Results Base Chiltern League (Inc British Cross Challenge and RAF v Oxford University) External Results
Milton Keynes
7 Nov 15

To see full results click here
9.51KXC 5.82KXC 4.42KXC 2.67KXC 1.755KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
9.51KXC
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
- DNFNick GoolabSENM Craig WinrowBelgrave
9.51KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:49Jonathan DaviesU23M Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast
2 30:00Jonathan TaylorSENM Gordon SurteesMorpeth
3 30:11Dewi GriffithsSENM Kevin EvansSwansea
4 30:20Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
5 30:56Ben ConnorU23M  Derby/Providence Col
6 31:06Adam BowdenSENM Tony BushHarrow
7 31:19Luke GunnSENM Bud BaldaroDerby
8 31:21Jonathan HopkinsSENM Ridley GriffithCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Run Fast
9 31:22Jaimie RodenSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
10 31:23Owain JonesSENM Conrad MiltonBristol & West
11 31:33John McDonnellSENM Andrew HobdellLuton/St. Mary's Uni
12 31:34Kevin Peter MaunsellSENM  Clonmel/Ireland
13 31:53Brian MaherV35M  Swansea/Kilkenny/Ireland
14 31:57Conor Bradley SENM  Liverpool Harriers
15 31:59Brandon HargreavesU23M  Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
16 32:00Ben LiveseyV35M Ben LiveseyNotts/Royal Air Force
17 32:06Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
18 32:24Tom AustinU23M Mick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
19 32:27William ChristofiU23M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
20 32:28William PaulsonU23M Christopher FrapwellStroud/Princeton Uni
21 32:29Alex HowardU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
22 32:29Peter BrookesU23M  Holmfirth
23 32:31Aidan SmithU23M  Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
24 32:37Jonathan HaySENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
25 32:38Darragh RennicksSENM  Bohermeen/Ireland
26 32:38James McMurrayU23M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
27 32:42Adam Clarke SENM  Aldertshot F&D AC
28 32:46William Ryle-HodgesU23M Philip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni
29132:50Ciaran DohertyV40M  Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland
30 32:54Luuk MetselaarSENM  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Netherlands
31 32:57Daniel WoodgateSENM John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
32 32:58Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
33 33:04Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
34 33:09Luke HumphreysV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County
35 33:22Michael HarrisonU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
36 33:26Luke CotterU20M Peter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
37 33:33William Maunsell SENM  Clonmel AC
38 33:34Miles ChandlerU20M David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
39 33:35Damian NevinsV35M Damian NevinsHarrow
40 33:39Liam SmithU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College
41 33:40Michael KallenbergSENM James ThieCardiff/Royal Air Force
42 33:44Ricky HarvieU23M Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
43 33:47Grant WebbSENM  Basildon/Oaklands Col
44 33:51James Chettle SENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
45 33:54Tim HarrisV35M  Luton
46 34:01Joe SelleyU23M  Oxford Uni
47 34:06Ryan ParkerSENM  Bedford & County
48 34:16Aaron PhelpsU23M Christopher FrapwellStroud/Cardiff Met Uni
49 34:17Paul AdamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
50 34:20Aidan JohnsonSENM Peter ShawRotherham
51234:24Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
52 34:27Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
53 34:27Daniel MulryanU20M  Poole Runners/Oxford Uni
54 34:33Ben FairhallV35M  Redway Runners
55 34:37Cameron Taylor SENM  Oxford University
56134:49James McCarthyU20M Gary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni
57 34:54Luke DelderfieldV35M  Tring RC
58 34:56Sean StillU23M  Bedford & County
59 35:01Matthew ShirlingU20M Adrian WebbLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni
60 35:05James SewryU20M  Yeovil/Wells City/Oxford Uni
61335:07Ian GrimshawV40M  Leighton Buzzard
62 35:11Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
63 35:14Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
64 35:16Oliver PaulinU20M Paul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
65 35:17Steven HortonV35M  Bedford & County
66235:22George WheelerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
67 35:28Louis RawlingsU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/France
68335:31Jed MarshallU20M John StephensonGateshead/Oxford Uni
69 35:32Andrew McMulkinSENM  Bedford & County
70 35:37Andrew GovusSENM David CheshireBedford & County
71435:38Jonty Wager-LeighU20M Steve PerkinChiltern
72 35:39Graham JonesSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
73 35:40Jamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonRedway Runners
74 35:41Rory Graham-WatsonSENM Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
75 35:43Sean LedgerSENM  Harrow/Oxford Uni
76 35:44Stephen GreenV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
77 35:46Aaron BurgessSENM  Oxford City
78435:46Nick HughesV45M  Chiltern
79 35:50Genci Pepaj SENM  Redway Runners
80135:55Julian CritchlowV50M  Watford
81 35:57Simon KerrSENM  Headington
82 35:59Kyle CraibSENM Peter ShawRotherham
83 36:01Charlie MaySENM  Vale of Aylesbury
84 36:04Lloyd KempsonU23M  Nene Valley
85 36:06Matthew JudsonSENM  Harrow
86 36:06Jamie MarlowV35M John JalesDacorum & Tring
87 36:07Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
88 36:08Connor McGurkU20M  Kendal/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
89 36:13Josh LunnSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County
90 36:16Toby ClydeU20M  Thames Valley/Oxford Uni
91536:17Charles WheelerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
92636:19Harry WellsU20M Catrina LewisLuton
93 36:20Michael CostanteU20M  Notts/Oxford Uni
94536:23Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Riverside
95 36:26Nigel MarleySENM  Oxford City/Alchester
96 36:29Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
97 36:32Johnny SuttleSENM  Queens Park
98636:35Martyn SummerfieldV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
99736:37Bradley LawrenceU20M Janet NashWycombe
100 36:38Thomas LamontSENM  Oxford Uni
101 36:40Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
102736:41John AtyeoV45M  Oxford City/Witney
103836:43AN Other      
104 36:44Anthony MeenaghanSENM Trevor MuxlowHolme Pierrepont/Hitchin
105 36:44Tom Fabes SENM  Oxford University
106 36:47Massi DendaniU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
107 36:48Jamie SeddonU23M  Marshall Milton Keynes
108936:49Brian BrackstoneV45M  Bracknell AC/Fairlands Valley Spartans
109 36:50Duncan McKellarU23M  Stornoway/Oxford Uni
110 36:52Jack Evans SENM  Oxford University
111 36:55Jeremy BoxbergerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/France
112 36:56Paul FarmerV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick
1131036:58Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
114 36:59Hugo FlemingU23M Jack RutherfordWalton/Oxford Uni
115837:05Adam MooreU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
116 37:08Elliot HindSENM  Leighton Buzzard
117 37:10Mark Tryrell SENM  Oxford City
118237:12Mark CursonsV50M  Harrow
119 37:14Jay FallaizeV35M  Higham
120937:15Joe SpicerU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1211137:19James RepperV40M  Chiltern
122 37:23Daniel MorganSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand
123 37:26Chris WoodV35M  Silson
124 37:27William GardnerU20M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force
1251237:31Matthew AdcockV45M  Watford
1261337:34Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
127 37:37Benjamin CorfieldSENM Benjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
128 37:41Jack GavinU23M Sonya EllisWinchester/Oxford Uni
1291437:45Stephen HerringV45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
130 37:54Ross ThrelfallSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1311537:56Richard ColesV40M  Gade Valley
132 37:57Che PlantV35M  Ryston/Royal Air Force
1331037:57David ClarkU20M Richard ClaessensWycombe
1341638:00Stuart StillV45M Stuart StillBedford & County
135 38:00Dan DohertyV35M Dan DohertyHigham
136 38:01Aaron SimpsonSENM  Oxford City/Oxford Uni
137 38:03Chris HutchinsonSENM  Oxford Uni/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club
1381738:04Paul Ronald WilliamsonV40M  Unattached
1391838:06Frank FulcherV45M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
140 38:10Craig PalmerSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
141 38:11Graham MoffattV45M  Holme Pierrepont/Dark Peak
142 38:13Nick CoupeV35M  Unattached
1431938:14Alistair Melville-SmithV40M  Chiltern
144 38:17Michael KazerSENM  Dacorum & Tring
145 38:18Jake Kohn SENM  Oxford University
1462038:18David MaiseyV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1472138:22Mark WaineV45M  Ampthill & Flitwick
1481138:23Oli LumU20M Oli LumMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni
149 38:25Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
150 38:30Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
151 38:33Thomas BinnieU23M  Oxford Uni
152 38:33Nick WilliamsV35M  Tring RC
153 38:33Anthony JamesV35M  Gade Valley
1542238:34Steve BowranV45M  Harpenden
1551238:35Jacob Hine DU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
156 38:35Ashley HolmesSENM  Chiltern
157 38:37Adam HaylockV35M  Leighton Buzzard
158 38:38Joe Dunn SENM  St Albans Striders
159 38:38Mike BridgeSENM  St. Albans Striders
160 38:41Tom Dixon SENM  Chiltern Harriers
1612338:43Steve Lincoln V40M  Silson Joggers
162 38:44Michael PearceSENM  Headington
163338:47Martin BeareV50M  Ampthill & Flitwick
164 38:50Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
165 38:54Sam O'NeillSENM  Headington/Imperial College
166 38:55Sam GarforthU23M  Oxford Uni
1672439:01Timothy InchleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
168 39:04Sean WilsonSENM Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
169 39:07Rowan Dunn-Capper SENM  Oxford University
170 39:09Chris NormanSENM  Leighton Buzzard
1711339:13Peter FinnU20M David RandallWycombe
172 39:14Richard LarsenSENM  Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London
1732539:16Edward PriceV40M  Gade Valley
174 39:19Craig EmmersonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
1752639:20Andrew StickleyV40M  Alchester
176 39:21Paul MizonSENM  Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
177 39:23Dan AndertonSENM  Oxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes
1782739:24Atholl Murray V40M  Higham Harriers
179439:25Paul AllenV50M  Tring RC/Police
180539:27Graham FosterV55M  St. Albans Striders
1812839:29Mark RichardsV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
1822939:31Guy WoollettV45M  Gade Valley
183639:33Tim JonesV55M  Vale of Aylesbury
184 39:40Matthew SaltSENM Matthew SaltDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
1851439:43James KingstonU20M  Wycombe
1863039:44Andy ByerleyV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
187739:46Heine Van ZylV55M  Abingdon/Oxford City
188839:46Jim DarcyV50M  Silson
189 39:49Jamie AbbissU23M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
190939:52Steve LongV50M  Tring RC
191 39:58Lee MurphySENM Tony SimmonsDunstable
1921039:59Nick PaceyV50M  Silson
193 40:02Jonathan WattsU23M  Oxford Uni
1943140:03Ryan Brookling V40M  Windsor, S, E&H
1953240:08Adrian MaidmentV40M  Redway Runners
196 40:10Jamie BagnallV35M Jamie BagnallAlchester
1971540:10Charlie MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard
198 40:13Joseph WoodsU20M Steven WalkerBlyth/Oxford Uni
199 40:15Duncan HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
200140:19Richard GrantV60M  Oxford City
2013340:20Mike MartinSENM  St. Albans Striders/Met Police
2023440:20Simon ReadV40M  Redway Runners
2033540:25Jonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
2041140:26Michael BurgessV50M  Tring RC
2053640:27Mark SpenceV45M  Corby/Royal Air Force/Stamford
206 40:27Matthew ChildSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
2073740:29Martin John WhitworthV40M  St. Albans Striders
208 40:29Matt HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
209 40:29Sam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
210 40:31Lawrence PercivalSENM  Oxford Uni
2111640:32James DavisU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
212 40:35Nathan JonesSENM  Higham
2133840:38Gareth BowdenV40M  Brackley
214 40:39Jonathan TaylorV35M  Chiltern
2153940:40Matt EarlesV40M  Dacorum & Tring
216 40:44Antonio FrancoSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
2171740:47Toby SmithU20M Steve PerkinChiltern
2184040:48Pearce PhillipsV45M  Uknetrunner/Bearbrook
2194140:48Nick HarrisV40M  Watford
220240:50Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
2214240:53Mark DowsonV40M Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters
2221240:53Roger ThetfordV50M  Headington/Abingdon
223 40:54David Hall SENM  Handy Cross RC
2241340:55Rob WebsterV50M Gordon ManningOxford City
225 40:56Tom Powell SENM  Bedford & County
226 40:56Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow/Wycombe
2274340:58Tom MayV40M  Leighton Buzzard
2284440:59Steve BoydV45M  Gade Valley/Unattached
2291841:00Dominic EvansU20M  Tring RC
2304541:11Nick AndrewsV45M Peter BarryHarrow
2311441:16Colin BraybrookV50M Colin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders/Orion
232 41:22Max SchwieningU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge
2331941:27Stephen BurgessU20M  Tring RC
2344641:27Bobby RiddawayV45M Bobby RiddawayAmpthill & Flitwick
235 41:29Richard FrancisSENM  Silson/Alchester
236 41:31Ian WoodSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2371541:34Keith PreedyV50M  Tring RC
238 41:38Daniel LangtonV35M  St. Albans Striders
2394741:39Paul MaileyV40M  Chiltern
2404841:39Andrew R WasdellV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
2414941:39Andrew ReevesV40M Craig AustinOlney
242 41:43John OckendenSENM  St. Albans Striders
243 41:45Charlie PugheSENM  Thame
2445041:52Steven RussellV45M  Dacorum & Tring
245 41:59Nicholas MarshV35M  Chiltern
246 42:02Tom RafteryV35M  Tring RC
2475142:03Craig DowieV45M  St. Albans Striders
248 42:06William ShippinSENM William ShippinUknetrunner
2495242:10Sebastian RoweV45M  St. Albans Striders
Page: 1 2 3 4