Surrey County Championships External Results
Dorking
10 Jan 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
12KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
140:43Phil WicksSENMKeith DonkinBelgrave
241:31Kojo KyeremeV40MConrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill
341:47Jack RoweU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
441:53Andrius JakseviciusSENM Belgrave/Lithuania
542:32Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
642:39Glenn HughesSENM Serpentine/New Zealand
743:32Jake WaldronSENMMara YamauchiNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh
843:40James McMullanSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
943:55Ben ToomerSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
1044:20Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
1144:46Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
1244:51Peter MillsSENM Striders of Croydon
1344:59Dimosthenis EvangelidisV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon/Greece
1445:27Joe ClarkSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
1545:30Ben SavillU23MDavid LeachCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes
1645:32Dave TaylorV50M Blackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill
1745:36Robert DrakeSENM South London
1846:03John SandersonU23MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/York Uni
1946:14Dominic NolanU23M Croydon
2046:25Charlie CritchleyU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni
2146:34Kieran WhiteV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
2246:35Wayne BellV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
2346:40Richard McDowellV35M Hercules Wimbledon
2446:43Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
2546:57Andrew FargusV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
2647:00Ollie GarrodU23M Epsom & Ewell
2747:07Duncan WoolmerV35MJack RutherfordWalton
2847:10Sean FitzpatrickSENM Herne Hill
2947:17Matt ReedSENM Walton
3047:26Robert WakefieldSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3147:31Wayne LashleySENM Dulwich
3247:33Chris WilliamsSENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Croydon
3347:35Stephen BlakeSENM Woking
3447:36Stephen WhiteheadV40M Ranelagh
3547:38Simon BarrettV40M Serpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds
3647:43Paul O'CallaghanV35M Tadworth
3747:47Neil FraserSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Lauriston
3847:56Bruce HarroldV35M Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
3948:05Ronnie MurraySENM Reigate Priory
4048:06John TayleurU23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni
4148:13Ben EvansV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
4248:15Roy MaddamsSENM Belgrave
4348:16Nathan DittonU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
4448:21Keith MacIntoshV40MKeith MacIntoshWimbledon Windmilers
4548:31Ryan HarrisV40M Reigate Priory
4648:35Dane BlomquistU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4748:36David RobinsonV50M Herne Hill
4848:39Fraser DawsonV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
4948:46Nick SmallwoodSENM Belgrave/Esk Valley
5048:50Robert TuerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
5148:52Rick ColesV40M Reigate Priory
5248:54Will CockerellV40MWill CockerellBelgrave
5349:15Nic GouldV35MNic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
5449:23Steve WinderV40M Epsom & Ewell
5549:43Nick HodgesV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
5649:51Tom HigginsSENM Walton/Thames Turbo
5749:55David GrimaV35M Hercules Wimbledon
5850:00Billy CasserleySENM South London
5950:09Daniel JeffriesSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
6050:10Andrew GriggSENMMark WhiteHerne Hill
6150:11Fergus PowerV40M Herne Hill
6250:23Carl Selya-HammerV35M Ranelagh/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United Stat
6350:24Stephen BassV35M Reigate Priory
6450:26David HallowaySENM Tadworth
6550:36Petter JohnsenV40M Thames Hare & Hounds
6650:40Henry Keighley ElstubV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
6750:41Peter CollinsV45M Hercules Wimbledon
6850:45Simon ThompsonV35MMark WhiteHerne Hill/New Zealand
6950:47Ian KentonSENM Ranelagh
7050:54Peter LeeV45M Hercules Wimbledon
7150:56Gordon BerryV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
7250:57Mark LynchV35M Croydon
7351:07Philip PearsonV50MMichael FirthSouth London
7451:08Jonathan RatcliffeV45M Herne Hill/Kent
7551:11Mark HaworthSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
7651:14Simon NewtonV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
7751:18Richard BatchelorV40MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans
7851:20Krzysztof KlidziaV50M Striders of Croydon
7951:39Nathanael BookerSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
8051:52Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
8151:58Justin MacenhillV40M Striders of Croydon
8252:02Chris CattSENM Sutton Runners
8352:07Roger BryantV45M Collingwood
8452:08Jack BrotchieSENM Herne Hill
8552:10David WilliamsV40M Sutton Runners
8652:11James YoungV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
8752:15Stuart FlackV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
8852:18David BakerV45M South London
8952:20James RatcliffeV50MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
9052:21Tom O'BeirneSENM Belgrave
9152:30James BowrySENM Walton
9252:32Mark BridgesV40MSteve MarklewRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Wimbledon Windmilers
9352:36Charles LoundV45M Dulwich
9452:39Oliver MorrisonV35M Herne Hill
9553:06Tim GroseV45MTim GroseWalton
9653:12Chris LazenbyV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
9753:14David OgdenV55M South London
9853:16James GoymourSENM Belgrave
9953:21Jonathan DaviesV45M Stragglers
10053:32Gavin MclaughlanV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
10153:34Michael HutchinsonV40M Dulwich
10253:35Damien HerseySENMAndrew NippardSutton Runners
10353:39Rob MarcusV40M Walton
10453:49Donovan DuffyV40M Stragglers
10553:50Graham BullV50M Reigate Priory
10653:51Richard EvansV50M Hercules Wimbledon
10753:53Andrew DaviesV40M Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
10853:55Stuart PrenticeV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
10953:58Hugo FlemingU23MJack RutherfordWalton/Oxford Uni
11054:02Rick PearsonSENM Herne Hill
11154:07Shane O'NeillSENM Dulwich
11254:10Richard TaylorV35M Serpentine
11354:12Stuart SearleV40M South London
11454:14Antony ConstantinouV50M Chiltern Church Runners/Collingwood
11554:15Colin OxladeV55M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
11654:30Mark CawoodV45M South London/Veterans
11754:32Gareth PritchardV45M Stragglers
11854:33Simon BeanV55MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
11954:37Anthony DoolittleSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
12054:38David WilliamsonV45M Tadworth
12154:39Jonathan MonkV45M Guildford & Godalming
12254:40George BullSENM Herne Hill
12354:46Simon PannellV55M Striders of Croydon
12454:57Sean CrummySENM Hercules Wimbledon
12555:11Bartosz PorzuczekSENMAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland
12655:19Rajiv RatanSENM Guildford & Godalming
12755:24Lee LinternV35M Sevenoaks
12855:27Gavin LawrenceV40MGavin LawrenceReigate Priory
12955:33Andy FayV55M Epsom & Ewell
13055:46Clint SaulsV40M South London
13155:47Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
13255:57Andrew FlanaganV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
13356:00Daniel BlackSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13456:01Mark ToddV40M Tadworth
13556:05Mark PattinsonV55M Stragglers
13656:15Gareth StaceV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
13756:19Paul MitchellV50M South London
13856:21Alex DeanV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
13956:22James MooreV45M Croydon
14056:32Dan BarnesSENM Croydon
14156:36Stewart AndersonV45M Ranelagh
14256:38Dave ScrimshawSENM Hercules Wimbledon
14356:44Gregg ClarkSENM Belgrave
14456:45Ben GilmoreV35MBen GilmoreSerpentine
14556:51John FossV55M South London
14656:59Garth OatesSENM Reigate Priory
14757:16Norman UrquiaV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
14857:19Chris de MaunySENM Walton/Hailsham
14957:29Brian O'KaneV50M Guildford & Godalming
15057:31Ian BurksV55M Reigate Priory
15157:34Ben StantonSENM Serpentine/Birmingham Uni
15257:40Victor RayV35M Hercules Wimbledon
15357:43Neil AikmanV45MNeil AikmanCroydon
15457:44John GormanV35M Sutton Runners
15557:45Mike PocockV60M Reigate Priory
15657:50Robert IngoldbyV35MRobert IngoldbyGuildford & Godalming
15757:54Alexander LakeSENM Serpentine/Phoenix TC
15857:58Trevor ChiltonV45MMark WhiteHerne Hill
15958:04Robert MccaffreyV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
16058:07Timothy WilkesV50M Tadworth
16158:08Robert HintonV50M 26.2
16258:13Allan ToddV40M Sutton Runners
16358:18Andrew TaylorSENM Serpentine/Guildford & Godalming
16458:20Philip ReevesV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
16558:21Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
16658:28Kevin StroudV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
16758:42Ben FriendSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
16858:49Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
16958:53Mark PalmerV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
17058:53Darren WoodsSENM Striders of Croydon
17159:06Simon WoodleyV40M Hercules Wimbledon
17259:08AN Other     
17359:13Stephen ClanceyV40M South London/Serpentine/Veterans
17459:22Alex MackulaSENMWill CockerellThames Hare & Hounds
17559:49William GriffinV45M Ranelagh
17659:50Simon WebsterV35M Striders of Croydon
17759:56Jamie FreelandV40M South London
17859:57Oliver BowersU23M Stragglers
17959:59Paul SandersonV60M Guildford & Godalming
18060:05Paul StanfordV45MAlan DoltonStriders of Croydon
18160:11Tom CheethamV45M Hercules Wimbledon
18260:15Matthew SaundersV55M South London
18360:22Mick TurnerV50M Striders of Croydon
18460:36Mark FosterV45M Dulwich
18560:39Ben ShoreV35M Ranelagh
18660:46Oliver HoskenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
18760:57Jeremy PurnellV50M Hercules Wimbledon
18861:06Lee WilliamsV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
18961:10Charles Hampden-SmithV50M Hercules Wimbledon
19061:11Andrew BakerSENM Guildford & Godalming
19161:17Richard GrasslyV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
19261:23Martin MabbuttV55M South London
19361:34Mike MannV65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
19461:38Mark LivingstoneV45MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
19561:43Roland TownsonV50M Collingwood
19662:07Greg FitchV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
19762:21James BartosikV35M Walton
19862:24Martin LloydV55M Collingwood
19962:32Martin FilerV35M Striders of Croydon
20063:17Craig NicolV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
20163:28Jim SeaburyV50M Epsom & Ewell
20263:31Guy SurteesV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
20363:38James HamiltonV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
20464:02Daniel WadeV35M Epsom Oddballs
20564:04Robert James CurtisV45M Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
20664:14Mark William BoothV50M Unattached
20764:24Andrew ClarkV40M Reigate Priory
20864:27Damien WilsonV35MMark WhiteHerne Hill
20964:51Mike BanfiV60M Wimbledon Windmilers
21065:11Tim McIntyreV55M Sutton Runners
21165:46Paddy PatrickV50M Reigate Priory
21265:52Nicholas NeveingV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
21366:11Paul McfarlaneV45M Sutton Runners
21466:30Matt LythellSENM Guildford & Godalming
21567:01Muhammed ChlonganiSENM Croydon
21668:13Gareth GeorgeV45M Epsom & Ewell
21768:19Graham MillerV50M Sutton Runners
21868:34John PhillipsV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
21969:36Russell ThorneV45M Sutton Runners
22069:51Malcolm WoodmanV50M Reigate Priory
22169:55Darko CalinaV50M Sutton Runners
22270:50Martin JimackV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
22372:24Nigel BushV60M South London
22472:42Kevin IrvineV60M Dorking & Mole Valley
22573:18Darrin OrmstonV50M Sutton Runners
22674:28Sunjay BhogalV45M Striders of Croydon
22775:13Tim CookeV55M South London/Garden City Runners
22875:46Daniel ComensV40M Sutton Runners
22978:12Gary LloydV70M Dorking & Mole Valley
23082:26Alex Dunne-GundrySENMMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
23182:37John Philip CarterV70M Wimbledon Windmilers