Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Bedford
10 Oct 15
2KXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
2KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:00Udoka FintelmannU11M11 Bedford & County
2 7:00Christopher BrodieU13M12 Bedford & County
3 7:05Matthew AldredU11M11Steve PerkinChiltern
4 7:08Rollo ParryU11M  Wycombe Phoenix
5 7:12Nicholas CayU11M11 Wycombe
6 7:15Henry ChannonU11M11 Oxford City
7 7:15Luke PhelpsU11M  Luton
8 7:18Edward EnserU11M11 Bracknell AC
9 7:19Bailey CameronU11M11 Chiltern
10 7:22Rocco HudsonU11M11Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 7:23Cormac NisbetU11M11Steve PerkinChiltern
12 7:26Charlie BorgnisU11M11 Bracknell AC
13 7:29Sebastian HenryU11M11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
14 7:33Tom DeardonU11M  Bedford & County
15 7:33Max WinfieldU11M11George HarrisonLuton
16 7:37Alex BickerstaffU11M11 Harrow
17 7:37Oakley DensonU11M10 Chiltern
18 7:38Frank McGrathU11M11 Cookham
19 7:41Lucas MansellU11M11 Harrow
20 7:42Freddie KaneU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury
21 7:45Daniel MayU11M11 Leighton Buzzard
22 7:47Joshua DilleyU11M11 Cookham
23 7:53Alexander McDonaldU11M10 St. Albans AC
24 7:53Jamie PowellU11M10Steve PerkinChiltern
25 7:57Henry JohnstonU11M11 Cookham
26 7:59Harvey WillmottU11M11 Wellingborough
27 8:00Logan GardnerU11M10 Luton
28 8:02Kwao Larson-AmartefioU11M11 Harrow
29 8:03Sonny CoughlinU11M  Stevenage & N Herts
30 8:04Thomas Hirst-MitchellU11M11 Leighton Buzzard
31 8:06Ben KnightsU11M  Bedford & County
32 8:09Thomas HobbsU11M11 Watford
33 8:11Timothy FryerU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
34 8:12Harry RoseU11M11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
35 8:16Sammu BennettsU11M11Nick HughesChiltern
36 8:19Ethan PerryU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
37 8:19Rohan MangatU11M  Harrow
38 8:22Thomas AskeyU11M11Nick HughesChiltern
39 8:23Finn KerrU11M  Wycombe Phoenix
40 8:26Raphael BakerU11M11 Chiltern
41 8:28Kian NicholsonU11M11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
42 8:28Rafe PalmerU11M  St Albans Striders
43 8:31Juniour HallyboneU11M  Bedford & County
44 8:33James DarbyU11M11 Silson
45 8:33Archie CleaverU11M11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
46 8:33Jake StorerU11M11 Silson
47 8:34Ollie SharpU11M  Stevenage & N Herts
48 8:35Timayo Adeoye-ShowoleU11M  Harrow
49 8:38Ben ArdronU11M  Marshall Milton Keynes
50 8:38Aaron O'dwyerU11M10 Leighton Buzzard
51 8:41Woody DayU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
52 8:44Oliver FrameU11M  Bedford & County
53 8:47Samual ShearsU11M10 Silson
54 8:52Dylan WinfieldU11M8 Luton
55 8:53Quinlan BartlettU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury
56 8:54Lloyd BrownstonU11M10 Bedford & County
57 8:59Louie GregoryU11M  Bedford & County
58 8:59Ryan MingayU11M  Bedford & County
59 9:02Harry RendellU11M10 Bicester
60 9:09Lee CaineU11M  Biggleswade AC
61 9:16Fletcher WynneU11M10 Wellingborough
62 9:34James MurrayU11M  Stevenage & N Herts
63 9:45Karam SinghU11M  Harrow
64 9:49Eddie RobertsU11M  Luton
65 10:00Ewan RigbyU11M  Silson Joggers
66 10:03Aaron OtahU11M  Luton
67 10:07Jedan StewartU11M  Silson Joggers
68 11:07Daniel MannU11M10 Leighton Buzzard
69 11:23Logan WilliamsU11M  Wellingborough
70 11:41Caleb SlaterU11M10 Silson
71 27:05Unknown RunnerU11M  Harrow
72 36:14Ash NealeU11M10 Luton
2KXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:41Emily HintonU11W11 Silson
2 7:44Sophie WorrallU13W12 Bedford & County
3 7:47Abbie HendersonU11W11 Chiltern
4 7:47Olivia EdwardsU11W11Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
5 7:47Sonja de KoningU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 7:49Holly HendersonU11W11 Chiltern
7 7:50Leah JayU11W11 Luton
8 7:59Matilda FirthU11W11 Wycombe
9 8:02Rachel ClutterbuckU11W10Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 8:02Antonia JubbU11W11 St. Albans AC
11 8:03Maddie HughesU11W10Nick HughesChiltern
12 8:06Sasha PooleU11W11 Bracknell AC
13 8:08Emma AbbeyU11W11 Bedford & County
14 8:08Daisy YabsleyU11W11James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
15 8:08Carys ArnoldU11W11Steve PerkinChiltern
16 8:09Annabel SandersU11W  Marshall Milton Keynes
17 8:15Hannah AshbyU11W10Nick HughesChiltern
18 8:16Eve O'GoanU11W11 Harrow
19 8:17Rosa WilliamsU11W10Steve PerkinChiltern
20 8:20Cara TerryU11W11 Cookham
21 8:21Iona RoyceU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury
22 8:22Lily-Mae SmithU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
23 8:24Jemima RidleyU11W11 Cookham
24 8:24Nikki KayU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
25 8:26Eleanor MayhewU11W11 Chiltern
26 8:27Sophie Quay-clarkU11W11 Bracknell AC
27 8:28Hattie GrimshawU11W10 Leighton Buzzard
28 8:33Sara LaitnerU11W11 St. Albans AC
29 8:35Abbie BurnettU11W  Silson Joggers
30 8:35Phoebe MillerU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
31 8:37Charlotte KeaneU11W10 Leighton Buzzard
32 8:38Aimee TaylorU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
33 8:39Ellie ShieldU11W  Chiltern Harriers
34 8:39Sabrina JansenU11W11 Watford
35 8:44Julia BellU11W11 Leighton Buzzard
36 8:45Kate AbramsU13W12 Vale of Aylesbury
37 8:46Millie FreelandU11W10Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
38 8:50Imogen CoxU11W10 Bicester
39 8:50Caitln NealeU11W  Silson Joggers
40 8:53Amelie TaylorU11W  Cookham RC
41 8:54Brogan McCaffertyU11W11 Cookham
42 8:54Daisy MainwaringU11W11 Watford
43 8:55Ruby MossU11W  Cookham RC
44 8:59Katie WestU11W10Nick HughesChiltern
45 9:01Charlotte SoanesU11W11 Luton
46 9:05Rosanna SpeirsU13W  Luton
47 9:17Sophie HiltonU13W  Chiltern
48 9:19Lorien JonesU11W10 Bracknell AC
49 9:22Gbemi Adeoye-ShowoleU11W  Harrow
50 9:23Hannah AndrewsU11W11 Harrow
51 9:24Hannah NewhouseU13W  Oxford City
52 9:31Grace O'MalleyU13W  Luton
53 9:38Isabella KempU11W  Abingdon
54 9:38Francesca BaberU11W  Bedford & County
55 9:40Isabelle SpencerU11W11 Cookham
56 9:40Pippa WillisU11W  St Albans Striders
57 9:42Elsa LeechU11W  St Albans Striders
58 9:47Freya SmithU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
59 10:21Zara PickwickU11W  Silson Joggers
60 10:42Sara ZilbetiU11W  Harrow
61 10:46Keri WestonU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
62 11:08Holly ReesU11W11 Silson
63 11:13Eryn HaynesU11W  Silson Joggers
64 11:15Lucy KingU11W11 Silson
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:37Alex ToveySENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
2 31:06Fabian DownsSENM Fabian DownsChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC/Switzerland
3 31:31Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
4 31:48Michael HarrisonU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
5 31:52Daniel WoodgateSENM John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
6 32:05Ryan ParkerSENM  Bedford & County
7 32:17Liam SmithU23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College
8 32:28Jonathan JanesU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
9 32:40Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
10 32:53Andrew HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
11 33:01Paul AdamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
12 33:03Damian NevinsV35M Damian NevinsHarrow
13 33:04Jim CooperV40M  Harrow/Met Police
14 33:12Sean StillU23M  Bedford & County
15 33:18Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
16 33:25Luke DelderfieldV35M  Tring RC
17 33:26Sam WintersSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18 33:34James McIlroyV35M  Larne
19 33:39Tom MeadU23M John StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni
20 33:45Stephen HeadleyU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
21 33:53Tim HarrisV35M  Luton
22 33:57Mark PalserSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
23 34:07Graham JonesSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
24 34:14Mark CrabtreeV35M  Gade Valley
25 34:21Bradley LawrenceU20M Janet NashWycombe
26 34:22Ian GrimshawV40M  Leighton Buzzard
27 34:23Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London
28 34:25Glen Wright ColopySENM  Harrow/Oxford Uni/United States
29 34:28Sebastien PencoleSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France
30 34:30Peter MackrellSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
31 34:32Nick HughesV45M  Chiltern
32 34:38Stephen GreenV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
33 34:41Blake MooreU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34 34:43Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
35 34:47Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
36 34:51Jonty Wager-LeighU20M Steve PerkinChiltern
37 34:54Craig EmmersonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
38 34:54George WheelerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
39 34:55Joshua LymanSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni
40 34:56Charlie MaySENM  Vale of Aylesbury
41 34:57Charles WheelerU20M James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
42 35:00Rhys LewisU20M Catrina LewisLuton
43 35:02Jamie FarmerSENM Nick AndersonRedway Runners
44 35:08Jamie MarlowV35M John JalesDacorum & Tring
45 35:13Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Riverside
46 35:23Paul FarmerV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick
47 35:25Phil HollandV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick/Olney
48 35:30Rob TaylorV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
49 35:33Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
50 35:34Julian CritchlowV50M  Watford
51 35:34Martyn SummerfieldV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
52 35:42Joe SpicerU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
53 35:44James DavisU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
54 35:46Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
55 35:46James RepperV40M  Chiltern
56 35:53Michael GoddardU20M Gary HowellsChiltern/Royal Air Force
57 35:57Jacob Hine DU20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans Striders
58 35:58Thomas InchleySENM  Leighton Buzzard
59 36:01Nigel MarleySENM  Oxford City/Alchester
60 36:03Robert HarrisV35M  Bedford & County
61 36:04Chris WoodV35M  Silson
62 36:07Paul Ronald WilliamsonV40M  Unattached
63 36:10Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
64 36:14Alistair Melville-SmithV40M  Chiltern
65 36:16Matthew AdcockV45M  Watford
66 36:17Robert DeanSENM  Thame
67 36:20Joseph DunnV35M  St. Albans Striders
68 36:23Stephen HerringV45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
69 36:30Tom PhelpsSENM  Silson
70 36:31Mark CursonsV50M  Harrow
71 36:36Chris NormanSENM  Leighton Buzzard
72 36:40Archie RippinU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
73 36:43Billy MeadU23M  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
74 36:43Jeremy VickV35M Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
75 36:45Jeremy BoxbergerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/France
76 36:51Mark BoothSENM Nick TaylorWycombe
77 36:51Owen ByrneV50M  Bearbrook
77 36:51Jim BlackSENM  Bedford & County
78 36:54Adam HaylockV35M  Leighton Buzzard
79 36:58Ross ThrelfallSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
80 37:04Timothy InchleyV40M  Leighton Buzzard
81 37:06Nick WilliamsV35M  Tring RC
82 37:08David MaiseyV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
83 37:12Stuart StillV45M Stuart StillBedford & County
84 37:13David ClarkU20M Richard ClaessensWycombe
85 37:19Tim JonesV55M  Vale of Aylesbury
86 37:20Stephen EarleyV45M  Bedford & County
87 37:21Dan DohertyV35M Dan DohertyHigham
88 37:23Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
89 37:25Michael KerriganV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
90 37:31Tom PowellSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County
91 37:32Jesus Gonzalez TejeriaSENM  Bearbrook
92 37:35Anthony JamesV35M  Gade Valley
93 37:39Craig PalmerSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick
94 37:40Frank FulcherV45M Frank FulcherHandy Cross
95 37:41Charlie MeadU20M  Leighton Buzzard
96 37:42Edward PriceV40M  Gade Valley
97 37:42Graham SmithV40M  St. Albans Striders
98 37:43Louis HazelU20M Jane DixonLuton
99 37:52Graeme JonesV40M  Harrow
100 37:57Thomas AtkinsU23M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
101 37:58Mike BridgeSENM  St. Albans Striders
102 38:00Paul AllenV50M  Tring RC/Police
103 38:02Andrew WiseallV35M  Chiltern
104 38:03Daniel MorganSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand
105 38:04Ashley HolmesSENM  Chiltern
106 38:07James BellV45M  Leighton Buzzard
107 38:09Jack BenedickterU23M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
108 38:23Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow/Wycombe
109 38:25Guy WoollettV45M  Gade Valley
110 38:30Paul MizonSENM  Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
111 38:31Andy ByerleyV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
112 38:33Antonio FrancoSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
113 38:34Graham FosterV55M  St. Albans Striders
Page: 1 2 3 4