Derby Runner League External Results
Foremark
13 Mar 16

Junior results : http://wreakeandsoarvalleyathletics.club/wp-content/uploads/2016/03/Derby-Runner-2015-16-Race-7-Results.pdf
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  31:37Mark PowellSENM  Wigston
2 132:33Chris NicollV45M  Derby TC
3  33:11Robin CarterSENM  Rolls Royce
4 233:26Mick McGintyV40M  Derwent
5  33:36James WalkerSENM  Shelton/Derby
6  33:39Ian CoxSENM  Barrow Runners
7  33:52Steven GibsonSENM Steven GibsonBeaumont
8 133:54Joshua WestU17M Robert GriffithsLeicester
9  34:05James WilloughbyV35M  Hermitage
10  34:14David GorleySENM  Leicester Tri
11 234:16Alex PercyU20M  Wreake & Soar Valley
12  34:18Robert DonaldSENM  Shelton
13  34:26Reuben McGregorSENM  Clapham Chasers/Leicester Tri
14  34:34David FranklandSENM  West End
15  34:39Martin KerrSENM  Shelton
16 334:44Christopher PearsonV40M  South Derbyshire
17 434:49Paul GregoryV40M  Charnwood/Hermitage
18  35:07Chris ClarkeSENM John MontgomeryChester-le-Street/Rolls Royce/Glasgow Uni
19  35:09Karl WilkinsSENM  Beaumont
20  35:12Ross TyrellSENM  Beaumont
21  35:20Kenneth MaltonSENM  Shelton
22  35:23Mark LambellV35M  West End
23 535:32Matthew CartwrightV40M  Derwent Runners (Derby)
24 635:46Marcel DarlingV45M Marcel DarlingShelton
25  35:50Danny WarrenSENM  Badgers
26  35:52Andy HawtinSENM  South Derbyshire
27  35:55Swee Leng ChuahSENM  Derby/Burton/Derby TC
28 136:04Shaun CoultonV50M  Hermitage
29  36:14Robert JinksSENM  Beaumont
30 736:18Jason WilliamsV40M Jason WilliamsHermitage
31 336:20Charlie McGlincheyU15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
32 836:26Darren WestonV40M  Hermitage
33  36:28Matthew ParkerSENM  Derwent Runners (Derby)
34 436:45Ben MasserU17M  Hinckley
35  36:50Ben TaylorSENM  Shelton
36 936:54Phil CritchlowV40M  Beaumont
37  36:58Dan BoothV35M  Hermitage
38  37:01David SearleV35M David SearleDesford
39 1037:10Craig HindsV45M  Ivanhoe
40  37:11Sam PoleSENM  Fleckney & Kibworth
41 1137:17Jason TilleyV40M  Hatton Darts RC
42  37:21John RiallSENM  Barrow
43 237:22Dave MasserV50M  Hinckley
44 537:25Finn Miskin-YoungU20M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
45  37:32Thomas BradleySENM  S Derbyshire
46 137:40Kevin SpareV60M  Hatton Darts RC
47  37:48David PallettSENM  Hermitage
48 1237:53Gerard EivorsV40M  Ivanhoe
49 238:02Raymond RobinsonV60M  Beaumont
50  38:06Simon MayesSENM  West End
51 1338:08Ian ParkerV45M  Beaumont
52 338:10Jon LeekV50M  R Royce
53 1438:11Paul WatersV40M Geoff WatkinHatton Darts RC
54  38:22Daniel RyanSENM  Poplar RC
55  38:26Luke Alexander MorganV35M  Leicester Tri
56  38:32James WattSENM  Derwent
57  38:37Osian FlowersSENM  Ivanhoe
58 1538:40Patrick AldersonV45M  West End
59  39:00Andrew WindleSENM  South Derbyshire
60 439:05Jim KetteringhamV50M  Wreake Runners
61  39:10Mark GardnerSENM  Derby Tri
62  39:12Tristan SnutchSENM  Birstall
63  39:15John MorganSENM  S Derbyshire
64  39:21Jonathan StrongSENM  Hinckley
65 1639:25Gareth CoyleV40M  Beaumont
66 1739:26Martin ButtonV40M  Poplar Running Club
67 639:29Josh SmithU20M  Poplar RC
68  39:35Gavin PoyntonV40M  Wreake Runners
69 1839:37Nick RowlesV45M  Ivanhoe
70 1939:48Mark LangdaleV45M  West End
71 2039:50Richard BillingtonV45M  Desford/1485 Tri Club
72 2140:02Andrew PriceV40M  Barrow Runners
73 2240:08Nicholas RajV40M  Derwent
74 540:09Steve ClewsV50M  Hatton
75 2340:10Clive JonesV45M  Wigston
76 2440:25Tim SpateV40M  Shelton
77 2540:28Peter MarvinV40M  Desford
78  40:30Michael LeightonSENM  Shepshed
79 640:31Richard BettsworthV50M Richard BettsworthWreake Runners
80 2640:32Andrew OrmeV40M  S Derbyshire
81 2740:33Steven PowellV45M  Hermitage
82  40:34Darryl HughesSENM  Poplar Running Club
83  40:35Carl GrevelSENM  Shepshed
84  40:46Phil StevensonSENM  Ivanhoe
85 2840:53Kevin WaiteV40M  Beaumont
86  41:03Andrew TownsendSENM  Derby Tri
87 741:06Rob PrattV50M  Hinckley
88 2941:13Phil HiggsV40M  Shepshed
89 841:19Colin MeeV50M  S Derbyshire
90  41:33Ben MilsomSENM  Roadhoggs
91 941:41Martin YeomansV50M  Ivanhoe
92 1041:44Ian GladwellV50M  West End
93  41:51Nick MooreV35M  Hinckley
94  41:56Lloyd BowlerSENM  Barrow
95 342:01Ian StewartV60M  Hatton
96 3042:05Andrew LindleyV45M  Ivanhoe
97  42:16Ben NealeSENM  Hermitage
98  42:22David HaydenSENM  Derwent
99  42:26Tom EyreU23M  South Derbyshire
100 1142:29Dale JenkinsV50M  R Hoggs
101 3142:30Darren PotterV40M  R Royce
102 3242:35Mike McGuinnV40M  Derwent Runners (Derby)
103 1242:37Graham J HobbsV50M  Desford
104 1342:42Mark BradfordV50M  Team Derby Runner
105  42:43Dale PriceSENM  Poplar RC
106  42:44Jorge BonetSENM  Poplar RC
107 1442:46Ray EvansV50M  Derwent
108 1542:55Adrian MoranV50M  Hinckley
109 1642:56Nigel AyresV50M  Wigston
110 1743:02Andy BradleyV60M  Shelton
111  43:03Martin RothwellSENM  Derby Tri
112 3343:09Adrian MiddletonV40M  South Derbyshire
113 1843:22Michael O'DohertyV50M  Derby Tri
114  43:25Jonathan GregsonSENM  Hatton Darts RC
115 3443:34Chris DawkinsV40M  Barrow Runners
116 3543:35Conrad WebbeV45M  West End
117 3643:37Des HolmesV45M  Beaumont
118  43:52Tom Muddimer¬†¬†¬†SENM  Wigston
119 1943:58Ian CromptonV50M  Shelton
120 3743:59Richard GreenV45M  Shelton
121  44:06Romain ChambardV35M  South Derbyshire
122 3844:15Nick DeakinV45M  Leicester Tri
123  44:29James CoxV35M  Ivanhoe
124 3944:32Paul BruntV45M  Shelton
125 444:33Barry WarwickV60M  Derwent
126  44:36Keith YendallV35M  Barrow Runners
127  44:37James CobbSENM  S Derbyshire
128 544:40Brian MoranV60M  Desford
129 2044:43Nick BatesV50M  Derwent
130 4044:44Gareth TomlinsonV40M  Wreake Runners
131  44:49Fabio CaraffiniSENM  Roadhoggs/Italy
132 2144:54Chris TrzcinskiV50M  Barrow
133 4144:58Kevin BrownV40M  Ivanhoe
134 745:01George ClarkU20M George ClarkSomer
135 4245:07Michael TownsendV40M  Hinckley
136 2245:09Richard MillwardV50M  Hatton
137 2345:10Chris DuroV50M  Derwent Runners (Derby)
138 4345:16David DuffyV40M  Shelton
139 2445:18David SnutchV55M  Birstall/Unattached
140 4445:21Tim Stuart SturlaV40M  Ivanhoe
141  45:24Ian CurtisSENM  Derby Tri
142 4545:28Muhammed AshrafV40M  Westend
143  45:37Saul OxfordSENM  Badgers
144 645:40Dennis ThompsonV60M  West End
145 2545:41Chris FletcherV50M  Hatton
146 2646:02Robert PollardV50M  Hermitage
147 2746:08Steve HickingbottomV55M  Birstall
148  46:10D?? JacksonSENM  Wreake
149 2846:11Stuart HunterV55M  Shepshed
150 2946:12Paul PearceV50M  Leicester Tri
151 3046:20Baz BarrettV50M  R Hoggs
152 3146:24Mark JelleyV55M  Wreake Runners
153 3246:33Paul GloverV50M  South Derbyshire
154 4646:37Andrew Stephen GrantV40M  Poplar Running Club
155  46:37Glynn ParkerV35M  Wreake & Soar Valley
156 4746:44Darren Mark BradleyV40M  Shelton
157 3346:45Mark EydmanV50M  Ivanhoe
158  46:46Stephen WellsV35M  Shelton
159 3447:04Steve FowlerV50M  S Derbyshire
160 3547:10Alan EdwardsV50M  Ivanhoe
161 4847:15Nick PapeV40M  Hermitage
162  47:58Shaun CooperSENM  Shelton
163 4948:03Steven LathamV40M  Wigston
164 5048:09Dave TurleyV45M  Shelton
165 3648:14Graham DonaldV55M  Shelton
166 3748:16John DaviesV50M  Roadhoggs
167 3848:17Michael GildingV50M  Westend
168 5148:25Andrew PeelV40M  Wreake Runners
169 3948:33Gary PriceV50M  South Derbyshire
170  48:40Chris WillmottSENM  Birstall
171 4048:47Phil LowV50M  Westend
172 748:53Barry ColemanV60M  Beaumont
173 4149:03John SkevingtonV55M  Wreake & Soar Valley
174  49:16Ashley TaylorSENM  Badgers
175 849:19Alan ArgyleV60M  Badgers
176  49:34Edward WinterSENM  Badgers
177  49:44Liam GeogheganSENM  Shelton
178 5249:46Richard BibbV40M  Shepshed/Dudley Kingswinford
179 949:56Andrew WardV60M  Rolls Royce
180 4250:07Tony MenzelV55M  Hermitage
181 5350:08Dewi PowellV40M  Badgers
182 4350:09Julian RawlingsV50M  Ivanhoe
183 4450:12Mark NixonV50M  South Derbyshire
184 5450:24Richard WardV40M  South Derbyshire
185  50:25Jamie ButlerSENM  Birstall
186 5550:45Chris KeeganV40M  Derby Tri
187 5650:53Stuart ReevesV40M  South Derbyshire
188 4551:02Tony EvansV60M  Team Derby Runner
189  51:26Edward NixonV35M  Hinckley
190 1051:42David RichardsV60M  Charnwood/Birstall/Midland Masters
191 4651:54Frank LuskV55M  Beaumont
192  51:58Dave RenshawV35M  South Derbyshire
193 852:25Laurie GibsonU20M  R Hoggs
194 4752:28Mark RyderV50M  Derby Tri
195 4852:35Nick MorrisV50M  Derby Tri
196 5752:46Scott BrownlowV45M  Birstall
197 5852:50Marcus ShaikhV40M  Roadhoggs
198  53:07CJ MariasSENM  Barrow
199  53:19Steve BaileyV35M  Barrow Runners
200 1153:28Robin HutchinsonV65M  Shelton
201 1253:32Ray DraycottV65M  Wigston
202 1353:35Keith Alan DakinV60M  Roadhoggs
203 4953:45Kev WrightV50M  Ivanhoe
204 5054:19Steve WakefieldV50M  Rolls Royce
205 1455:00Keith BaronV60M  Ivanhoe
206 5955:03Eamon ThawleyV45M  Badgers
207 5155:15Chris HopkinsonV55M  Shelton
208 5256:22Paul BratbyV50M  Derby Tri
209 5356:38Mark ThompsonV55M  West End
210 5456:44Andy KempV50M  Fleckney & Kibworth
211 6057:17Michael MortonV40M  Badgers
212 5557:25Jack IsmailV50M  Poplar RC
213 1557:27Dave MuddimerV60M  Wigston
214 157:48John PapeV70M  Hermitage
215 1658:22Brian FeldmanV60M  R Hoggs
216 1760:12Deryk WoodsV65M  Birstall
217 6162:23Lee MeakinV40M  Shelton
218 6263:59David P NunnV45M  Shelton
219 5666:47Ian BassV50M  Roadhoggs
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:37Jake MartinU15M  Shelton
2 116:10Odhran Palmer-HolmesU13M  Coritianians
3 116:22Harry CraneU17M  Hermitage
41116:25Katie ParkerU13W-4John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
5 216:33Zach SpenceU15M-2John SkevingtonTeam Anstey
6 217:13Lucas SpenceU13M  Birstall
72217:28Flora Miskin-YoungU13W-4John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
83118:18Rosie WeselbyU15W-2 Wreake & Soar Valley
9 319:09Max PotterU13M-4 Ivanhoe Robins
10 419:14Toby SmithU13M-4 Ivanhoe Robins
114320:47Leah ThomasU13W-4 Shelton
125421:32Ysabel MurdeyU13W-4 Saffron AC
136522:03Emma ThomasU13W  Hinckley
147622:03Chloe BurgessU13W  Hinckley
15 523:34Luke StevensonU13M  Poplar
168223:58Isobelle WileboreU15W  Ivanhoe Robins
17 324:55Luke BurgessU15M  Hinckley
189725:52Alannah StrattonU13W   
1910331:58Sarah FowlesU15W-2 Ivanhoe Robins
ZXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:41Luke TalbotU13M12 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
2 18:01Joe MathewsU9M  Desford
3 28:08MacKenzie BloxhamU11M10 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
4118:33Eliza WeselbyU13W12 Wreake & Soar Valley
5228:37Lucy MorrisonU13W12 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
6 38:45Joseph PointonU11M  Desford
7 48:58Liam HallU11M11Andy LauderHinckley
8319:02Rebecca Van-AardtU9W  Wreake & Soar Valley
9 59:06Alex WileboreU11M  Hinckley
10439:07Isabella WrightamU11W11 Hinckley
11549:08Emily BeerU11W  Poplar
12659:09Gracie-Rose WaltersU11W11 Desford
Page: 1 2