Derby Runner League External Results
Allestree
10 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 40:12Steven GibsonSENMSteven GibsonBeaumont
2 40:24Jordan WildrianneSENM Team Derby Runner/Chester Uni
3 40:59Robin CarterSENM Rolls Royce
4 42:02Robert DonaldSENM Shelton
5 42:12David FranklandSENM West End
6 42:22Martin KerrSENM Shelton
7 42:29Mark LambellV35M West End
8142:33Dominic SharmanV40M South Derbyshire
9 42:44David GorleySENM Leicester Tri
10 42:52Ryan BennettSENM Badgers
11 42:59Reuben McGregorSENM Clapham Chasers/Leicester Tri
12 43:14Karl WilkinsSENM Beaumont
13 43:41Shaun CooperSENM Shelton
14 43:44Dan SiddonsSENM Shelton
15 43:48Andrew AshtonSENM Poplar Running Club
16 43:59Ryan PeggSENM Desford
17 44:03Matthew ParkerSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
18244:05Ian MurdeyV45M Beaumont
19 44:06Matthew DumelowSENM Hermitage
20344:10Marcel DarlingV45MMarcel DarlingShelton
21144:15Ben MasserU17M Hinckley
22 44:16Samuel KnibbsSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
23 44:21Danny WarrenSENM Badgers
24 44:28Kenneth MaltonSENM Shelton
25444:36Tuhin WahidV40M Shelton
26 44:41Andy HawtinSENM South Derbyshire
27 44:45Matthew HeywoodV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
28 44:52Mark GardnerSENM Derby Tri
29245:01Alex PercyU20M Wreake & Soar Valley
30 45:06Duncan StewartSENM Hatton
31 45:10Ben EedySENM Derby Tri
32 45:13Ian CoxSENM Barrow Runners
33 45:15James WattSENM Derwent
34145:21Shaun CoultonV50M Hermitage
35 45:30Ramzi SidaniV35M Ivanhoe
36 45:36James WilloughbyV35M Hermitage
37 45:40Ross TyrellSENM Beaumont
38 45:48Christopher NeilSENM Cumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners
39545:50Jason TilleyV40M Hatton Darts RC
40645:53Christopher PearsonV40M South Derbyshire
41745:54Andy ThorntonV40M Hatton Darts RC
42345:56Josh SmithU20M Poplar RC
43 46:01Daniel ButcherSENM Barrow Runners
44846:02Ian ParkerV45M Beaumont
45 46:07David JacksonV35M Badgers
46 46:09Chris HolmesSENM Derby Tri
47 46:10Sam PoleSENM Fleckney & Kibworth
48 46:20Fraser HarrisV35M Hermitage
49146:34Raymond RobinsonV60M Beaumont
50 46:41Robert JinksSENM Beaumont
51 46:46Luke Alexander MorganV35M Leicester Tri
52246:48Dave MasserV50M Hinckley
53946:50Darren WestonV40M Hermitage
541046:57Gerard EivorsV40M Ivanhoe
55346:58Jonathan LeekV55M Rolls Royce
56 47:04Eduardo RodriguesSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
571147:13Mark HarriottV45M South Derbyshire
581247:19Craig HindsV40M Ivanhoe
591347:22Paul WatersV40MGeoff WatkinHatton Darts RC
60 47:28Michael LeightonSENM Shepshed
61 47:35Nick CobleySENM Roadhoggs
62 47:47Phil StevensonSENM Ivanhoe
631448:01Darren BeswickV40M Shepshed
64248:05Kevin SpareV60M Hatton Darts RC
651548:07Chris ReddingV40M Derby Tri
661648:12Shane GodrichV45M Wreake Runners
67 48:13Graeme PettiferV45M Leicester Tri
68 48:15Aaron ChetwyndSENM Badgers
691748:16Simon ReynoldsV40M S.Derbyshire
70 48:17Gavin PoyntonV35M Wreake Runners
71 48:18Oliver Paul AstleyV35M Derwent Runners (Derby)
72 48:26Martin BarradellSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
731848:28Oli CookV40M Shepshed
74 48:33Daniel RyanSENM Poplar RC
751948:38Richard BillingtonV45M Desford/1485 Tri Club
76 48:41Jake GluyasSENM Derwent
77 48:42Adam TaylorSENM Derby Tri
78 48:52Simon MayesSENM West End
792048:57Patrick AldersonV45M West End
80 49:01Osian FlowersSENM Ivanhoe
81 49:04Peter ArmstrongSENMMark PerryHermitage
822149:07Tim MatthewsV40M Hatton
832249:13Mike HigginsV40M Fleckney
84 49:14Mark SladeV35M Hatton Darts RC
852349:16Nicholas RajV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
86 49:20Lee DawsonV35M Poplar Running Club
87 49:38Tristan SnutchSENM Birstall
88 49:42Adrian PayneSENMAdrian PayneBadgers
892449:45Adrian HowlettV45M Derby TC
90449:47Jim KetteringhamV50M Wreake Runners
91549:50Steve ClewsV50M Hatton
922549:53Rob TurnerV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
93 49:56Ian LambertV35M Rolls Royce
94 50:03Andrew TownsendSENM Derby Tri
952650:05Steven PowellV45M Hermitage
96 50:08Christian GloverSENM South Derbyshire
97 50:12Andrew PearceSENM Ivanhoe
982750:24Andrew OrmeV45M South Derbyshire
992850:30Tim SpateV40M Shelton
100450:31Josh WalkerU20M Soar Valley
101 50:34Tom EyreU23M South Derbyshire
1022950:39Andrew PriceV40M Barrow Runners
1033050:41Ian ThompsonV45M Huncote
1043150:43Gareth CoyleV40M Beaumont
105 50:46Andrew WindleSENM South Derbyshire
106650:51Graham J HobbsV50M Desford
107750:54Andrew BallV50M Desford
1083250:56Mark LangdaleV45M West End
1093351:05Craig LoachV40M Leicester Tri
110851:08Mark WarwickV50M Team Derby Runner
1113451:09Andrew PearsonV40M West End
112951:14Hayden StrongV55M Wreake Runners
1133551:17Nick RowlesV45M Ivanhoe
114 51:21Michael StaceySENM Team Derby Runner
1153651:23Matthew WestV45M Shelton
1161051:25John HarrisV55M Shepshed
117 51:38Alastair OrencasV40M Huncote
1183751:40Phil HiggsV40M Shepshed
1191151:45Dale JenkinsV55M Roadhoggs
1203852:10Jake SmithV40M Poplar RC
121352:11Ian StewartV60M Hatton
1221252:12Simon FieldV50M Derwent Runners (Derby)
123 52:13Nick MooreV35M Hinckley
1243952:14Brian ThomasV45M Shelton
1251352:15Colin MeeV55M South Derbyshire
1264052:25Peter MarvinV40M Desford
1271452:30Andy BradleyV60M Shelton
1284152:33Steve RobinsonV40M Roadhoggs
1294252:41Adrian MiddletonV40M South Derbyshire
130 52:44Lloyd BowlerSENM Barrow
1314352:46Stephen PenneyV40M Hinckley
1321552:47Martin YeomansV50M Ivanhoe
133 52:51Jonathan StrongSENM Hinckley
1344453:01Andy BrooksV40M Shelton
135 53:02Ben MilsomSENM Roadhoggs
136 53:04Andy GibiinoSENM Poplar Running Club
1371653:05Jim LondesboroughV50M Hatton Darts RC
1381753:06Andrew WilfordV55M Huncote
139453:12Andrew JeyesV65M Ivanhoe
140553:27Kieran BillingtonU20M Desford
141 53:31Fabio CaraffiniSENM Roadhoggs/Italy
1421853:35John McDaidV50M Birstall
143 53:37Jorge BonetSENM Poplar RC
1444553:38Andrew PicknellV40M Leicester Tri
145 53:44David YarnallSENM Desford
1464653:45Mark IsonV40M Team Derby Runner
147 53:50Pawel MazurSENM Ivanhoe
1481953:51Chris PooleyV50M Shelton
149 53:52Pete AlfandSENM Westend
150 53:55Keith YendallV35M Barrow Runners
1514754:07Martin ColeyV45M Huncote
152 54:08Jonathan GregsonSENM Hatton Darts RC
1534854:14Andrew LindleyV45M Ivanhoe
1544954:24David CraigV40M Badgers
1552054:35Mark BradfordV50M Team Derby Runner
156 54:37Bobby WisehallSENM Hermitage
157554:39Dennis ThompsonV60M West End
1585054:41Jerome Jones (JJ)V40M Derby Tri
159 54:42Ian WebbSENM Hatton Darts RC
1605154:45Dave J EyreV45M South Derbyshire
161 54:51Tom Muddimer¬†¬†¬†SENM Wigston
162 55:02Andy ParryV35M Team Derby Runner
1635255:05Liam KempV40M Derwent
164 55:10Richard WardSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
1655355:16Mike McGuinnV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
166655:26Tony PressV60M Hatton
1675455:27Gareth TomlinsonV40M Wreake Runners
1682155:31Duncan PercyV55M Desford
1695555:34Dave AlleryV40M Ivanhoe
170 55:49Patryk SystSENM Leicester Tri
1712255:51Nigel AyresV50M Wigston
172 56:01Glenn SmithSENM South Derbyshire
1732356:10Gerry CookV50M Shepshed
1745656:11Robert LaneV40M Team Derby Runner
1752456:25Michael O'DohertyV50M Derby Tri
176 56:32Ben NealeSENM Hermitage
1775756:33Tim SaulV40M Derwent
178 56:36Stuart CarssSENM Poplar RC
1792556:42Mark PerryV55MMark PerryHermitage
1802656:43Paul PearceV50M Leicester Tri
1812756:44Adrian MoranV50M Hinckley
1822856:45Nigel AtkinsV50M South Derbyshire
183657:13Chris TurleyU20M Shelton
1845857:14Nick BatesV40M Derwent
1852957:21Alan EdwardsV50M Ivanhoe
1863057:23Paul GloverV50M South Derbyshire
187757:24Samuel AlveyU17M Wreake & Soar Valley
1883157:30Mark JelleyV55M Wreake Runners
1893257:37Chris TrzcinskiV50M Charnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners
190 57:45James SnutchSENM Birstall
1913357:52John DaviesV50M Roadhoggs
1925957:56Steve WoodisseV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
1933458:04Gary AshwellV50M West End
194 58:05James CubittSENM Ivanhoe
195758:07Ray UdallV65M South Derbyshire
196 58:12Alastair BurgwinSENM Ivanhoe
197 58:14James CobbSENM S.Derbyshire
198 58:22Leigh ClarkeSENM Derwent
1996059:00William BreslinV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
200859:06Malcolm MooreV60M South Derbyshire
2013559:08Chris DuroV50M Derwent Runners (Derby)
2026159:11Stuart ReevesV40M South Derbyshire
2036259:33Colin BowpittV45M Roadhoggs
204 59:41Saul OxfordSENM Badgers
2056359:42Ian PotterV40M Ivanhoe
206 59:47Shaun NewboldV35M West End
2076459:52Paul BruntV45M Shelton
208 59:55Kevin BrooksSENM Poplar RC
2096559:56Ian PatheyjohnsV40M Derby Tri
210 60:10Casey LimmageSENM Poplar Running Club
211860:20Connor AllenU20M Desford
2123660:25David SnutchV55M Birstall/Unattached
2136660:29Neil WilsonV40M Derwent
2143760:30Tony MenzelV55M Hermitage
2156760:40Alan PercivalV45M Hermitage
2163861:00Mark NixonV50M South Derbyshire
2176861:13Rob DymondV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
218961:27Tom ParkerV60M Wreake Runners
219 61:30Paul HarrisSENM Hermitage
2206961:48Kevin BorleyV40M Hermitage
2213961:51Steve HatcherV50M Hinckley
222 61:53Lee GriffithsSENM Rolls Royce
2237061:54Des HolmesV45M Beaumont
2247161:59Mike WarrenerV40M Derby Tri
2251062:05Stuart CoeV65M Beaumont
2264062:08Stephen P FowlerV55M South Derbyshire
227 62:10Matthew MooreV35M Hermitage
2287262:28Richard WardV40M South Derbyshire
229 62:40Matthew MousleySENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
2304162:41Mark EydmanV50M Ivanhoe
231 62:55Stephen WellsV35M Shelton
2321162:57David ThorntonV60M Shelton
2337363:09Dave AcklamV40M Derby Tri
2347463:17John HartV45M Wigston/Huncote
235 63:22Steve ChapmanSENM Hinckley
2367563:34Nick DeakinV45M Leicester Tri
2374263:42Kevin SandersV55M Ivanhoe
238 63:51Nicholas TeigeSENM Ivanhoe
2394363:51Baz BarrettV50M R.Hoggs
2401264:03Alan ArgyleV60M Badgers
2417664:24Dewi PowellV40M Badgers
2424464:25Tony EvansV60M Team Derby Runner
243 64:38Joe JardinelSENM Hermitage
2444564:40Rod HockinV50M Leicester Tri
2454664:47David BurgessV50M Westend
2467765:08David DuffyV40M Shelton
2474765:14Steve BanahanV50M Derwent Runners (Derby)
2481365:18Andrew WardV60M Rolls Royce
2494865:26Geoff LawV50M Birstall
2504965:41Nick MorrisV50M Derby Tri
Page: 1 2