South East Schools' Inter Counties
Bexhill
6 Feb 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:05Jack BoswellU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
220:28Nathan GibsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
320:35Ahmed AbdulleU17M-1Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
420:41Neil WellardU20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
520:45Sam CostleyU17M-1Steven PhillipsSouthampton
620:48Peter CookU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
720:50William BardsleyU20M1Michael FirthSouth London/Shettleston
820:51Jack LeitchU20M1Mark PollardWorthing
920:52Adam MooreU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1020:52George ElliottU20M1 Basildon
1120:53Bonnor SullivanU20M1David VosserWinchester
1220:53Luke FisherU20M1 Tonbridge
1320:55Ben BarryU20M1 Sutton & District
1420:56Euan NichollsU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
1521:01Connor LopezU17M-1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
1621:03Toby RalphU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1721:11James BeeksU17M-1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1821:13James HeneghanU17M-1David VosserWinchester
1921:22Stuart BrownU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2021:27Nick EsselenU20M  Surrey
2121:30Blake MooreU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2221:32Aidan PierceU20M1 Isle of Wight
2321:32Daniel StidderU17M-1Andy PayneEastbourne/Crawley
2421:36Bryn SmithU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2521:37Owen ThomasU20M  Essex
2621:41Luke PowellU17M-1Bill TindellSouthampton
2721:44Harrison SmithU17M-1 Basildon
2821:44Zachary DellerU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2922:01Samuel SteventonU17M-1 Reading AC
3022:05Declan GreavesU20M1 Ashford AC
3122:07Matthew HarrisU20M1 Winchester
3222:08Joss BarberU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3322:08Christian GrayU20M  Essex
3422:09Michael LennonU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
3522:12Ramadan OsmanU20M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Eritrea
3622:19Michael IlottU17M-1 Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs
3722:22Oliver HardingU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
3822:26James MartinU20M1David LeachLewes
3922:27Sam MetcalfU17M-1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
4022:28Brendon ThorpeU20M  Essex
4122:43Cameron GibsonU17M-1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
4222:45Adam JordanU20M1David WestSouthend
4322:47Thomas PlattsU17M-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4422:48James CrawleyU17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4522:48Oliver MannU17M-1 Thurrock
4622:51Lenny WeaverU17M-1Chris MarsdenWorthing/Team Synergy RC
4722:53Charlie WyllieU20M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
4822:55Callum BrooksU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
4922:58Daniel AshleyU20M1 Basildon
5022:58Matthew BraybrookU20M1Dave NaylorHavering
5122:59Alexander LindfieldU20M1Steve FuryMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone
5223:09Jordan DenyerU20M  Essex
5323:14Matt PharaohU20M1Andrew KennardWalton
5423:16Jamie CarleyU20M1 Invicta East Kent
5523:23Ben CorlessU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
5623:30Matthew LeitchU20M1 Worthing
5723:36Tom StoneU20M1David LeachLewes
5823:38Ryan CreaseyU20M2Ian PikeBenfleet
5823:38Harry RienU20M  Hants
6023:48Michael HodgesU20M  Essex
6123:48Arthur MorrisU20M  Surrey
6223:53Keir McDonaldU17M-1 Holland Sports AC
6323:58Leon BozianuU20M  Essex
6424:17Oliver BallU20M  Sussex
6524:22Harry PinkU20M1 Chichester/Brighton Phoenix
6624:22Cameron FinlayU20M  Sussex
6724:23Billy WestU17M-1 Tonbridge
6824:29Toby JarrettU20M2 Berkshire Schs
6924:53Charlie CooperU17M-1 Southampton
7024:55Hamish TrowerU20M3 Berkshire Schs
7125:08Nils BrueningU20M3 Berkshire Schs
7225:19Tom BrasherU20M  Berks
7325:31Oliver ScottU20M  Berks
7426:31Ross BroomfieldU20M  Essex
7526:50Joe HMU20M  Sussex
7628:49Sung Man KimU20M  Berks
7728:49Jack HollidayU20M  Berks
7831:37Jake CorcoranU20M  Berks