South of Thames 7.5M Championships External Results
Tonbridge
19 Dec 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  42:29John GilbertV35M Kent
2 142:39Stephen FerroniU20MJon BiggBrighton & Hove
3 242:58Maximilian NichollsU20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
4 143:07Christopher GreenwoodV40M Kent
5  43:36Andrius JakseviciusSENM Belgrave/Lithuania
6  43:49Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon
7  44:29Paskar OworSENM Belgrave/Uganda
8  44:38Neil PhillipsV35MKenneth PikeKent/St. Mary's Uni
9  44:50Owen HindSENMKenneth PikeKent
10  45:02Robbie Farnham-RoseU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Alabama Uni
11 345:10George DugganU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
12  45:15James ConnorSENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
13 145:19Julian RendallV35M Tonbridge
14  45:23Macgregor CoxU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
15  45:30Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
16  45:39Alexander MillerSENMRodger HughesBelgrave/Army/Datchet
17  45:54Andrew DonnoSENM Brighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni
18  45:56Ben HardingSENMKenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
19  46:00Paul LoweSENM Belgrave
20  46:15Zekerias AberySENM Liverpool H/Belgrave/Eritrea
21  46:24Joe ClarkSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
22  46:34Peter MillsSENM Striders of Croydon
23  46:46Adrian LowtherSENM Medway & Maidstone
24  46:51Jamie BryantU23M Tonbridge
25  46:56Tim LunnonSENMAllison BentonCrawley
26  46:58Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
27  47:00Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
28 247:04Andrew MercerV40M Tonbridge
29 447:18Michael EllisU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
30  47:28Daniel WattSENM Tonbridge
31  47:37Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
32  47:40James BowlerV35M Kent
33  47:46James TurnerSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
34 347:54Phil SandersV40M Kent
35  48:16Bruce HarroldV35M Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
36  48:22James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
37  48:26Peter LightingV35M Kent
38  48:31Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
39 248:35Matthew MunroV35M Herne Hill
40  48:38Steve HodgesSENM Cambridge H
41 448:39Stuart BeaneyV40M Kent
42  48:43Ronnie MurraySENM Reigate Priory
43  48:45Jeff CunninghamSENM Herne Hill
44  48:58Tewelde MengesU20M Medway & Maidstone
45 549:11Cameron PayasU20M Medway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
46  49:22Calum FraserSENM Kent/Bath Uni
47  49:37Jack KeywoodU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
48 649:37Martin BrooksU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove
49 549:52Louis TaubV40M Brighton & Hove
50  49:54Nick SmallwoodSENM Belgrave/Esk Valley
51  49:58David LongleySENM Kent
52  50:07Tim LawrenceSENMPauline AshKent
53 750:12Simon HabtomU17M Medway & Maidstone
54  50:15Stephen BassV35M Reigate Priory
55  50:18John TayleurU23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni
56  50:26Bryn SmithU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57 850:30Euan NichollsU20MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge
58  50:37Niall StewartU23M Medway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students
591 50:40Amy ClementsSENWPeter BoxshallKent
60 650:50Graham GoddenV45MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
61  50:51Paul HowardV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
622 51:00Nicole TaylorU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
63 151:12Andy HoweyV50M Tunbridge Wells
64 751:20Christian PoultonV45M Cambridge H
65  51:22Will CockerellV40M Belgrave
66 851:26Alex BegleyV40M Brighton & Hove
67  51:28Robert TuerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
68  51:29Richard BidgoodV35M Kent
69  51:29Steve ThrossellV40M Larkfield
70 351:37Simon ThompsonV35MMark WhiteHerne Hill/New Zealand
71 951:41Che ComptonV40M Kent
72 151:43Craig ChapmanV40M Tunbridge Wells
73 251:52Peter LeeV45M Hercules Wimbledon
74 252:15Mark TennysonV50M Guildford & Godalming
73  52:18Ron TaylorSENM Kent/Metros
763152:19Samantha AmendV35W Belgrave
77 352:22Jonathan RatcliffeV45M Herne Hill/Kent
78  52:26Alex JeffreysSENM TWH
794 52:38Lucy ReidU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
75 352:39Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
81  52:49Mark LynchV35M Croydon
82  53:03Mark HaworthSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
83  53:06Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
84 953:07Benjamin StandageU20M Epsom & Ewell
85 1053:18Paul ProsserV45M Brighton & Hove
86  53:28Niall RobinsonSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Kent
87 453:40Allen JonesV45M Medway & Maidstone
885153:44Clare ElmsV50W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
89  53:44James GoymourSENM Belgrave
90  53:53Eric SapacSENM Herne Hill/Australia
91 1153:54Richard BatchelorV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans
92 453:56Roy ReederV50M Stragglers
93 554:09Jonathan DaviesV45M Stragglers
94 554:17Gavin MclaughlanV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
95  54:22Gordon BerryV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
96 654:23Glenn QuartonV55M South London
976 54:26Megan De SilvaSENW Ranelagh
98  54:33Phillip StevensonSENM Brighton & Hove
99 754:41Mark GamageV40M Tunbridge Wells
100 454:43Oliver MorrisonV35M Herne Hill
101 554:46Edward SteeleSENM Tunbridge Wells
1027154:53Cath StibbsV40WPeter BoxshallKent
103 1255:02Tom WoolleyV35MWayne BuxtonTunbridge Wells
1048 55:04Melanie WilkinsSENWWill CockerellBelgrave
105  55:18Kieran FitzpatrickSENM Tunbridge Wells
106 1355:20Terry EverestSENM Tunbridge Wells
107  55:32Simon PannellV55M Striders of Croydon
108  55:37Glenn BardenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
109  55:38Tom MuddimanSENM Kent
1109 55:42Nicola WilkinsonU23W Tonbridge/Bristol Uni
111 855:49Eberhard PrillV50M Dulwich/Germany
112 956:03Paul ClarkV50M Crawley
113 1056:06Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
114 156:11Mark PattinsonV55M Stragglers
11510 56:15Elkie MaceSENW Dulwich
116 156:17Michael ThomsonV45M Tunbridge Wells
117  56:18Mike BoucherV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
118 256:19Colin OxladeV55M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
119 1156:20Andy CollinsV50M South London
12011 56:21Zoe Vail SmithSENWWill CockerellBelgrave
121 656:29Gareth WilliamsV45M Medway & Maidstone
122 756:30Gareth PritchardV45M Stragglers
12312256:36Elizabeth StavreskiV40W Thames Hare & Hounds/Civil Service/Australia
124 1256:39David CookV55M Crawley
125 1456:44Vaughan RamsayV40M Ranelagh/Hillingdon
126 1556:44Gavin LawrenceV40M Reigate Priory
127  56:55Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
128 1656:56Simon WhitakerV45M Tunbridge Wells
129 856:58Neil AikmanV45M Croydon
13013356:58Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
131  57:37Rob NevilleSENM Belg
13214257:39Teresa MurphyV35W Kent
133  57:47Tiago RamosV35M Stragglers
134 1358:03Adrian MoodyV50M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
135 1458:09Paul MitchellV50M South London
136 1758:12Gavin NewtonV45M Crawley
13715158:26Ola BalmeV45W Dulwich/Herne Hill
13816358:28Felicity ColeV35W Belgrave
139  58:31Des AdkinsonV50M Dartford H
14017458:38Sarah WinterV40W Stragglers
141 1558:40Gideon FranklinV50M Dulwich
142 1658:41Tom UlliottV55M Brighton & Hove
143 958:42James MooreV45M Croydon
144 258:42Mike PocockV60M Reigate Priory
145  58:49Simon WebsterV35M Striders of Croydon
14618258:51Ange NorrisV50W Dulwich
147 659:12Dave HadawayV45M Tunbridge Wells
148 1859:12Geoff TurnerV50M Tunbridge Wells
149 1759:19Bill ArburyV50M Epsom & Ewell
150 359:23Walter HillV60M Crawley
151 459:28Mike MannV65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
15219 59:35Rachel Coe-O'BrienSENW South London
153  59:39Garth OatesSENM Reigate Priory
154 1859:47John FossV55M South London
155 1959:53Andrew HislopV50MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
156 1959:56Stephen AustinV55M Tunbridge Wells
157 2059:58Ian BurksV55M Reigate Priory
158 1060:05Norman UrquiaV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
159 2160:15Dave RaynerV50M Reigate Priory
160  60:18David BrownSENM Croydon
161  60:19Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
162  60:24Adrian DracupSENM Kent
163 2060:35Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
164 2160:37Neil ClarkV35M Tunbridge Wells
165 2260:43Bob FurseyV50M Medway & Maidstone
166  60:51Adrian Curtis GarciaSENM Kent
16720560:55Victoria BuckV40WPeter BoxshallKent
16821 60:59Katie StylesSENW Dulwich
169 2261:00Mark CahillV40M Hercules Wimbledon
170 2361:10Simon HolfordV45M Tunbridge Wells
171 2461:16George HarrisV40M Tunbridge Wells
172 561:20Mark TaylorV60M Tunbridge Wells
173 2361:26Mick TurnerV50M Striders of Croydon
174  61:33Alan CurtisV45M Kent
17522361:37Cathy UlliottV50W Brighton & Hove
176 2461:45Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
177 2562:05Duncan RalphV45M Tonbridge
17823662:10Emma IbellV40W Dulwich
17924162:26Maggie StathamV60W Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Vetera
18025162:29Pam IannellaV55W South London
18126462:38Kathryn WilliamsV50W Kent
182 662:57Michael ThomsonV45M Tunbridge Wells
183 363:04Ted AstonV55M Kent
184 2563:07Geoff PennellsV55M Striders of Croydon
18527463:09Jillian HolfordV40W Tunbridge Wells
186  63:13Pedro Das GuptaV50M Stragglers
18728 63:36Selma BenattiaV35WSteve SmytheDulwich
188 2663:40Matthew SaundersV55M South London
18929564:02Marie Synnott-WellsV50W Ranelagh
190 764:06Nigel BushV60M South London
191 2664:15Mal PiresV45M Cambridge H
19230 64:58Lizzie Goldie-ScotU23WJackie NewtonBelgrave/Manchester Uni
19331265:02Sarah YoungV45W Kent
19432 65:30Bronwyn MayoSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
19533765:40Ali FarrallV40W Kent/Wadhurst
196 2765:41Andrew ClarkV40M Reigate Priory
19734865:48Jeanette KenneallyV45W Brighton & Hove
198 2765:52Ian CrawleyV50MDavid HullTonbridge
199 865:54Ian MarshallV65M Cambridge H
20035666:07Chiara SameleV50W Wimbledon Windmilers
20136 66:13Fiona AskewSENW Dulwich
20237366:14Michelle LennonV45W Dulwich
203  66:16Oliver HoskenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
20438 66:23Vicki GoodwinV35W Belgrave/Achilles
205 2866:25Neil Gordon-OrrV50M Kent
206  66:33Greg FitchV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
20739566:45Ella WaddinghamV35W Wimbledon Windmilers
20840766:46Judith CarderV55W Brighton & Hove
209 1166:48Andrew Del NevoV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
21041 66:56Megan BaileySENW Belgrave
211 1067:09Matthew OstrowskiU17M Striders of Croydon
212 2867:18Tony OstrowskiV45M Striders of Croydon
21342468:10Eloisa BrownV45W Kent
21444 68:12Victoria WilliamsSENW South London
21545968:12Helen FitzgeraldV45W Brighton & Hove
21646868:30Lucy ClappV50W Dulwich
21747968:34Lucy PickeringV50W Windrush TC/Dulwich
218 2968:51Patrick AustinV45M Cambridge H
219481069:45Camilla MoyleV45W Brighton & Hove
220491169:49Manjula MoonV40WWilliam Alan WinterBrighton & Hove
221 970:08Peter HadleyV65M Cambridge H
222 2970:20Tim CookeV55M South London/Garden City Runners
223 1070:45Keith BrownV60M Croydon
22450571:20Emma AvisV45WDiane BradleyTonbridge
225511272:20Hannah LittleV40W Dulwich
22652 72:40Alice EwellSENW SoC
227531372:47Rachel FaggV40W Tonbridge
228 3073:10Ian SesnanV55M Dulwich
22954 73:55Polina StuckeSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
230551074:02Gill CammackV50W Brighton & Hove
23156674:04Carol TsangV40W Tunbridge Wells
232571174:31Claire MorganV50W Wimbledon Windmilers
233 1274:40Spenser LaneV45M Dulwich Park
234581474:43Emma BristowV45W Brighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
23559 74:54Sarah BantingSENW Dulwich
236601575:02Rebecca PalmerV40W Kent
23761 77:16Vivien UrbanSENWMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
238 1177:28Hamish WilsonV60M Reigate Priory
239621681:25Jules Del NevoV40W Croydon
24063283:45Lynda ChaseV60W Stragglers
24164185:44Ann BathV65W 26.2
24265688:43Jane HarriesV45W Wimbledon Windmilers