Goodwood Relays (Inc Sussex County Championships) External Results
Goodwood
26 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL M40 L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:08Howard BristowV40M1Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds
2 14:10Mark CampionV40M4 City of Portsmouth
3 14:22Matt GreenallV40M2 Brighton Phoenix
4 14:23Matthew WilsonV40M2 Worthing
5 14:42Barry TullettV40M  Haywards H
6 14:55Andy NicholsonV50M14Chris BenhamChichester
7 14:59Miles DavidsonV40M5 Brighton Phoenix
8 15:00Graham CooperV45M9 Crawley
9 16:10Pete BlomfieldV40M  Hastings
ZXCL M40 L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:27Clive SpencerV45M8 Crawley
2 14:56Tom SandersonV40M3 Brighton Phoenix
3 14:59Andy BoneV45M10 Brighton Phoenix
4 15:09Stephen HaslerV50M11 Chichester
5 15:19Reg BallV60M22 City of Portsmouth
6 15:23Julian BoyerV45M8 Haywards Heath
7 15:40Adam StephensV40M3Maureen StephensWorthing
8 16:20Sean O’BrienV40M  Brighton & H
9 16:52Kevin AslettV50M11 Hastings AC
ZXCL M40 L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:23Graham GoddenV45M8Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
2 14:24Paul BondV40M5 Worthing
3 14:29Stephen DavyV40M4 Chichester/Havant
4 14:52Martin WilliamsV55M17 City of Portsmouth
5 15:30Jim WhiteleggV45M8 Brighton Phoenix
6 16:21Richard ThompsonV45M7 Brighton Phoenix
7 16:27Gavin NewtonV40M5 Crawley
8 17:57Graham KenwoodV40M  Haywards H
ZXCL M40 L4
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:57Adam TribeV45M8Keith DonkinBrighton & Hove
2 14:10Steve HarrisV40M  Worthing & D
3 14:23Paul WishartV45M8 Brighton Phoenix
4 14:40Nialls DaviesV40M1 City of Portsmouth
5 15:30John BullardV45M10 Chichester
6 16:50Vince GoldingV50M12 Crawley
7 16:58Andrew NeighbourV40M3 Brighton Phoenix
8 18:11Mike EssexV40M  Haywards H
ZXCL M50 L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:13Steve WigmoreV50M4 Horsham Joggers
2115:15Clifford ComberV65M16 Haywards Heath
3 15:25Gary ThayreV50M5 Crawley
4 16:14Steve Lowrey-SmithV50M  Brighton & H
5 17:04Christopher LeeV55M7 Horsham Blue Star
ZXCL M50 L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:26Keith NewtonV50M3 Herne Hill
2 14:58Bill KnightV50M5 Horsham Blue Star
3 15:17Chris WigbyV55M8 Horsham Joggers
4 15:42David CookV55M9 Crawley
5 18:06Steve NaveseyV50M4 Haywards Heath
ZXCL M50 L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:59Viesturs DudeV50M4 Crawley
2 15:36Tom UlliottV50M  Brighton & H
3 15:56Paul AdamsV50M2 Horsham Joggers
4 18:13Carl BicknellV50M5 Haywards Heath
5 19:25Guy MilnthorpeV55M6 Horsham Blue Star
ZXCL M50 L4
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:31Dean AngellV50M4 Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets/Fittleworth
2 15:33Terence BarnesV50M3 Crawley
3 16:30Tim HicksV50M  Haywards H
4 16:35Pete WitcombV60M  Brighton & H
5 18:14Stewart MackmanV55M8 Horsham Blue Star
ZXCL M60 L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:33Tony LinternV60M4 Crawley
2 17:19Terry AveyV60M5 Brighton Phoenix
3 17:30Tony CooleyV50M-9 Chichester
4 20:17Mike AireyV65M6 Brighton & Hove
ZXCL M60 L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:09Malcolm KempV65M9 Brighton Phoenix
2 17:55Martin MillerV65M9 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans/Chichester
3 17:59Jeremy CarmichaelV60M2 Crawley
ZXCL M60 L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:35Andrew HaigV70M11Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix
2 16:55Tom BlaylockV60M2 Chichester
3 17:36Dave BeattieV65M9Peter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
ZXCL SW L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:32Rose EllisU17W  Chichester
2 14:39Izzy CoomberSENW David LeachHaywards Heath
3115:33Hannah BinsteadU15W Chris MarsdenWorthing
4215:48Jasmine McMurrayU17W  Crawley
5 15:51India SpoorSENW  Worthing & D
6 15:56Rachel TitheradgeU23W John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London
7315:58Bobbie DaviesU15W Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth
8 15:58Maria BarrowSENW David LeachLewes
9 16:22Rose InmanU23W  Horsham Blue Star/Loughborough Students
10 16:27Amy DavilaU20W  Lewes
11 16:43Hannah CareyU23W  Brighton Phoenix
12216:55Lauren MccarthyU20W  City of Portsmouth
13319:07Alice O’KaneU17W  Brighton & Hove
14119:57Maria WrightV40W  Chichester
15220:19Ann BuckettV50W Peter BennettCrawley
16421:03Holly BeatonU17W  Chichester
ZXCL SW L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:26Leah HarrisSENW  Worthing & D
2115:02Emma RollinsV35W  Lewes
3115:19Elishka CouparU17W Phil BanningBrighton Phoenix
4115:36Jane HarropV55W  Chichester
5116:03Phoebe ConnellyU20W  Brighton & Hove
6116:04Helen SidaV45W David LeachLewes
7 16:10Mags LazellSENW  Haywards Heath
8216:18Romy Van Der HeenU17W  Horsham Blue Star
9216:31Kayleigh JohnsU17W  City of Portsmouth
10316:31Sophie DowleU17W  Crawley
11417:04Becky QuirkeU17W Martin CookWorthing
12318:22Nicola MeadU20W  Chichester
13 18:58Jessica CookU20W  Crawley/Nottingham Trent Uni
14219:03Manjula MoonV40W William Alan WinterBrighton & Hove
15420:06Grace SmithU17W  City of Portsmouth
16 21:42Ally GortenSENW  Chichester
ZXCL SW L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:49Emma McCreadySENW  Worthing & D
2 15:00Megan TaylorSENW David LeachLewes
3115:10Libby HedleyU15W  City of Portsmouth
4 15:52Kim LoV35W Martin DelbridgeHaywards Heath
5 15:52Lizzy DurmanSENW  Brighton Phoenix
6115:53Charlotte ReadingU17W  Chichester
7216:03Kennagh MarshU17W Vince GoldingCrawley
8116:45Susan AldridgeV40W  Crawley
9 16:57Lizzie KeepU23W David LeachLewes
10 17:20Nicola SilsbySENW  Brighton & Hove/Kingston Uni
11317:36Sophie WrightU20W  Chichester
12217:56Caroline WirthU17W Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star
13 18:26Juliette ReaderU23W  Arunners/Worthing
ZXCL U17W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:19Grace WillsU15W-1 Chichester
2 15:49Becky SmartU17W  Hastings
3 16:17Karina BennettSENW11 Chichester
4 16:23Laurel PearceU15W-1 Bodyworks
5 16:23Nichol EdmondU17W  Hastings
6 18:22Emily PrattU15W-1 Crawley
ZXCL U17W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:24Jo EdmondU17W  Hastings
2 16:32Amber WestronU17W1 Chichester
3 17:04Abi HughesU17W  Bodyworks
4 18:09Tia FordeU15W-1David BuckettCrawley
5 19:00Katie HainsU15W-1 Chichester
6 19:39Saana ElyamaniU15W-1 Hastings AC
ZXCL U17W L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:55Saskia GardamU17W1 Chichester
2 16:33Ellen BrookerU17W  Hastings
3 18:07Maddie DruryU17W  Bodyworks
4 19:05Jessica RobinsonU17W1 Crawley
ZXCL W35 L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:43Susan AldridgeV40W8 Crawley
2 16:17Riz MaslenV50W16 Hastings Runners
3 16:47Paula BlackledgeV35W  Brighton & Hove
4 21:32Michelle HoldstockV35W4 Haywards Heath
ZXCL W35 L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:01Camilla MoyleV45W12 Brighton & Hove
2 17:16Anne SteerV35W  Crawley
3 18:33Suzie FrostV35W  Hastings
4 23:42Justine TannerV35W  Haywards Heath
ZXCL W35 L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:05Camilla BishopV40W10 Brighton & Hove/Steyning
2 16:44Joanne GeraghtyV35W3 Crawley
3 19:47Rosie ClementsV35W  Hastings
4 27:33Jennifer DenyerV60W27 Haywards Heath
ZXCL W45 L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:52Tara ShanahanV45W1 Arena 80
2 19:06Jill CammackV45W  Brighton & Hove
3 19:23Clare KenwardV45W4 Haywards Heath
4 19:53Fiona JamieV55W12 Arena 80
ZXCL W45 L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:56Caroline WoodV50W8 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
2 16:55Cathy UlliottV50W7 Brighton & Hove
3 18:52Katherine BuckeridgeV45W1 Haywards Heath
4 21:38Brigitte GrovesV55W12 Arena 80
ZXCL W45 L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:19Julie BriggsV45W2 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
2 17:23Jeanette KennealyV45W  Brighton & Hove
3 19:03Anne MinersV55W12 Arena 80
4 23:50Linda TullettV45W4 Haywards Heath