Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Culham
5 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:28Steven NaylorV35MBernard WilkinsBedford & County
2 30:33Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
3 30:36Luke HumphreysV35MPhilip O'DellBedford & County
4 30:52Liam SmithU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College
5 30:58Jack ParslowSENM Dacorum & Tring
6 31:04Scott HalstedU20MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni
7 31:27Damian NevinsV35MDamian NevinsHarrow
8 31:29Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
9 31:35Tom CrouchSENM St. Albans Striders
10 31:49Stephen HeadleyU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
11 32:00Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
12 32:08Paul AdamsV35M St. Albans Striders
13 32:09Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
14 32:12Sebastien PencoleSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
15 32:14Luke DelderfieldV35M Tring RC
16 32:14Simon CoombesV40MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
17 32:22Josh LunnSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
18 32:23Chris HearnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
19 32:26Aaron BurgessSENM Oxford City
20 32:30Ian GrimshawV40M Leighton Buzzard
21 32:33Tim HarrisV35M Luton
22 32:35Johnny SuttleSENM Queens Park
23 32:37Glen Wright ColopySENM Harrow/Oxford Uni/United States
24 32:38Charles WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
25 32:41Stephen GreenV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
26 32:43Simon KerrSENM Headington
27 32:44Charlie MaySENM Vale of Aylesbury
28 32:45George WheelerU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
29 32:50Adam MooreU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
30 32:57Jamie MarlowV35MJohn JalesDacorum & Tring
31 33:00Jonty Wager-LeighU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
32 33:01Rhys LewisU20MCatrina LewisLuton
33 33:06Harry WellsU20MCatrina LewisLuton
34 33:12Mark CrabtreeV35M Gade Valley
35 33:17Ben JonesSENM Wycombe Phoenix
36 33:22James TiddU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
37 33:33Matthew JudsonSENM Harrow
38 33:33Tim WrightSENM Banbury
39 33:38Julian CritchlowV50M Watford
40 33:44Sean LedgerSENM Harrow/Oxford Uni
41 33:44Mark PalserSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
42 33:44Bill HughesU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
43 33:45Ross ThrelfallSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
44 33:46Andrew InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
45 33:49Joshua LymanSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
46 33:50Richard LarsenSENM Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
47 33:51Chris WoodV35M Silson
48 33:56William GardnerU20M Oxford City/Royal Air Force
49 34:00Bradley LawrenceU20MJanet NashWycombe
50 34:08Fergus CampbellV45M Headington
51 34:15Sam O'NeillSENM Headington/Imperial College
52 34:22Mark BoothSENMNick TaylorWycombe
53 34:25Thomas InchleySENM Leighton Buzzard
54 34:26Michael PearceSENM Headington
55 34:30Richard AshbyV35M Headington
56 34:31Aaron SimpsonSENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni
57 34:32Mark CursonsV50M Harrow
58 34:33Daniel MorganSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand
59 34:34Joe SpicerU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
60 34:38Rob TaylorV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
61 34:39Frank FulcherV45MFrank FulcherHandy Cross
62 34:42Richard ColesV40M Gade Valley
63 34:46Ryan MeredithU23MPaul KelseyOxford City
64 34:47Stephen HerringV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
65 34:49David ClarkU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe
66 34:59Stuart StillV45MStuart StillBedford & County
67 35:01Sean WilsonSENMNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
68 35:03Jeremy BoxbergerSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/France
69 35:06Louis HazelU20MJane DixonLuton
70 35:20Peter MackrellSENM Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
71 35:22James DavisU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
72 35:40Peter FinnU20MDavid RandallWycombe
73 35:42Matthew WattV35M Gade Valley
74 35:48Adam HaylockV35M Leighton Buzzard
75 35:51Owen ByrneV50M Bearbrook
76 35:54Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
77 35:55Toby SmithU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
78 35:55Jeremy VickV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
79 36:02Dan AndertonSENM Oxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes
80 36:03Timothy InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
81 36:04Adrian MaidmentV40M Redway Runners
82 36:09Jesus Gonzalez TejeriaSENM Bearbrook
83 36:09Jonathan HillU20MSteve GreenHarrow
84 36:10Noor MohamoudU20MAli KadirHarrow
85 36:12Edward PriceV40M Gade Valley
86 36:12Paul Ronald WilliamsonV40M Unattached
87 36:13Andrew RoltV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets
88 36:21Dave GavaghanSENM Headington RR
89 36:24Nigel BunnV50M Tring RC
90 36:25Steve LincolnSENM SILSON JOGGERS
91 36:26Nathan JonesSENM Higham
92 36:27Mark RichardsV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
93 36:30Charlie MeadU20M Leighton Buzzard
94 36:31Steve RobertsV50M Handy Cross/Veterans
95 36:40Archie RippinU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
96 36:41Derek BrownV55M Chiltern
97 36:44Guy WoollettV45M Gade Valley
98 36:46Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
99 36:52Pearce PhillipsV45M Uknetrunner/Bearbrook
100 36:57James BellV45M Leighton Buzzard
101 36:58Antonio FrancoSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
102 37:00Richard SkilbeckSENM Headington RR
103 37:04Graham FosterV55M St. Albans Striders
104 37:09Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
105 37:11Jim DarcySENM SILSON JOGGERS
106 37:12Steve LongV50M Tring RC
107 37:12Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
108 37:13Edward AndersU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
109 37:19Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow/Wycombe
110 37:20Rob WebsterSENM Tring
111 37:26Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
112 37:29Brendon GilbertV35M Handy Cross
113 37:30Neil HutchisonSENM Queens Park
114 37:30John OckendenSENM St. Albans Striders
115 37:33Neil BrownSENM Chiltern
116 37:42Colin BraybrookV50MColin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
117 37:50Ian WoodSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
118 37:52Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
119137:53Richard GrantV60M Oxford City
120 37:56Roger ThetfordSENM Headington RR
121 37:59Thomas Lloyd NorthV45M Gade Valley
122 38:01Gareth BowdenV40M Brackley
123 38:03Stewart ThorpV60M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
124 38:05Mark DowsonV40MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
125 38:09William LangleySENM Wycombe
126 38:18Keith PreedyV50M Tring RC
127 38:20Charlie PugheSENM Thame
128 38:21Nicholas StallmanSENM Queens Park
129 38:24John DonaldsonV55M Wellingborough
130 38:26Scott DixonV40M Gade Valley
131 38:35Dan WinfieldSENM Luton
132 38:37Warren RoseV40M Leighton Buzzard
133 38:41Tom MayV40M Leighton Buzzard
134 38:47Nicholas MarshV35M Chiltern
135 38:49Chris EganV50M Tring RC
136 38:52Andrew WellsV35M Gade Valley
137 38:53Steve IrelandSENM Headington RR
138 38:58David MaiseyV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
139 39:00Kenny LoniesSENM Headington RR
140 39:02Nick ClayV50M Leighton Buzzard
141 39:03Jim ThornSENM Headington RR
142 39:05Steven HutsonSENM Vale of Aylesbury
143 39:07Daniel BrumbyV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
144 39:12Simon WalkerSENM Dacorum & Tring
145 39:14Andrew GleesonSENM  
146 39:14Luke McneillSENM Headington RR
147 39:16Jason KabelV40MJason KabelHarrow
148 39:16Jeff SeddonV45M Bracknell AC
149 39:18Simon LerigoSENM Maidenhead
150 39:24Henrik HartmannV40M Vale of Aylesbury
151 39:35Justin CoombsV35M Maidenhead
152 39:38Joe Edwardes-EvansU23M Vale of Aylesbury
153 39:41Ms UnknownSENM  
154 39:41Stuart ReadV35M Leighton Buzzard
155 39:41Ali FerrieSENM SILSON JOGGERS
156 39:44Marcus HooperV45M St. Albans Striders
157 39:46Alex DouglasSENM Silson
158 39:48Henry Edwardes-EvansV50M Vale of Aylesbury
159 39:51Mike MartinSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police
160 39:51Richard BarcockV45M Bearbrook
161 39:54Philip James Geraint RobbinsV35M Gade Valley
162 39:59Barrie DayV40M Purple Patch
163 40:03Andrew NortonV45M Gade Valley
164 40:03Simon PritchardV45M Banbury
165 40:06Simon WoodwardSENM SILSON JOGGERS
166 40:07Richard BrawnSENM Dacorum & Tring
167 40:09Anthony HallV35M Maidenhead
168 40:11Keith FoleyV40M Harrow
169 40:12Ian HigginsonV40M Bearbrook
170 40:15James PowellSENM Bearbrook
171 40:18Stewart ShearsSENM SILSON JOGGERS
172 40:18Andrew CollinsV40M Redway Runners
173 40:29Johnathan NichollsSENM Stevenage & N Herts
174 40:31Neil MorrisV50M Bearbrook
175 40:33Ian GowerV45M Tring RC
176 40:34Mike TaylorSENM Wycombe Phoenix
177 40:35Paul EdwardsV50M Watford
178 40:36Chris KitchenerSENM Dacorum & Tring
179 40:38Zac McDonoughSENMVaughan TaylerWatford
180 40:39Matthew KingstonSENM Tring RC
181 40:40Martin BrentV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
182 40:42Martin HallingV55M St. Albans Striders
183 40:45Robby TaylorSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
184 40:55Michael SpencerSENM SILSON JOGGERS
185 40:58Howard WallerV50M Oxford City
186 40:59Andrew TrevillionSENM Dacorum & Tring
187 41:04Chris MarshSENM BRACKLEY & DISTRICT
188 41:04Steve DicksV40M Olney
189 41:11Neil GlenisterV35M Purple Patch
190 41:19Jonathan D OliverV35M Maidenhead
191 41:19Laurie HurmanV60M Headington
192 41:24Jon SalmonV55M Tring RC
193 41:27Richard SlackV40M Dacorum & Tring
194 41:28Chris LeechSENM Leighton Buzzard Tri
195 41:35Asghar AliSENM Oxford City
196 41:36David KillickV40MDavid KillickLeighton Buzzard
197 41:38Lemuel Dickie-JohnsonSENMArran MarshallHarrow
198 41:40Paul DineenV45M Handy Cross
199 41:41Timothy ChurchillSENM Dacorum & Tring
200 41:42Rick AnsellV55M Tring RC
201 41:45Alan RobertsV50M Vale of Aylesbury
202 41:47Ciaran WeldonV45M Watford
203 41:53Mark EmmettV50M Thame
204 41:54Alan HumphriesV40MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners
205 41:54Gareth BirdV40M Leighton Buzzard
206 41:59John O'keeffeSENM Tring Running Club
207 42:02Gareth SnelsonV40M Redway Runners
208 42:04Ben ScottSENM St. Albans Striders
209 42:07Runner 2151SENM Highham Harriers
210 42:09Joe HurleyV55M Leighton Buzzard
211 42:11Paul ScullionSENM Queens Park Harriers
212 42:20David BreinganV45M Chiltern
213 42:21Paul MasonV60M Marshall Milton Keynes
214 42:23John ExleyV65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
215 42:29Jack ComerfordSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
216 42:39Jeff HaynesSENM SILSON JOGGERS
217 42:40Phil CoyV60M Banbury
218 42:42Adrian JelleySENM SILSON JOGGERS
219 42:44Roy TreadwellV65M Oxford City
220 42:51Richard DaviesV45M Queens Park
221 42:54Paul PickardV45MPaul PickardStevenage & North Herts
222 42:56Richard PopielSENM SILSON JOGGERS
223 42:59Michael BirchV35M Gade Valley
224 43:00Trevor LarkV55M Tring RC
225 43:17Kelvin SmithV65MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
226 43:34Neville BakerSENM Headington RR
227 43:40Trevor MasonSENM Stevenage & N Herts
228 43:46John ManningV60M Tring RC
229 43:57Chris DimmockV45M Leighton Buzzard
230 44:01Colin PostawaSENM Leighton Buzzard
231 44:10Ian MarriottV50M Brackley
232 44:15Paul CowanV50M Tring RC
233 44:16Michael FryerV35M Bearbrook
234 44:21David RandallSENM Wycombe Phoenix
235 44:30Bob KellamV35M Silson
236 44:33Patrick SmearsV35M St. Albans Striders
237 44:34Mike HollisV60M Handy Cross
238 44:37Matt SpenceleySENM SILSON JOGGERS
239 44:49Alex BaileySENM Brackley
240 44:53Keith RoundV50M Handy Cross
241 44:56Paul DurbinV50M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
242 44:57Runner 2177SENM Leighton Buzzaard
243 44:59David WiseV45M Gade Valley
244 45:02David CooperV35M Redway Runners
245 45:11Garry BiddleV50M Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
246 45:16David JohnsonSENM Higham
247 45:24Kingsley BassonV40M Tring RC
248 45:32Douglas YabsleyV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
249 45:32Philip ListerSENM Headington RR
250 45:37Tom MorrisV55M Hercules Wimbledon/Harrow
Page: 1 2