Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
31 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5MXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:52Paul NaveseySENMPeter BennettCrawley
213:56Ollie GarrodU23M Epsom & Ewell
314:02Julian RendallV35M Tonbridge
414:26Billy CasserleySENM South London
514:42M. AlwinSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
615:00Tom HiggsU20M South London
715:16Matthew MunroV35M Herne Hill
815:17Ronnie MurraySENM Reigate Priory
915:17David WhiteSENMMichael FirthCroydon
1015:18Timothy BowenSENM Dulwich/Ireland
1115:38David ReaderV40M Cambridge H
1215:39Adam StylesV40M Tonbridge
1315:44Damien HerseySENMAndrew NippardSutton Runners
1415:53Glenn MitchellSENM Crawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC
1516:20Daniel QuinnV35M Lingfield
1616:21James ThomasV35MSteven GillinghamWoking
1716:26Matt HyettV35M Kingston & Poly
1816:27Paul LenaghanV40M Striders of Croydon
1916:29Simon BeanV55MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
2016:29R. RussellSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
2116:34Shane DowleSENM Reigate Priory
2216:46Martin BrineV40M Crawley
2316:47Mark LynchV35M Croydon
2416:49Mark CawoodV45M South London
2516:57H. JonesSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
2617:11Joe PainterV40M Epsom & Ewell
2717:17Peter StarnesSENM Tri Surrey
2817:24Steve CollinsV35M South London
2917:28Leon DurySENM Horley Harriers
3018:10Darren WoodsSENM Striders of Croydon
3118:17Gary SullivanV55M Dulwich
3218:19Ian BurksV55M Reigate Priory
3318:30Ian GreenwaySENM Lingfield Running Club
3418:34Oliver HoskenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
3518:42Robert AdnittV45M Epsom & Ewell
3618:51Matt SaundersSENM South London Harreirs
3718:53Vince GoldingV50M Crawley
3818:54Clint SaulsSENM South London Harreirs
3918:55Paul StanfordV45MAlan DoltonStriders of Croydon
4019:40Dave BeattieV65MPeter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
4119:45Malcolm WoodmanV50M Reigate Priory
4219:48Trevor WebbV45M Lingfield
4322:36Tony StylesV65M Lingfield
4423:07John GarberV70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters
2.5MXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:51Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
213:57Dominic NolanU23M Croydon
314:14Andrew MercerV40M Tonbridge
414:51Stephen BlakeSENM Woking
515:06Neil ReisslandV50M South London
615:07Josh KnightU20MNigel BongersHolland Sports AC
715:23Stuart FlackV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
815:40Stephen BassV35M Reigate Priory
915:50Thomas ThayreU15M Crawley
1015:50Dan AllumSENM Horley Harriers
1115:51A. WardSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
1216:13Benjamin StandageU20M Epsom & Ewell
1316:15C. LazenbySENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
1416:18Andrew NippardSENM Sutton Runners
1516:25Steve KeywoodV50M Tonbridge
1616:28Jack ChiversSENM Saints & Sinners
1716:29Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
1816:31Bob CreedV55M Crawley/Herne Hill
1916:32Paul BlackmoreV45M Lingfield
2016:49Eberhard PrillV50M Dulwich/Germany
2116:53Christopher DanielsSENM Reigate Priory
2216:55David CookV55M Crawley
2316:57Richard BartlettSENM Tri Surrey
2417:02R. GillSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
2517:09James MooreV40M Croydon
2617:09Ross GentrySENM South London
2717:09Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
2817:37Mark GoodwinSENM Epsom Oddballs
2917:49Simon PowellV45M Crawley
3018:20John NewingSENM South London Harreirs
3118:27Jerry CarnellV60M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
3218:28Stephen VincentV45M South London
3318:30Gideon FranklinV50M Dulwich
3418:37Peter GogginSENM Tri Surrey
3518:41Paul MitchellSENM South London Harreirs
3618:46Paddy PatrickV50M Reigate Priory
3718:47Darren OverSENM Striders of Croydon
3819:15Vernon GivenV40M Lingfield
3920:10Joe LinleySENM Epsom & Ewell Harriers
4021:03Neil BurchettV55M Lingfield
4121:38Nicky AtkinsSENM Kingston & Poly AC
4222:23Nicholas FeakinsV60M Reigate Priory
4324:28David ChaseV45M Lingfield
2.5MXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:46Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
214:26Stuart MajorV45M South London/Thames Hare & Hounds
314:32Paul NaveseySENMPeter BennettCrawley
414:53Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
515:17Ernie HannSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
615:39Rick ColesV40M Reigate Priory
715:43D. MoorkSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
815:59Adam SeaburyU20M Epsom & Ewell
916:00Daniel OppeSENM Lingfield/Holland Sports AC
1016:14Christian PoultonV45M Cambridge H
1116:24Ross RookSENM Dulwich
1216:35Alex GurteenU17M Epsom & Ewell
1316:38D. JefferiesSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
1416:41Graham CooperV45M Crawley
1516:41Tom McKennaSENM Tri Surrey
1616:48Matthew GalvinSENM Reigate Priory AC
1716:48Tom PocockSENM Epsom & Ewell Harriers
1817:02Barry WhiteV40M Striders of Croydon
1917:05Kevin RiceSENM Horley Harriers
2017:07Mark LynchV35M Croydon
2117:10Andy CollinsSENM South London Harreirs
2217:10Allan ToddV40M Sutton Runners
2317:10Paul ClarkV50M Crawley
2417:22Colin OxladeV55M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
2517:33Mike MaranzaroSENM Kingston & Poly AC
2617:34Andy FayV55M Epsom & Ewell
2717:38Mark FullerU23M South London
2817:47Paul LuttmanV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners
2917:57Sam OdongoSENM Striders of Croydon
3017:59Terence BarnesV50M Crawley
3118:19Ben HallifaxV40M Herne Hill
3218:33Ian GreenawayV40M Lingfield
3318:46Andrew ClarkV40M Reigate Priory
3418:50Steve ClanceySENM South London Harreirs
3519:12Peter EmerySENM South London Harreirs
3619:24Mike MannV65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
3719:35Wayne ChappellV45M Reigate Priory
3820:12David GibsonV40M Woking
3920:20George EnglishV60M Lingfield
4020:23Morgan WebbSENM Lingfield Running Club
4120:51Tim CookeSENM South London Harreirs
4220:52Matthew PontSENM Tri Surrey
4322:25K. IrvineSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
2.5MXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:25Ben ColdraySENMCraig WinrowStroud/St. Mary's Uni/South London
214:14Tim LunnonSENMAllison BentonCrawley
314:38Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
414:41C. WyllieSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
514:43Daniel WattSENM Tonbridge
614:46Ben ShortSENMAllison BentonHorley Harriers
715:27Rob FelineV35M Epsom & Ewell
815:35Charl JordanSENM Reigate Priory
915:50Charles LoundV45M Dulwich
1015:54Alan BurnV50MMike FleetCroydon
1115:55Fearghal HeaneySENM Tri Surrey
1216:07Jim BurdettSENM South London Harreirs
1316:20Gavin LawrenceV40M Reigate Priory
1416:24Stacey BucheV40M Crawley Saints & Sinners
1516:36Chris CattSENM Sutton Runners
1616:40S. PrenticeSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
1717:07Gary ThayreV50M Crawley
1817:23Niall MacgregorV40M Reigate Priory
1917:31James MooreV40M Croydon
2017:33Simon PannellV55M Striders of Croydon
2117:34James GambleSENMSteven GillinghamWoking
2217:38Dan VickarsSENM South London Harreirs
2317:49Karel du PlessisSENM Epsom & Ewell Harriers
2417:51Andy DavisSENM South London Harreirs
2517:51Luke CarpenterSENM Lingfield Running Club
2618:07Dave RaynorSENM Reigate Priory AC
2718:26Matthew JigginsSENM Epsom & Ewell
2818:26Matt HyettV35M Kingston & Poly
2918:28Gavin NewtonV45M Crawley
3018:36Timothy BowenSENM Dulwich/Ireland
3118:37Mick TurnerV50M Striders of Croydon
3218:55Andrew Del NevoV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
3319:10Woldis PouzersSENM Herne Hill Harriers
3419:31Paul Raymond HarrisV45M Crawley
3519:41Geoff SmithSENM Tri Surrey
3619:42Toby KentSENM South London Harreirs
3719:48Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
3819:49Vernon GivenV40M Lingfield
3920:30P. AllenSENM Dorking & Mole Valley AC
4021:04A.N. OtherSENM South London Harreirs
4121:13David NottidgeV55M Lingfield
4221:51Gareth GeorgeV45M Epsom & Ewell
4321:59David WorsellV40M Lingfield
2.5MXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:58Fiona ClarkV35W Arena 80/Reigate Priory
216:35Isabel BrinsdenSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
316:54Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
417:22Alice ChandlerU20WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
517:23Claire BaglinSENW Dulwich/Billericay
618:00Kennagh MarshU20WVince GoldingCrawley
718:13Rachel WoodthorpeV35W Stragglers/Bank of England
818:25Lizzie Goldie-ScotU23WJackie NewtonBelgrave/Manchester Uni
918:44Megan BaileySENW Belgrave
1018:59Emma IbellV40W Dulwich
1119:05Pam IanellaSENW South London Harreirs
1219:24Livvie FurnerU23W South London
1319:28Becca ArthurSENW Reigate Priory/Crawley
1419:36Clare GrahamSENW Stragglers
1519:51Rachel BrookesV35W Kingston & Poly
1619:54Rebecca BarrowV40W Herne Hill/Veterans
1719:54Anne DavidsonV50W Dorking & Mole Valley
1820:02Julie HowarthSENW Stragglers
1920:05Steph UptonSENW Tri Surrey
2020:06Lucy ClappV50W Dulwich
2120:23Sami BlackedgeSENW Horley Harriers
2220:25Karen WellsV45W Lingfield
2320:28Aimee FairhurstSENW Dorking & Mole Valley
2420:34Chloe BeanU23W Epsom & Ewell
2520:51Katrina CheesemanSENW Unattached
2620:57Amy MitchellU23W South London/Blackheath & Bromley
2720:57Shelley MeyernSENW Crawley Saints & Sinners
2822:19Tina WoodsV50W Epsom & Ewell
2923:14Ann BuckettV50WPeter BennettCrawley
3024:01Jody BluntV35W Reigate Priory
3124:04Alyson WhyattSENW South London Harreirs
3224:23Sonia WilliamsV50W Herne Hill
3325:25Theresa DonohueV45W Lingfield
3427:41Rachel WatersV45W Epsom & Ewell/Veterans
3528:21Corrine WilkesSENW Lingfield Running Club
2.5MXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:46Josephine RhodesSENW Belgrave
218:21Ange NorrisV50W Dulwich
318:30Ali RustigeV40W Reigate Priory
418:33Laura LongV35W Dulwich
518:39Karen LeveneV40W Stragglers
618:48Susan AldridgeV40W Crawley
719:01Anne MatthewsV40W Crawley
819:04Annie RebindaineSENW Reigate Priory
919:05Natasha McKennaSENW South London Harreirs
1019:07Suzanne SwaineSENW Herne Hill
1119:26Victoria WilliamsSENW South London
1219:27Olivia ZeltnerSENW Herne Hill/United States
1319:28Pamela WhitterV55WKevin BestStragglers
1419:37Rachel BrunswickV50W Dorking & Mole Valley
1519:39Vanda CaulfieldV50W Epsom & Ewell
1619:42Eva HatfieldSENW Epsom & Ewell
1720:26Sonia GallowayV45W Reigate Priory
1820:33Katie StephensU23W Horley Harriers
1920:51Yvette DoreV40W Dulwich
2021:09Vivien VictorV55W Dorking & Mole Valley
2121:11Sophie AshtonSENW Herne Hill Harriers
2221:23Viv MitchellSENW South London Harreirs
2321:24Amy RolstonSENW Stragglers
2421:25Helen PetersSENW Tri Surrey
2521:29Jessica CookU23W Crawley/Nottingham Trent Uni
2622:31Cara LawV40W Crawley Saints & Sinners
2724:11Judith CartledgeV50W Lingfield
2824:27Margaret WeuerSENW Lingfield Running Club
2925:08Charlotte MasonSENW Epsom & Ewell
3025:19Hannah CartledgeU23W Lingfield
3127:34AN Other     
3230:00Rachel ColeshillV35W Epsom & Ewell
2.5MXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:32Zoe Vail SmithSENWWill CockerellBelgrave
216:46Julie BriggsSENW Crawley AC
316:57Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
417:35Sarah WinterV40W Stragglers
517:50Nicola RichmondV45W Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
617:57Jenny MillettSENW  
718:03Natalie WilsonV35WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
818:25Claire BaglinSENW Dulwich/Billericay
918:47Catherine SharpeV45W Reigate Priory
1018:48Sally Read-CaytonSENW Crawley AC
Page: 1 2