Will Bolton Relays (4 X 4K) External Results
Sparrows Den
12 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXCL L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  12:54George DugganU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
2  12:58Tom CoxU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
3  13:43Sean MolloyU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
4  13:48Samuel CrickU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
5  13:57Danny BrewerSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
6  14:05Fintan ParkinsonV35M Blackheath & Bromley
7  14:12Neil ReisslandV50M South London
8  14:14Toby RalphU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
9 114:15Charlie LindsayU15M Tonbridge
10  14:18Laurie PopeU15M Herne Hill
11  14:22Oliver HardingU17M Tonbridge/Judd School
12  14:27Keith NewtonV50M Herne Hill
13  14:29Simon LoughranV35MSimon LoughranCroydon
141 14:40Katie SnowdenU23WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni
15  14:54Oliver DunnU17M Tonbridge
162114:55Sabrina SinhaU17WPeter MullervyCambridge H
17 215:24Cyril GlinerU20M Sevenoaks
18  15:26Malik NehailiU15MJames McDonaldBelgrave/Herne Hill
193 15:29Elaine RaynerSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London/Highgate
20  15:30Simon DahdiV35M Petts Wood
21  15:30Mark CoatesU20M Tonbridge
22 115:41Oscar HusseyU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
23  15:43Alex LyneU17MGuy HoldenSouth London
24  15:58Christopher TuckSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
254 16:08Carole PennlingtonSENW Blackheath and Bromley
265 16:21Shauna PaiceU20W Blackheath & Bromley
276 16:23Natalie GentrySENW South London
287116:26Yasmin AustridgeU15WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
29  16:36Steve PairmanV50M Blackheath & Bromley
30  16:39James MooreV40M Croydon
31 316:58Jack MarschU20M Sevenoaks
328 17:04Alice WoodU20W Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni
33  17:11Darren WoodsSENM Striders of Croydon
34 417:21Arthur Sackville-WestU20M Sevenoaks
359 17:30Hannah UnknownSENW Herne Hill Harriers
36  17:49Nicolas CorryV40MNicolas CorryBlackheath & Bromley
37  17:54Duncan RalphV45M Tonbridge
38  17:54William PopeU17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley
3910217:54Jessica BeareU20W Sevenoaks
4011 18:01Samantha WhitingV35W Herne Hill
41  18:03Mike ReevesV45M Petts Wood
42  18:15Graham CoatesV65M Blackheath & Bromley
4312 18:24Steph UptonSENW Striders of Croydon
44  18:30Toby KentV45M South London
4513 18:33Chloe KibblewhiteU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4614 18:38Linda IngramV45W South London
4715 18:40Victoria WilliamsSENW South London
4816 20:07Anna CorbyU20W Croydon
4917 20:26Eleanor CohenU15WPeter MasonTonbridge
50  20:26Julian Spencer WoodSENM Striders of Croydon
51  21:55Chris WoodcockV70MChris WoodcockBlackheath & Bromley
52  27:21Eric CampbellV45M Croydon
4KXCL L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  12:35Corey De'AthU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
2  13:15Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
3  13:47Chris BusilemSENM Herne Hill Harriers
4  13:48Tim CorbySENMJames RobertsTonbridge
5  13:58Ross BradenU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
6  14:21James LyneU17MGuy HoldenSouth London
7  14:39Christian LeeU15M Tonbridge/Croydon
8 114:52Matthew EmmersonU15M Kent Schs
9  15:15Jamie BrownU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
10  15:17Jamie BinghamU15M Tonbridge
11  15:24Alan BurnV50MMike FleetCroydon
12  15:24Daniel SeagroveU15MMark HookwayTonbridge
13  15:31David BakerV45M South London
14  15:35Richard ByfordSENM Blackheath & Bromley
15  15:55Charlie DavisU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
16  16:04Taric MatticksSENM East End/Striders of Croydon
17 116:21Frankie ScrivenerU15M Blackheath & Bromley
18  16:23Joseph WattsSENM Tonbridge
191116:26Amy LeechU17W Blackheath and Bromley
20 216:33Rob PerryU20M Sevenoaks
212 16:38Nikki SturzakerV40W Herne Hill
22  16:42Andrew BreeseV40M Petts Wood
23  16:46Barry WhiteV40M Striders of Croydon
24  16:50Trevor ChiltonV45MMark WhiteHerne Hill
25  16:50Dane LawrenceU17M Croydon
26  17:02Andrea PickupSENM Blackheath and Bromley
27 317:05Mathew CollinsU20M Sevenoaks
283 17:17Amy BillupsU20W South London
29  17:23Tony HarranV55M Herne Hill
304 17:28Ruth ChalmersSENW Herne Hill
31  17:33Rob BrownV65M Blackheath & Bromley
325117:42Georgina PowellU20W Sevenoaks
336 17:53Sophie ForemanU20W Tonbridge/Warwick Uni
347 18:01Jo VickersV35WJohn QuaintanceSouth London
35  18:22Nigel BushV60M South London
368 18:22Suzanne SwaineSENW Herne Hill
379 18:26Naomi CartyU17W Croydon
3810 18:32Rosie GibbonsV35W Striders of Croydon
39  18:51James NeylonV50M Blackheath & Bromley
40  18:57Maurice MarchantV65M Tonbridge
41 418:58Dominic TaurinsU20M Sevenoaks
4211 18:58Charlotte RhuleU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
43  19:00Berry WetheriltSENM Blackheath and Bromley
44  19:56Charles WhitmoreV50M Tonbridge
4512 20:06Gina CoulsonV55W South London
4613 20:11Rachel FaggV40W Tonbridge
4714220:29Zoe MendelsohnU20W Sevenoaks
48  20:47Mark ComptonV55M Blackheath & Bromley
49  20:58Oz AdamsSENM Blackheath and Bromley
5015 21:11Anne CiliaV55W Blackheath & Bromley
5116 22:05Isobel HarringtonV50W Croydon/Blackheath & Bromley
4KXCL L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  13:11Alasdair KinlochU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
2  13:19Michael EllisU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
3  13:30Andrew RaynerSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
4  13:36Jamie GoodgeU17M Tonbridge
5  13:39Daniel BladesU15M Tonbridge
6  13:41Stuart BrownU17MMark HookwayTonbridge
7  13:51Billy CasserleySENM South London
8  13:59Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M Tonbridge
9  13:59Chris BusailehSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill
10  14:24Gareth EvansV35MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
11  14:41Mohammed IsmailSENM Herne Hill/Serpentine
12 114:44Josh MillsU20M Sevenoaks
13  15:34Patrick ConaghanSENMMark WhiteHerne Hill
14 215:45Cameron RobertsU20M Sevenoaks
15  15:52Benedict BrooksU15MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
161115:54Kelsey FussU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
172 15:57Ella NewtonU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
183 16:05Neil AikmanV40MNeil AikmanCroydon
19  16:15Graeme DrysdaleV45M Striders of Croydon
20  16:33John FossV55M South London
21 116:33Bertie HarringtonU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
224 16:42Stevie LawrenceU20WMike FleetCroydon/St. Mary's Uni
23  16:44Simon PannellV55M Striders of Croydon
24 316:46Jakob FrankeU20M Sevenoaks
255 16:46Chloe BirdU20WRichard OwenTonbridge
26  16:49Marcus ElwesSENM Petts Wood Runners
276 16:58Ruth HuttonV50W South London
28  17:04Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
297117:10Carlotta WeitzelU20W Sevenoaks
30  17:20Dan VickersV40M South London
318 17:24Sara ElmqvistV40W Blackheath & Bromley
329 17:36Kirandeep MarshU17WRichard OwenTonbridge
33  17:51Cain BradleyV55M Tonbridge
3410 18:11Pam IannellaV55W South London
3511 18:11Mary GuyU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
36  18:16Chris PikeV60M Blackheath & Bromley
3712 18:18Olivia ZeitnerSENW Herne Hill Harriers
38  18:24Mike SimmsV45M Blackheath & Bromley
39  18:25Iain SwattonV50M Blackheath & Bromley
4013 18:29Jennifer NealV45WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers
41 418:49Ishaan BhardwajU20M Sevenoaks
4214 18:50Becky LaurenceV35W Striders of Croydon
43  19:34Brian BuckwellV60M Tonbridge
4415 19:36Sally HaffendenV45W Blackheath & Bromley
4516219:45Lizzie ShawU20W Sevenoaks
46  20:14Scott BulmerU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
47  20:15Keith BrownV60M Croydon
4817 22:07Alyson WhyattV40W South London
4918 22:30Sarah AllenV50W Herne Hill
5019 23:38Emma AvisV45WDiane BradleyTonbridge
4KXCL L4
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  13:03Jeff CunninghamSENM Herne Hill
2  13:05Alex HowardU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
3  13:27Julian RendallV35M Tonbridge
4  13:32Miles WeatherseedU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
5  13:44Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
6  14:09William RuizU20MBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
7  14:29Ben MurphyU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
8  14:37Matthew MunroV35M Herne Hill
9  14:46Simon FraserV35MMark HookwayTonbridge
10  14:49Stuart MajorV45MStuart MajorSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds
11  15:32Samuel AvisU17M Tonbridge
12  15:39Tom DesboroughU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
13  15:40Timothy AyresSENM Blackheath & Bromley
14  15:40Tom DeanSENM Tonbridge AC
15 115:53James ElgarU15M Kent Schs
161115:54Jessica KeeneU17W Blackheath & Bromley
17  15:59David BeadleV45M Blackheath & Bromley
18 216:09Louis BottcherU20M Sevenoaks
19  16:29Isaac HardingU15M Tonbridge
202 16:29Mary JamesV40WDavid KentSouth London
21  16:30Barry AttwellV60M South London
22 116:35Harry William KeeneU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
23  16:47Martin CunninghamV50M Petts Wood
24  16:51Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
253 16:57Stephanie MitchellSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill
264 17:00Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU17W Tonbridge
27  17:06Colin OxladeV55M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
28 317:22Thomas MarshallU20M Sevenoaks
295117:25Isobel SpenceU20W Sevenoaks
306 17:28Sarah BelaonSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
31  17:30Andrew LawesV60M Blackheath & Bromley
327 17:51Kate CrawfordV35W Herne Hill
33  17:53Nigel HaffendenV45M Blackheath & Bromley
34  18:00Paul StanfordV45MAlan DoltonStriders of Croydon
35  18:14Oliver HoskenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
36  18:23Ian TaylorV50M Blackheath & Bromley
378 18:26Pippa MajorV50W South London
38  18:38Steven BrooksV50M Tonbridge/Stock Exchange
399 18:40Matthew SaundersV55M South London
40  18:41Andrew Del NevoV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
4110 19:01Steph UptonSENW Striders of Croydon
42  19:24Nigel BulmerV50MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
43  19:32Tim CookeV55M South London
4411 19:45Emily HaleU17W Tonbridge
45  19:47Nick SwattonV50MNick SwattonHerne Hill
46 419:52Gaetano La FerlitaU20M Sevenoaks
4712221:23Emily MonkhouseU17W Sevenoaks
4813 22:20Jules Del NevoV40W Croydon
4914 22:39Sonia WilliamsV50W Herne Hill