Derby Runner League External Results
Gracedieu
31 Jan 16

http://wreakeandsoarvalleyathletics.club/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Derby-Runner-15-16-Race-5-31.1.16-Grace-Dieu-Junior-Results.pdf
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:05Nathaniel WalkerSENM Westend
2133:45Chris NicollV45M Derby TC
3 33:54Steven GibsonSENMSteven GibsonBeaumont
4233:56Ben HardingV40M Hinckley
5 34:35David FranklandSENM West End
6334:56Jason WilliamsV40MJason WilliamsHermitage
7 35:03Mark LambellV35M West End
8 35:11Reuben McGregorSENM Clapham Chasers/Leicester Tri
9 35:20Martin KerrSENM Shelton
10 35:41Karl WilkinsSENM Beaumont
11 35:46James WalkerSENM Shelton/Derby
12435:48Dominic SharmanV40M South Derbyshire
13 35:49Jon PinderSENM Badgers
14135:50Joshua WestU17MRobert GriffithsLeicester
15235:51Alex PercyU20M Wreake & Soar Valley
16535:54Ian MurdeyV45M Beaumont
17 36:12David GorleySENM Leicester Tri
18 36:15Robert DonaldSENM Shelton
19 36:17Stephen JelleySENM Leicester Tri
20 36:25Kenneth MaltonSENM Shelton
21 36:27Ben TaylorSENM Shelton
22 36:31Eduardo RodriguesSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
23636:40Christopher PearsonV40M South Derbyshire
24 36:47Ian CoxSENM Barrow Runners
25 36:53James WilloughbyV35M Hermitage
26137:05Shaun CoultonV50M Hermitage
27737:07Rob PullenV40M Wigston
28837:09Marcel DarlingV45MMarcel DarlingShelton
29 37:12Samuel KnibbsSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
30 37:15Dan BoothV35M Hermitage
31 37:29Ryan PeggSENM Desford
32 37:31Warren BennettSENM Huncote
33 37:33Matthew ParkerSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
34937:44Andy ThorntonV40M Hatton Darts RC
35 37:48Damien TaylorSENM Team Derby Runner
36 37:50Christopher NeilSENM Cumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners
37 37:52David JacksonV35M Badgers
381037:55Darren WestonV40M Hermitage
39 38:05Ross TyrellSENM Beaumont
40 38:07Ramzi SidaniV35M Ivanhoe
41 38:30John BarronSENM Shelton
421138:36Andy SimpsonV40M Barrow
431238:46Ian ParkerV45M Beaumont
44238:47Dave MasserV50M Hinckley
45 38:48Andy HawtinSENM South Derbyshire
46338:49Josh SmithU20M Poplar RC
471338:50Matthew CartwrightV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
481438:53Craig HindsV40M Ivanhoe
49138:56Kevin SpareV60M Hatton Darts RC
50 39:03James WattSENM Derwent
51339:06Jonathan LeekV55M Rolls Royce
521539:07Darren BeswickV40M Shepshed
53 39:08Matthew DumelowSENM Hermitage
541639:09Chris ReddingV40M Derby Tri
55 39:10Luke Alexander MorganV35M Leicester Tri
561739:11Alex TollV40M Barrow
57 39:13Stephen BloxhamV45M Wreake & Soar Valley
58 39:15Simon MayesSENM West End
591839:17Paul WatersV40MGeoff WatkinHatton Darts RC
601939:20Darren WilsonV40M Hermitage
61 39:21Sam PoleSENM Fleckney & Kibworth
622039:25Richard BillingtonV45M Desford/1485 Tri Club
632139:26Martin BurderV40M Northbrook/Leicester Tri
642239:30Phil CritchlowV40M Beaumont
65439:32Jim KetteringhamV50M Wreake Runners
662339:39Kristian BravinSENM Hermitage
67 39:43David PallettSENM Hermitage
68 39:46Marc JunorSENM Derwent
69 39:49Osian FlowersSENM Ivanhoe
70 39:51Nick CobleySENM Roadhoggs
712439:59Patrick AldersonV45M West End
72 40:17Thomas PlattsSENM Team Derby Runner
73 40:21Michael LeightonSENM Shepshed
74 40:26Sebastian ThiesSENM Derby Tri
75 40:28Russell LewinV35M Barrow Runners
762540:29Simon ReynoldsV40M S.Derbyshire
772640:47Tim SpateV40M Shelton
78540:49Peter IvensV55MPeter IvensTeam Derby Runner/Tamworth
79 40:51David HobbsSENM Ivanhoe
802740:54Martin ButtonV40M Poplar Running Club
812841:05Mike HigginsV40M Fleckney
822941:06Mark HarriottV45M South Derbyshire
83 41:17Andrew WindleSENM South Derbyshire
84441:23Jake MartinU20M Shelton
85 41:24Duncan FoleyV40M Huncote
863041:25Brian ThomasV45M Shelton
873141:29Rob BeersV40M Stilton
88541:30Ben MasserU17M Hinckley
893241:33Nicholas RajV40M Derwent
90 41:43David YarnallSENM Desford
913341:48Andrew PriceV40M Barrow Runners
923441:51Gareth CoyleV40M Beaumont
933541:56Tim MatthewsV40M Hatton
943641:57Adrian JudgeV40M West End
95 41:58Ian BoltonSENM Ivanhoe
96 41:59Ian LambertV35M Rolls Royce
97 42:04Tristan SnutchSENM Birstall
98 42:05Daniel O'HaraSENM Desford
993742:06Clive JonesV45M Wigston
100 42:08Matthew KnightSENM Coventry Triathletes/Hinckley
101642:13Steve ClewsV50M Hatton
102 42:16Martin BarradellSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
1033842:17Mark LangdaleV45M West End
1043942:19Andrew OrmeV45M South Derbyshire
1054042:20Peter MarvinV40M Desford
1064142:21Adrian HowlettV45M Derby TC
1074242:28Ian ThompsonV45M Huncote
108 42:34Jack HagueSENM Leicester Tri
109 42:48Nick MooreV35M Hinckley
1104342:51Jake SmithV40M Poplar RC
1114442:52Craig LoachV40M Leicester Tri
112742:55Colin MeeV55M South Derbyshire
113 42:58Kristian CarverSENM Wreake Runners
1144543:05Adrian MiddletonV40M South Derbyshire
115 43:10Ben MilsomSENM Roadhoggs
116643:14Connor AllenU20M Desford
117843:16Hayden StrongV55M Wreake Runners
118 43:17Zac JacksonSENM Poplar RC
119943:18John HarrisV55M Shepshed
120 43:19Jorge BonetSENM Poplar RC
121243:22Ian StewartV60M Hatton
1221043:24Martin YeomansV50M Ivanhoe
123 43:25Chris UptonSENM Badgers
124 43:28Darryl HughesSENM Poplar Running Club
1251143:34Simon FieldV50M Derwent Runners (Derby)
1264643:41Martin ColeyV45M Huncote
127 43:52Ben ShannonSENM Hermitage
1284743:55Will RavenhillV45M Huncote
129 43:56Mark ParkerSENM Ivanhoe
1304843:58Steve RobinsonV40M Roadhoggs
1311244:01Jim LondesboroughV50M Hatton Darts RC
1321344:04Nigel AtkinsV50M South Derbyshire
133 44:12David HaydenSENM Derwent
1344944:16Robert LennoxV45M Team Derby Runner/Ripley
1351444:20Andrew WilfordV55M Huncote
136 44:23Stuart CarssSENM Poplar RC
1375044:28Andrew PicknellV40M Leicester Tri
138 44:32Fabio CaraffiniSENM Roadhoggs/Italy
1391544:33Adrian MoranV50M Hinckley
1401644:34John SalamachaV50M Westend
1411744:41Barry HibberdV55M Huncote
142744:48Samuel AlveyU17M Wreake & Soar Valley
143 44:49Chris UnwinV35M Huncote
144 44:50Clive KentV35M Stilton
1455144:56Mark IsonV40M Team Derby Runner
146 44:58Jonathan GregsonSENM Hatton Darts RC
1471844:59John McDaidV50M Birstall
1485245:07Jerome Jones (JJ)V40M Derby Tri
149 45:09Jonathan StrongSENM Hinckley
1501945:10Mark BradfordV50M Team Derby Runner
1515345:12David J KindV45M Hermitage
1525445:14Muhammed AshrafV40M Westend
1532045:18Graham J HobbsV50M Desford
1545545:20Phil HiggsV40M Shepshed
1555645:22Steve HotterV40M Hatton
1565745:23Robert GregoryV45M Wigston
157345:25Dennis ThompsonV60M West End
1585845:27Ian MartinV40M Shepshed
1595945:30Chris DawkinsV40M Barrow Runners
1606045:33Jonathan WellsV40M Huncote
161 45:35Nicky WhiteheadV35M Wigston
162 45:46Glynn ParkerV35M Wreake & Soar Valley
1632145:48Steve RundellV50M Ivanhoe
1642245:53Ray EvansV50M Derwent
165445:54Barry WarwickV60M Derwent
1662345:55Gary AshwellV50M West End
167 45:56James CubittSENM Ivanhoe
1682446:01Nigel AyresV50M Wigston
1696146:02Jared KarimV40M Badgers
1706246:03Gareth TomlinsonV40M Wreake Runners
1716346:08Darren PotterV40M Rolls Royce
1726446:10Nicholas Lee-SmithV40M Ivanhoe
173 46:13Patryk SystSENM Leicester Tri
1742546:14Chris DuroV50M Derwent Runners (Derby)
175 46:19James SnutchSENM Birstall
1766546:23Steve WoodisseV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
1776646:27Nick DeakinV45M Leicester Tri
1782646:29Paul PearceV50M Leicester Tri
179 46:34Richard WardSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
180 46:35Tom EyreU23M South Derbyshire
181546:36Tony PressV60M Hatton
1822746:42Mark JelleyV55M Wreake Runners
183 46:43Lindel CarruthersV45M Huncote
1842846:49Brian GleesonV50M Barrow Runners
185846:52George ClarkU20MGeorge ClarkSomer
1866746:53Paul BruntV45M Shelton
187 46:57Dale PriceSENM Poplar RC
1882947:01Richard MillwardV50M Hatton
1896847:02Conrad WebbeV45M West End
190 47:03James CobbSENM S.Derbyshire
1913047:04Nick BatesV50M Derwent
192 47:11Mark Terence SnutchV35M Barrow Runners
1936947:14Colin BowpittV45M Roadhoggs
1947047:18Ian PotterV40M Ivanhoe
1957147:21Andrew Stephen GrantV40M Poplar Running Club
196647:22Malcolm MooreV60M South Derbyshire
197 47:25Ian WebbSENM Hatton Darts RC
1987247:34George ClarkeV40M Shepshed
1993147:37Chris TrzcinskiV50M Charnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners
2003247:41David MortonV50M Westend
201 47:43Nick TrimSENM Leicester Tri
2023347:45Chris FletcherV50M Hatton
2037347:47Lloyd LeavisV45M Wreake Runners
2047447:48Dave TurleyV45M Shelton
205 47:49Dave BuxtonV35M Barrow Runners
2067547:54Kevin BrownV40M Ivanhoe
207 48:01Shaun NewboldV35M West End
2083448:02David SnutchV55M Birstall/Unattached
2097648:03Tom HindsV45M Hermitage
210 48:08Robert BolandSENM Badgers
211 48:15Matthew MooreV35M Hermitage
2123548:22Mark PerryV55MMark PerryHermitage
2137748:26Nick PapeV40M Hermitage
2143648:27Duncan PercyV55M Desford
2153748:35Fred BandaV50M Westend
2167848:46Ian Andrew SchofieldV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
2173848:47David LodwickV55M Roadhoggs
2187948:52Mike WarrenerV40M Derby Tri
2193948:53Michael GildingV50M Westend
2204049:17Baz BarrettV50M R.Hoggs
2218049:22Des HolmesV45M Beaumont
2224149:26Paul GloverV50M South Derbyshire
2238149:27Steven LathamV40M Wigston
224 49:28Tom Muddimer¬†¬†¬†SENM Wigston
225749:35Tom ParkerV60M Wreake Runners
226 49:36Stephen WellsV35M Shelton
2274249:37Phil LowV50M Westend
2288249:57Stuart ReevesV40M South Derbyshire
2298349:58Matthew RixV40M Fleckney & Kibworth
2304350:03Stuart HunterV55M Shepshed
2314450:04Mark EydmanV50M Ivanhoe
232850:09Barry ColemanV60M Beaumont
2334550:10David BurgessV50M Westend
2348450:11Richard BibbV40M Shepshed/Dudley Kingswinford
235 50:18Casey LimmageSENM Poplar Running Club
2368550:20William BreslinV40M Derwent Runners (Derby)
2378650:28Matt WhiteV45M Stilton
2388750:40Craig Kevin JohnsonV40M Hermitage
2394650:40Gary PriceV50M South Derbyshire
2408850:43Rolf HoelmerV40M Hinckley
2414750:52Frank LuskV55M Beaumont
242 50:58Edward NixonV35M Hinckley
2434851:05Mike TurnerV50M Fleckney
2444951:22Andy FindlayV50M Fleckney
2455051:24Geoff LawV50M Birstall
2468951:58Lee MeakinV40M Shelton
247952:14Andrew WardV60M Rolls Royce
248 52:18Liam GeogheganSENM Shelton
2499052:21Andrew PeelV40M Wreake Runners
2505152:25Rod HockinV50M Leicester Tri
Page: 1 2