV40W  Dacorum & Tring
7830:31Julie MartinV45W  Redway Runners
7930:33Tia Moodie SENW  Redway Runners
8030:39Becky PullU23W Ros KellingBanbury/St. Mary's Uni
8130:44Jo Hercules SENW  Bearbrook
8230:50Gill JubbV40W  St. Albans Striders
8330:59Karen CamidgeV40W  Redway Runners
8431:13Gemma Hinton SENW  Silson Joggers
8531:17Elizabeth PetersV35W  Leighton Buzzard
8631:18Ruth Martin SENW  St Albans Striders
8731:22Victoria BerrySENW  Redway Runners
8831:24Soraya BuxV35W  Handy Cross
8931:30Victoria ThornleySENW  Dacorum & Tring
9031:32Teresa ReasonV40W  Gade Valley
9131:35Lisa YabsleyV40W  Marshall Milton Keynes
9231:36Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
9331:37Tina LeV35W  Dacorum & Tring
9431:37Elizabeth Walls SENW  St Albans Striders
9531:39Sarah Buck SENW  Redway Runners
9631:40Freya VafadariU20W  Luton
9731:46Lynn GarricksV45W  Bearbrook
9831:50Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
9931:56Celine WilcockV40W  Tring RC
10032:09Natalie ChandlerSENW  Vale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC
10132:13Rachael ScahillV45W  Tring RC
10232:14Caroline SmartV35W  Dacorum & Tring
10332:23Sue Torrance SENW  Silson Joggers
10432:25Lisa BowyerSENW  Leighton Buzzard
10532:26Rebecca BiegelV50W  Banbury
10632:29Rosie CanhamV40W Catrina LewisLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans
10732:31Caroline Shrimpton SENW  Maidenhead
10832:35Shelley BennettV45W  Thame
10932:38Kassia GardnerV40W  Leighton Buzzard
11032:45Diane FarmerV55W Brian SlaughterMarshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets
11132:46Alison Barry SENW  Headington RR
11232:49Jacqueline IngSENW  Handy Cross
11332:50Coralie AndersonV40W  Leighton Buzzard
11432:53Samantha ThorntonV45W  Maidenhead
11532:55Madeleine BrodieV45W  Bedford & County
11632:57Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
11733:01Heather FallaizeV55W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
11833:03Caroline BeecheyV55W  Redway Runners
11933:11Clare HuntSENW  Dacorum & Tring
12033:15Hilary NeedlemanV55W  Tring RC
12133:15Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
12233:18Ellen FulcherV50W  Handy Cross
12333:23Danielle SuttleSENW  Queens Park
12433:23Barbara RalphV60W  Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey
12533:26Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
12633:33Lisa Duggan SENW  Redway Runners
12733:45Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
12833:48Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
12933:50Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
13033:55Alex Leech SENW  St Albans Striders
13133:57Sharon DavidsonV35W  Purple Patch
13234:18Charlotte Keating SENW  Handy Cross RC
13334:27Lisa AnsellV40W  Banbury
13434:29Madeleine Moutrie SENW  Silson Joggers
13534:30Anne StiltonSENW  St. Albans Striders
13634:34Helen WhiteV35W  Bearbrook
13734:37Maria CookV50W  Tring RC
13834:51Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
13934:52Fiona TowellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
14034:53Julie Gettings SENW  Tring Running Club
14134:56Laura Davis SENW  Redway Runners
14235:00Maria EvansV35W  Tring RC
14335:04Constance Hobbs SENW  Redway Runners
14435:07Leila OliverV35W  Maidenhead
14535:13Joanne Caroline BaxterV50W  Tring RC
14635:18Marie-Anne Fischer SENW  Headington RR
14735:30Sandra A MoganV45W  Tring RC
14835:40Sharon MaiseyV40W  Vale of Aylesbury
14935:47Emma Carter SENW  Headington RR
15036:05Amanda SturdyV40W  Thame
15136:37Fiona Williams SENW  CHILTERN HARRIERS
15236:45Penny WallduckV50W  Dacorum & Tring
15336:46Denise BurfordV40W  Dacorum & Tring
15436:51Kate JohnsonSENW  Leighton Buzzard
15537:00Kirsty BarnettV40W  Tring RC
15637:03Mandie FicklingV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
15737:05Michelle AshwellV40W  Jetstream Tri Club
15837:14Jacki EskdaleV50W  Gade Valley
15937:54Angela HughesV45W Nick HughesChiltern
16038:00Patricia BanertV45W  Bearbrook
16138:01Alison BellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
16238:20Danielle CoxSENW  Tring RC
16338:22Rebecca White SENW  Dacorum & Tring
16438:22Charlotte HollowayV35W  St. Albans Striders
16538:24Pat HayballV50W  Dacorum & Tring
16638:27Judi HopcroftV50W  Tring RC
16738:46Corinne Ricciardi SENW  Bearbrook
16839:31Jayne TurnleyV45W  Watford
16939:40Leigh Steer SENW  Redway Runners
17039:47Sarah CorcoranV40W  Bearbrook
17139:50Elaine MooreV45W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17240:00Caroline SkyrmeV45W  St. Albans Striders
17340:15Angela MulliganSENW  Redway Runners
17440:33Anna MeadV45W  Leighton Fun Runners
17540:44Carol MacdonaldV40W  Tring RC
17640:52Leah SillV35W  Dacorum & Tring
17740:58Emma Donovan SENW  Dacorum & Tring
17841:03Joanne TangV40W  St. Albans Striders
17942:03Annette SmythV45W  Redway Runners
18042:48Deborah Liann BottomleySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
18144:07Alexis BunceV40W  Dacorum & Tring
18245:00Debbie DickinsonV45W  Redway Runners
18346:02Ann Williams SENW  Silson Joggers
18446:21Wai Meng Au YeongSENW  St Albans Striders
18548:44Burti Montagu-LeonV45W  Redway Runners