Essex County Relay Championships
Southend
26 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:09Stephen WoodfordU20M David HoweChelmsford
2  15:11Daniel SteelSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3  15:18Ben HallSENM  BRAT
4  15:40Rhys GillardU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
5  15:48George ElliottU17M  Basildon
6  16:08Alec FinchU20M  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
7  16:09Craig HorsburghSENM  Orion
8  16:10Christian GrayU17M  Basildon
9  16:13Kurtis SwanU23M  Billericay
10  16:14Ged McmillanV35M  Colchester H
11  16:15Jonathan NearsV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
12  16:19Mark HarrodV40M  Colchester H
13  16:37Michael BridgelandV55M  Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London
14  16:42Ray FlemingSENM  Billericay Striders
15  16:42Ray FlemingSENM  Billericay Striders
16  16:58James HiscockU17M Ian PikeBenfleet
17  17:04Stuart RavenV40M  Springfield
18  17:07Matthew BraybrookU17M Dave NaylorHavering
19  17:12Terence SpoonerV40M Kevin SteedBenfleet
20  17:17Alan ClarkV45M Ian PikeBenfleet
21  17:18Dean OvelV35M  Leigh on Sea
22  17:26Abdul MohamedU20M Dave NaylorHavering
23  17:35James BunnV40M  East Essex TC
24  17:42Alec KyriakedesSENM  Southend AC
25  17:43Paul BerrettV50M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters
26  17:48Craig DawsonSENM  Tiptree
27  18:04Zeliot ConeSENM  Leigh on Sea Striders
28  18:37Allen BurridgeSENM  Leigh on Sea
29  18:50Stuart MilesSENM  Witham RC
30  18:55Gary JoslinV45M  Springfield
31  18:59Victoria CurrenV40W  Springfield
32  19:12Paul ChandlerV50M  Witham (Essex)
33  19:13James WatersonV40M  Colchester H
34  19:15Stephen SawyerU23M  Dengie 100
35  19:30Stuart ColleyV40M  Orion
36  19:31Paul WallisV50M  Pitsea RC
37  20:10Simon SmithV50M  Colchester H
38  20:18Dave GayorSENM  Colchester Harriers
39  20:26Dave SpainV50M  Benfleet
40  20:34Steve WiseV40M  Benfleet
41  20:43Mathew GillardV45M Ian GloverSouthend
42  20:57Dave SmithSENM  Witham
43  21:02Raymond SelwynV60M  Castle Point Joggers
44  21:48Christopher SewellV55M  Springfield
45  22:06Robert KleiderV40M  East Essex TC
46  22:12Mark NortonV45M  Leigh on Sea
47  22:22Laurence HarrisonV45M  Billericay
48  22:33Ray VautierV60M  Unattached
49  23:54Dave GlobSENM  Southend AC
50  26:56Paul WilliamsV55M  Pitsea RC
ZXCL SM L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:10Chris SellensSENM  Colchester H
2  15:27Jacob BoyleU20M  Clayton le Moors
3  15:47Brian JenkinsSENM  Orion
4  15:52Darren BlackwellU20M  Chelmsford
5  16:02Steve RandV40M Warren RoeHavering
6  16:13Daniel AshleyU17M  Basildon
7  16:15Joseph RayU20M Ron DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni
8  16:28Mark DillonV45M  Orion
9  16:38Eddy CooperU17M Ian PikeBenfleet
10  16:42Peter James CatonV40M Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies
11  16:54Lee BayntonSENM  East Essex TC
12  17:00Matthew BlandV45M Warren RoeHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club
13  17:09Paul RodgersV40M Richard PickeringColchester H
14  17:12Sam JacksonV35M Warren RoeHavering
15  17:18Clive CheeseV50M  Leigh on Sea
16  17:26Chris MartinSENM  Witham (Essex)
171 17:26Louise JohnSENW  Billericay Striders
182 17:26Duplicate RecordSENW  TBC
19  17:32Tommy CarlessSENM  Springfield Striders
20  17:37Andrew DoigV40M  East Essex TC
21  17:39Gregory JohnSENM  Billericay
22  17:43Rob GibbyV40M  Colchester H/Fire Service
23  17:44Peter ChubbV45M  Springfield
24  18:09Graham CrocketV50M  Benfleet
25  18:10James Haskey-JonesSENM  Tiptree Runners
26  18:26Nick RankinV50M  Benfleet
27  18:27Martin HitchcockV40M  Leigh on Sea
28  18:32Kevin McAlindenV50M  Eastern Masters/Colchester H
293 18:57Rebecca CookeU23W  Colchester H
30  19:22Cliff KingV40M  Castle Point Joggers
314 19:33Anne JenkinsonV40W  Southend
32  19:33Toni RadleyV40W  Thurrock
33  19:40Alex StuckeySENM  Witham
34  19:43Stephen FoggoV50M  Billericay
35  20:05Stephen BurtonV55M  Benfleet
36  20:11Patrick MarshV45M  Colchester H
37  20:16Tony WallenV45M  Witham (Essex)
38  20:34Tim BrockingtonV55M  Springfield
39  20:51Daniel CorpSENM  East Essex Tri
40  21:17Ian GloverV45M  Southend
415 21:20Katie WilkinsonU23W Ian PikeBenfleet
42  21:36Richard RuleV50M  Springfield
436 21:41Niki ReedSENW  Leigh on Sea Striders
44  21:48Brian ButcherV65M  Mid Essex
45  22:06Grant CortonV50M  Orion
46  22:11Gary WallisSENM  Pitsea RC
47  23:16Siobbon CaseySENM  Leigh on Sea Striders
487 24:28Barbara McDonnellV55W  Dengie 100
49  26:47Stephen JordanV50M Ian GloverSouthend
50  28:17Tim SheaV50M  Pitsea RC
ZXCL SM L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:42Grant TwistSENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church
2  15:18James TydemanSENM Steve ReynoldsBasildon
3  15:51Carwyn JonesSENM  Colchester H
4  15:51Auberon HallU23M  Orion
5  15:53Jamie Buckley-StantonU23M Warren RoeHavering
6  15:53Paul GrangeV35M Warren RoeHavering/Dagenham 88
7  16:13David SmaleU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
81 16:47Kathy ScourfieldV45W  Billericay
92 16:47Duplicate NameSENW  TBC
10  16:50Neal MarlowV40M  Leigh on Sea
11  17:18Tim BallardV35M  Colchester H
12  17:23Adam BakerV40M  Orion
13  17:26Jason CrispinV35M  Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
14  17:44Adam ChapmanU23M  Benfleet
15  17:49Russell GoodridgeV45M  Colchester H
16  17:52Chris ManbyV35M  Colchester H
17  17:55Christopher PurseV55M  Springfield
18  17:55Don LawlessV50M  Thurrock
19  18:03Paul DelaneyV35M  Benfleet
20  18:03Phil CrewockSENM  East Essex Tri
21  18:14Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
223 18:23Denise MorleyV45W Melvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
23  18:27James RobertsV35M  East Essex TC
244 18:33Victoria HiscockU17W Ian PikeBenfleet
25  18:36Carl SucklingSENM  East Essex TC
26  18:53Marc UnderdownV35M  Witham (Essex)
275 19:01Tracy EnglishV35W  Southend
28  19:01Ed MesserSENM  Chelmsford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
29  19:03Tony BaldingV40M  Southend
30  19:13Michael BrooksSENM  Orion Harriers
31  19:22Richard RutterSENM  Colchester Harriers
32  19:22Paul HeardSENM  Leigh on Sea Striders
33  19:40Richard BonhamV45M  Castle Point Joggers
34  19:51Stuart RossV35M  Benfleet
35  19:56Bill SmytheV45M  Witham (Essex)
366 19:58Emily SmithSENW  Springfield Striders
37  20:25Adam FullerV40M  Pitsea RC
38  20:28Chris McDonnellV70M  Dengie 100
39  20:32Richard LeeV45M  Billericay
40  20:36Jerry BethelSENM  Leigh on Sea Striders
41  20:41Ian BrazierV40M  Springfield
42  20:49Kevin HopperV45M  Springfield
43  21:03Tom RobinsonV45M  Benfleet
44  21:17Colin DunnV40M  Castle Point Joggers
45  21:51Ian CarmichaelV50M  Billericay
46  22:35Harry BurleySENM  Witham
477 23:05Helen KidgellV40W  Leigh on Sea
48  23:07Edward SkinnerV55M  Tiptree/Ilford
49  26:10Angus AldridgeV50M  Southend
50  26:38Peter FlanniganV65M  Pitsea RC
ZXCL SM L4
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  14:51Grant WebbU23M  Basildon/Oaklands Col
2  15:08Mark WoodleySENM Rob DenmarkChelmsford
3  15:15Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
4  15:19Angus HolfordSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5  15:35Daz FarrugiaV35M  Colchester H/Army
6  15:55George WattsU23M Kevin SteedBenfleet
7  15:59Pat UnknownSENM  Southend AC
8  16:02Barnaby FootV45M Clive RidleyOrion
9  16:20Matibini MatibiniV40M  Leigh on Sea
10  16:23Colin RidleyV50M  Colchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
11  16:25Antony GoodallV35M  Springfield
12  16:34John HallidaySENM  Billericay Striders
13  16:34John HallidaySENM  Billericay Striders
14  16:42Gemma HollowayU20W  Thurrock
15  16:44Chris O'HaraSENM  Billericay
16  16:45James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
17  17:11Martin ChesterV40M Warren RoeHavering
18  17:11Andrew LowV45M  Benfleet
19  17:11Nick StylesU23M Ian PikeBenfleet
20  17:26Luke JacksonSENM Warren RoeHavering
21  17:30Richard WilkesSENM  East Essex TC
22  17:35Keith MarleyV45M  Colchester H
23  17:44Peter RileyV45M  Witham (Essex)
24  17:58Jack WillisSENM  Springfield
25  18:07John HannanV35M  Leigh on Sea
26  18:08Kevin BaldwinV45M  East Essex TC
27  18:10Scott ReidV45M  Orion
28  18:16Graeme St LegerV35M  Springfield
29  18:26David WrightV55M  Colchester H
30  18:35James CampionV40M Ian GloverSouthend
31  18:43Andy DaySENM  Orion Harriers
32  19:01Andy GlassSENM  Colchester Harriers
33  19:11James ReaySENM  Witham RC
34  19:15Mark SchofieldSENM  Leigh on Sea Striders
35  19:35John SweeneyV45M  Castle Point Joggers
36  19:42Ray BrooksV40M  East Essex TC
37  19:45Ian PikeV40M  Benfleet
38  20:39Simon MorganSENM  Colchester Harriers
39  21:20Simon MooreSENM  Billericay Striders
40  21:28Dave FlanaganV50M  Castle Point Joggers
41  21:54Clive HigdenSENM  Springfield Striders
42  22:02David WardV50M  Leigh on Sea
43  22:58Graeme MooreSENM  Tiptree Runners
44  23:02James RussellV55M  Pitsea RC
45  23:25Colin ShortSENM  Witham
46  23:56Alan MonteV40M Ian GloverSouthend
47  24:56Geoff SmaleV55M  Southend
48  25:34Paul ReedV45M  Benfleet
491 26:27Lydia BuzzardSENW  Dengie 100 Runners
50  30:35Ian HawthornV50M  Pitsea RC
ZXCL U17M L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:48Gus WithersU15M-1 Basildon
2 210:53George DayU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
3 310:55Harry SmithSENM10 East Essex TC
4 110:58Joseph OwenU15M-2 Orion/Middlesex Schs
5 211:02Lewis HarknettU15M-2Iain WilsonHarlow AC
6 411:03Owen ThomasU17M1 Chelmsford
7 511:05Samuel SmithU17M1 Thurrock
8 311:13Leon WheelerU13M-3 Thurrock
9 611:15Rushwan LewisU15M-1Ian PikeBenfleet
10 711:18Michael HodgesU17M  Southend AC
11 411:19Thomas StuttleU15M-2Keith PalmerSouthend
12 511:20Thomas KeevilU15M-2 Chelmsford
13 811:23Charlie EverestU15M-1David SmithColchester H
14 611:40Mitchell LawrenceU15M-2David WestSouthend
15 111:55Daniel HouchellU11M-5 Basildon
16 711:58Samuel AtkinsU15M-2Eileen NaylorHavering
17 811:59Reece ScottU15M-2 Basildon
18 212:00Joe MorganU13M-4 Harlow AC
19 312:01Alex FordU13M-5Eileen NaylorHavering
20 912:05Oliver MorterU15M-1 Havering
21 412:09Luca MinnsU13M-4 Orion
22 512:09Jamie MackU13M-4 Thurrock
23 1012:19Joshua MullnyU17M  Braintree & District
24 612:35Max StapletonU13M-5 Southend
25 712:53Henry LayU13M-4 Havering
26 812:59Evan GrayU13M-4 Thurrock
27 1113:01Kelechi OkorieU17M1 Ilford
28 913:03James WrightU13M-3 Basildon
29 913:04Matthew HickU11M-6 Ilford
30 1013:05Sebastian PoskittU13M  Southend AC
31 1113:12Bradley DeaconU13M-4Ian GainsIlford
32 1213:13Alex WaringU15M-1 Witham (Essex)
33 1213:53Harry LoweU13M-5 Thurrock
34 1313:56Luke RandallU13M-5 Southend
35 1014:01Luke WalkerU15M  Orion Harriers
36 1414:05James LeeU13M  Basildon AC
ZXCL U17M L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:51Usamah PatelU17M1Ian GainsIlford
2 210:54Oscar DawsonU15M-1 Colchester H
3 311:09Brandon ThorpeU17M1 Basildon
4 411:15Nathan BrearleyU17M1 Chelmsford
5 511:17Oliver MannU17M1 Thurrock
6 611:18Kudzia McGureU17M  Orion Harriers
7 711:19Matthew NorrisU15M-1 Southend
8 811:25Tom MuersU17M1 East Essex TC
9 111:25Craig WheelerU15M-2Ron DawsonSouthend
10 911:32Dexter GowardU15M-1Ian PikeBenfleet/Southend
11 211:34Callum LloydU15M-2 Chelmsford
12 111:37Harry ParkerU13M-4 Thurrock
13 311:40John FennesseyU15M-2 Havering
14 1011:50Lewis DebenhamU15M-1 Havering
Page: 1 2