Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays External Results
Guildford
24 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:42Harry ReynoldsU17M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
26:43George GrasslyU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs
36:52Alexander RodriguesU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
46:57Aiden GraingerU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
57:01Calum BeauchampU17M2Andrew KennardWalton
67:08Jonny LecoutreU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
77:11Laurie PopeU17M1 Herne Hill
87:15Alex LyneU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
97:21Ryan GalvinU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
107:30Adam TolefreeU17M2 Woking
117:44Tom KnightU17M1 Holland Sports AC
127:46Isaac MammenU17M1 Walton
138:04Zachary BarkerU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
148:08Jake WakelingU17M1 Walton
158:58Adem ErenU17M1 South London
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:39Harry BoydU17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
26:50Abel TadesseU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
37:15William BrockmanU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
47:22Daniel CookeU17M1 Camberley
57:26Lewis MannU17M1 Walton
67:32Charlie HeatonU17M1 Kingston & Poly
77:34Alex GalvinU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
87:51Jamie WestU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
97:55Jack SmillieU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
107:58Ben ClarkU17M2 South London
117:59Adam BloxsomeU17M2 Woking
128:11Louis KenyonU17M1 Holland Sports AC
138:14Kieran AllinsonU17M1 Walton
148:24Conor WatmoughU17M2 South London
158:25Oliver ApplebyU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:42Ricky LutakomeU17M1Nick HancockSutton & District
26:48Paul BurgessU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
36:53Ollie PercivalU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
46:53Samuel CheesmanU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
56:53James LyneU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
67:04Lewis ReidU17M1Alan DriverCamberley
77:19Joe EdwardsU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
87:33Lucas JeffsU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
97:37Cameron ChisholmU17M2 Walton
107:40Marcus LevettU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
117:44Henry StiffU17M1 South London
127:49Oliver TimmsU17M1 Holland Sports AC
138:01George ChaplinU17M1 Kingston & Poly
148:18Rory O'DohertyU17M2 Walton
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:05Oscar MillardU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:08Ewan BateU15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
37:19Sam ShawU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
47:21Jordan O'DongoU15M2 Croydon
57:22Matthew OakleyU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
67:28Eitan OrensteinU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
77:37Eoin CanningU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
87:38Ethan KendallU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
97:43Callum HockleyU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London/Surrey Schs
107:48Thomas HardmanU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
117:51Nathan HolmesU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
127:55Matthew HallU15M1 Kingston & Poly
137:56Alexander AbrahamU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
147:59Ollie CoppellottiU15M  Walton AC
158:07Luke LawrenceU15M2Jeffrey MansonHolland Sports AC
168:08Patrick Florida-JamesU15M1 Reigate Priory
178:17Edward DawsonU15M1 Walton
189:07Louis ChoulsU15M  Epsom & Ewell Harriers
1910:46Alex ChiltonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:17Charles KershawU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27:25Zachary PurnellU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
37:25Luke MannU15M1 Camberley
47:30Ben MarksU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
57:35Mohammed AliU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
67:36Ben CollierU15M1 Kingston & Poly
77:41Cameron SmithU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
87:50Nathan FitzpatrickU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
98:03Ben TinkerU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
108:09Alfie Louis JonesU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
118:20Nathan SellickU15M1 South London
128:45Ifetobi SalakoU15M2Mick JonesCroydon
138:51Joe HubbardU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
149:03Matt DominguesU15M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
159:04Diego LeyendaU15M1Diego LeyendaHercules Wimbledon
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:52Mohamed MohamudU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
26:59Marcus ShantryU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
37:29Fred GeenU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
47:31Sam BarkerU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
57:34Jack JohnsonU15M1Alan DriverCamberley
67:48Sol Harris-WoodfinU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
77:55Guy TuckerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
87:59Josh HathawayU15M2Andrew KennardWalton
98:10Joel CantU15M  Guildford & Godalming
108:12Michael CottrillU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
118:41Adam ShewU15M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
128:52Owen CawoodU15M1 South London
138:52Ralph DrummondU15M  Epsom & Ewell Harriers
149:12Fred JimackU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:30Dylan SpencerU13M2Trevor RaggettWoking
27:50Thomas BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
37:55Jacob SolonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
47:57Benjamin HarrisonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
57:58Mack DowneyU13M2 Kingston & Poly/Stragglers
67:58Joe PalmerU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
77:59Barney JackmanU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
88:00Jake CorkU13M2 Croydon
98:02Jack SimpsonU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
108:05Max DuckworthU13M1 Camberley
118:06Mats LindstromU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
128:06Thomas PorterU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
138:09Finn TaylorU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
148:16Theo LewisU13M2 Reigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley
158:16George ManolisU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
168:18Jack GemmalU13M  Walton AC
178:24Isaac WongU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
188:34John SpillaneU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
198:35Oscar GreenwoodU13M1 South London/Holland Sports AC
208:40Freddie FowlerU13M1 Reigate Priory
218:45Sacha OrmistonU13M3Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
228:53James McDowallU13M2 Reigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley
238:56Harry SimpsonU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
248:57Michael BossickU13M  Holland Sports AC
259:01Jack BinghamU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
269:03Daniel FoardU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
279:03Dominic BellU13M1 Holland Sports AC
2811:03Toby DibbU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:38Edward HendersonU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
27:50Jacob HarrisonU13M1Guy HoldenHerne Hill
37:55Nicholas SmithU13M2Guy HoldenReigate Priory
47:56Oliver SheppardU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
58:03Liam StoneU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
68:06Jacob AlleyU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
78:31Luke AshwoodU13M3Maureen HancockSutton & District
88:34Joseph WitchallsU13M  Dorking Mole & Valley
98:38James TaylorU13M2 Holland Sports AC
108:39Tomos KnowlesU13M2 Reigate Priory
118:43Oliver HardmanU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
128:44Jack O'HaraU13M2 Camberley
138:46Luca ElliottU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
148:49Charlie KeffordU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
158:51Miles BrownU13M1 Holland Sports AC
168:52Jacob StadieU13M3 Woking
178:52Joseph MondayU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
188:54Jacopo BonettiU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
198:56Joe LawrenceU13M1Ray ThompsonSouth London
209:07Hal JohnsonU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
219:08James SmythU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
229:10Zachary BlairU13M2 Croydon
239:15Joshua CowieU13M2Ben KennardWalton
249:16Freddy CrosbyU13M2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly
259:18Daniel EdwardsU13M  South London Harriers
269:30Charlie JennerU13M2David MillsReigate Priory
279:35David MayhewU13M3 South London
289:38Freddie SimpsonU13M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:18Jaden KennedyU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:42Felix VaughanU13M2Guy HoldenReigate Priory
37:43Sam BodoanoU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
47:50Ben BlameyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
57:58Oscar VollerU13M2 Holland Sports AC
68:03Joe SealU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
78:08Ethan YewingsU13M2 Camberley
88:10Adam KirbyU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
98:12Jonas ZimmannU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
108:20Matteo LeforestierU13M1 Kingston & Poly
118:28Finley SpearU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
128:29Oliver AndersonU13M3 South London
138:38Adam HudsonU13M1 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
148:48Will O'LearyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
158:53Patrick BrownU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
169:00Joseph McHughU13M3 Woking
179:06Robbie GradhamU13M  Guildford & Godalming
189:19Robert MorrisU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
199:21Alfie SpearU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
209:35Ben ElleringtonU13M3 South London
219:48Josh EarlU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:56Mollie O'SullivanU17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
28:01Zoe TompkinsU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
38:34Alicia BreenU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
48:41Emily AshwoodU17W1Roy HollandSutton & District
58:45Anousha WardleyU17W1Nick PhippsReigate Priory
68:55Lily KyleU17W1 Sutton & District
79:00Lucy WagstaffU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
89:07Amelia StiffU17W1 South London
99:10Tula HartU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
109:33Megan RabyU17W1 Camberley
1110:09Emma JardineU17W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:14Hannah TompkinsU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
28:39Aimee EarlamU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
38:54Sammy BonnyU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
48:58Isabella BusaU17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
59:00Tabatha DaveyU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
69:03Amaya JonesU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
79:12Ella BarbatoU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
89:19Amy Charlotte HancockU17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
99:27Georgia HoldenU17W2 South London
109:27Lily ChapmanU17W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:07Jessica RobinsonU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:18Evie HigtonU17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
38:38Maddie ShawU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
48:39Morgan MorrisonU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
58:46Rebecca KeddieU17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
68:47Georgia BellU17W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
79:15Bethany AndersonU17W  South London Harriers
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:38Elsa PalmerU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
27:42Eimear GriffinU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs
37:45Dominique CorradiU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
48:02Charlotte GriffithsU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
58:10Madeleine PullenU15W1 Reigate Priory
68:17Rachel PharaohU15W1Andrew KennardWalton
78:33Jessica MooreU15W2 Croydon
88:34Lola WrightU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
98:39Kathryn BartleU15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
108:40Pippa Marie WondersU15W2 Reigate Priory
118:46Amelia ClarkU15W1Anne BabaSouth London
128:47Kathryn BeckettU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
138:50Isabella SetyabuleU15W2 Herne Hill
148:55Lauren FlackU15W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
159:16Olivia WoodU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
169:49Eleanor BartleU15W2 Kingston & Poly
1711:48Rio ScottU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:30Claudia Lance JonesU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
27:52Charlotte VaughanU15W1Andrew KennardWalton
38:06Emelye Kenyon-BrownU15W1 Reigate Priory
48:06Clarissa NichollsU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock
58:10Sophie DoveU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
68:19Lilyella Harland-FairweatherU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
78:31Ellie MondayU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
88:53Aoife Russell-MooreU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
98:54Sofia Di CarloU15W1 Herne Hill
108:55Saarah NawazU15W2 Croydon
118:57Imogen BusaU15W1 Kingston & Poly
129:00Thea WardleyU15W2 Reigate Priory
139:19Holly MorrisU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
149:19Laura HowleyU15W2 Stragglers
159:27Sophie GeeU15W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
ZXCL U15W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:55Katie BalmeU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:57Poppy WardleyU15W2David MillsReigate Priory
38:16Abigail WhiteU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
48:21Martine ScottU15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch
58:35Saffron Lewis-CollymoreU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
68:44Abbie OwenU15W2 Reigate Priory
78:45Clara SawickiU15W1Ben KennardWalton
88:55Annabel HobdayU15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
99:05Tess JohnsonU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
109:29Rosa WebbU15W1 Camberley
119:32Megan DriverU15W1 Croydon
ZXCL U13W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:01Susannah LecoutreU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
28:07Martha CollingsU13W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
38:10Poppy JensenU13W2 Stragglers
48:15Pippa RoesslerU13W1David MillsReigate Priory
58:21Rosie HammondU13W3James McDonaldHerne Hill
68:30Millie CantU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
78:34Jules RabeyU13W1 Camberley
88:37Eva HollandU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
98:44Kyra Sethna-McIntoshU13W1 Croydon
108:51Emily MarchandU13W1 Herne Hill
Page: 1 2