Results Base Chiltern League (Inc British Cross Challenge and RAF v Oxford University) External Results
Milton Keynes
7 Nov 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.42KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:33Zakariya MahamedU15M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
214:37Lachlan WellingtonU15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
315:20Jamie HarperU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
415:28Joshua CowperthwaiteU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
515:39Sam EvansU15M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
615:43Callum AbberleyU15M2Simon KingBurton
715:44Joshua DickinsonU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
815:46Shaun HudsonU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
915:48Sammy HartU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1015:50Dominic McDougallU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1115:51Jack MeijerU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1215:58Matthew StevensU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham
1316:00Hamish ArmittU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1416:02Thomas KeenU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1516:04Daniel BrooklingU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
1616:04Luke DaviesU15M2 Brecon
1716:06Fynn BatkinU15M2Shane SmithKettering
1816:07Ethan AckroydU15M2Ian AckroydDeeside AAC
1916:16Callum SmithU15M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
2016:20Tomos LandU15M1Stephen LivettMenai
2116:22Daniel CurrieU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2216:26Benjamin WestU15M2 Bicester
2316:29Ben LewisU15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC
2416:31Finn MoffattU15M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
2516:36Jamie AyresU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
2616:38Mark StringerU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2716:41Jack StokesU15M2 Rotherham
2816:45James SomersU15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2916:47Laurance EdwardsU15M1Damian NevinsHarrow
3016:47Evan HoskingU15M2 Bedford & County/Riverside
3116:49Matthew ClutterbuckU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3216:49Harry TurnerU15M2Patrick McgrathCookham
3316:49Josh LallyU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
3416:51Harry DigbyU15M2 Bracknell AC
3516:56Robert HickmanU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
3616:59Edward BlythmanU15M1 Bedford & County
3717:00Ben WarrenU15M2 Luton
3817:00James DowsettU15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
3917:00Ben WinfieldU15M2George HarrisonLuton/Hertfordshire Schs
4017:08Jack ExleyU15M2 Thurrock
4117:09Michael MoroneyU15M2 Luton
4217:11Ryan SaintU15M2Catrina LewisLuton
4317:13Oliver DustinU15M2Graeme MasonBorder
4417:15Cameron GilliesU15M2 Bedford & County
4517:17Joe StylesU15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
4617:23Oliver GriffithsU15M1Vaughan TaylerWatford
4717:25Maximus GilhespyU15M2 Bedford & County
4817:29Marcus LovellU15M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
4917:31James MattinsonU15M2Graeme MasonKeswick
5017:33Finlay GibbsU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5117:34Matthew Dicks U15M  Olney Runners
5217:35Andrew WorrallU15M1 Bedford & County
5317:36Oliver DaviesU15M2 Bedford & County
5417:36Max BorgnisU15M1 Bracknell AC
5517:37Aaron WootonU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5617:42Reuben Williams U15M  Bedford & County
5717:43William BowranU15M2 St. Albans AC
5817:45Edward O├ćNeill U15M  Wycombe Phoenix
5917:52Liam BunnU15M2 Harrow
6017:53Richard LaursenU15M2 Bedford & County
6117:57Antonio KhanU15M1Catrina LewisLuton
6217:58Peter HickmanU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6318:00Harry BrodieU15M1 Bedford & County
6418:02Ben HowellU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
6518:03Harry James EwingU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
6618:05James DirkinU15M1 Maidenhead
6718:08Charley MadginU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
6818:11Ben LindarsU15M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
6918:12Archard YabsleyU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
7018:14Oliver JacksonU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
7118:19Samuel PictonU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham
7218:22Adam BusbyU15M2 St. Albans AC
7318:26Jack TerreyU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
7418:27Alfie LongU15M2 Silson
7518:27Oliver HallU15M1 Bracknell AC
7618:32Isaac LunnU15M1 Bedford & County
7718:32Owain WilliamsU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
7818:32Jamie WebsterU15M1 Bedford & County/London Schs
7918:35Jed Knoblett U15M  Luton
8018:36Myles CaddellU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
8118:39Jamie PughU15M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
8218:40Cameron SharpU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
8318:42Rory WillsonU15M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
8418:43Brian SayleU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8518:48Phoenix EverissU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
8618:58Owen KnoxU15M1 Banbury
8719:00Kieran DunnU15M2Peter CrookPreston
8819:01Matt HuntU15M1 Maidenhead
8919:12Tom CouzensU15M1Michael BurrellBicester
9019:14James SpencerU15M2 Silson
9119:14Seth RycroftU15M1 Silson
9219:15Jason ListU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
9319:17Charlie SandersU15M1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
9419:21Chris JonesU15M2 Silson
9519:22Charlie Major U15M  Stevenage & N Herts
9619:23Cameron Baugh U15M  Banbury Harriers
9719:26Kiro BakhchaU15M1 Bedford & County
9819:33Jack GoodyearU15M1 Bedford & County
9919:35Harry WithersU15M1 Bracknell AC
10019:43Kristian EverissU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
10119:45Timothy McElligottU15M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
10220:07Benjamin RatcliffeU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
10320:11Thomas ArdronU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
10420:16Joseph ClarkeU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10520:25Christopher MorrisU15M1 Harrow
10620:32Jonathan NashU15M2 Bedford & County
10720:33Luke BurfordU15M1 Dacorum & Tring
10820:35Cameron ClarkU15M2 Watford
10920:38Richard ChappellU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
11021:03Monty McQuadeU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
11121:17Ethan FaulknerU15M2 Saffron AC
11221:24James NickelsU15M2 Cookham
11321:31George DowdingU15M1Mike DunphyWatford
11421:33Jack Goodwin U15M  Bedford & County
11522:55Paul PhillipsU15M2 Wycombe