Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Culham
5 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.8KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:26Amelia QuirkU17W-2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
219:51Felicity JohnsonU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
320:06Tabatha WalfordU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
420:21Emma MearsU17W-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
520:42Matilda Compton-StewartU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
620:54Sarah KerrU20W1 Bedford & County
720:59Rachel ParlourU20W  St Albans Striders
821:06Francesca WorrallU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
921:12Natasha TaylorU17W-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
1021:12Hannah BarnardU17W-2Les RaymentBracknell AC
1121:15Eilish O'GradyU20W1John KnowlesHarrow
1221:31Rhona GrantU17W-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1321:36Meg OrmondU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1421:49Emily ThompsonU17W-2Ros KellingBanbury
1521:49Lauren NicholsU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
1621:53Rachel PadwickU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
1721:56Isabelle RaynerU20W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1821:57Juliet SoaneU20W  Windsor, S, E&H
1922:16Madeleine LaceyU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs
2022:26Runner 2364U20W   
2122:29Rose LordU17W-2 Banbury
2222:38Charlotte MoyseU17W-2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
2322:47Sophie BothamU17W-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2423:02Scarlett Wager-LeighU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
2523:06Emma BarracloughU20W2Steve PerkinChiltern
2623:14Megan StylesU17W-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
2723:20Lucy ScrutonU17W-2 Banbury
2823:22Rebecca PopeU20W  Windsor, S, E&H
2923:25Hannah DingmansU20W  Windsor, S, E&H
3023:25Maisie PritchardU17W-2Alex StantonBedford & County
3123:30Sophie OlneyU20W  St Albans Striders
3223:34Grace BirdseyeU17W-2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
3323:35Polly BatstoneU17W-2 Maidenhead
3423:44Lizzie BarracloughU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
3523:44Leonie GlassonU17W-1 Vale of Aylesbury
3623:57Juliet MerelieU20W  St Albans Striders
3724:10Jessica OrrU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
3824:15Hannah ThearU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
3924:44Hannah RaydenU20W  St Albans Striders
4024:45Runner 596U20W  St Alban Striders
4125:13Natalie NurseU17W-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4225:14Jade BrownU17W-1Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes
4325:15Rachael HaddowU17W-2 Harrow
4425:27Naomi BakerU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4525:30Rachel AyrtonU17W-1Peter BarryHarrow
4625:44Jodie Lee WrightU17W-2 Marshall Milton Keynes
4725:58Georgia RobinU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4826:22Charlie DukeU20W  Stevenage & N Herts
4926:24Jessica BarnesU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5026:37Alex BentleyU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5127:07Bethany HarleyU20W  Stevenage & N Herts
5227:14Georgia ReedU20W  Stevenage & N Herts
5328:09Lisa BarberU20W  Stevenage & N Herts
5429:25Eleanor ReesU20W  SILSON JOGGERS
551:46:42Jessica WilliamsU17W-2 Maidenhead