English Schools' Championships External Results
Nottingham
5 Mar 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
7KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:24Alex YeeU20M1Kenneth PikeKent
220:57Jamie DeeU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
320:59Isaac AkersU17M-1Bill BoydCorby
421:00Scott BeattieU17M-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
521:03William BattershillU20M1 Erme Valley
621:10Will RichardsonU20M1Peter StewartBirchfield H
721:23Rob HuckleU17M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
821:24Joe BirdU20M1 Cumbria Schs
921:26John MillarU20M1 Ipswich
1021:29Emile CairessU20M1Philip TownsendLeeds City
1121:31Hugo MilnerU17M-1 Derby
1221:36Jonathan ShieldsU20M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
1321:37Shaun EvansU20M1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1421:38Hedley HardcastleU20M1 Derby
1521:39Alasdair KinlochU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1621:40Jack BoswellU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1721:45Jay FernsU20M1 Loftus & Whitby
1821:50Luke PriorU20M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
1921:53Sam SommervilleU20M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
2021:53Jake BerryU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2121:59Cameron BellU17M-1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
2222:00Josh Betteley U17M-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2322:02Alex BurrowsU20M1 Telford AC
2422:03Stephen FerroniU20M1Jon BiggBrighton & Hove
2522:05George MillsU17M-1Joanne DayHarrogate
2622:07Daniel StockU20M1 Worcester
2722:08Euan GilchristU20M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
2822:08Robbie BrownU17M-1Ian WilcockCity of York/Somerset Schs/Millfield Sch
2922:09Ashley BrownU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3022:11Joshua SchofieldU20M1 City of York
3122:12Alfie ThompsonU17M-1 Leicester
3222:12Nathan BakerU17M-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3322:13Neil WellardU20M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
3422:14Benjamin JonesU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
3522:16Nathan GibsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3622:17Lewis JaggerU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
3722:19Baldvin MagnussonU17M-1Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
3822:20Alex RieleyU20M1Richard MasseyMansfield
3922:22John CampbellU20M1 Cumbria Schs
4022:22Joseph MassinghamU17M-1Nicola MyersRotherham
4122:23Peter CookU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
4222:24Stuart BrownU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
4322:27Jamie GoodgeU17M-1 Tonbridge
4422:27Sam CostleyU17M-1 Southampton
4522:30Harry HalfordU20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
4622:30William BardsleyU20M1Michael FirthSouth London/Shettleston
4722:31Michael LennonU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
4822:34Hassan Ben-TibaU17M-1Stephen ShawNew Marske/Cleveland Schs
4922:34George Burnett U20M  Leicestershire & Rutland
5022:35Logan SmithU20M1Kevin TobinDereham/Stevenage & North Herts
5122:36Adam MooreU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5222:37Tiarnan CrorkenU17M-1Edmund FinucanePendle
5322:37Oliver FreerU17M-1William Alan WinterLeicester
5422:38Jake SmithU20M1Brian O'HareExeter/Axe Valley
5522:38James HeneghanU17M-1David VosserWinchester
5622:41Bonnor Sullivan U20M  Hampshire and Vectis
5722:42Ben DavisU17M-1Dave NaylorHavering
5822:43Christopher RichardsU20M1Duncan RichardsHelm Hill
5922:45George CookU20M1 Herts Phoenix
6022:47Euan NichollsU20M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
6122:48Tom Corby U20M  Leicestershire & Rutland
6222:49Elliott MatierU17M-1 Carlisle Aspatria/Border
6322:52Jack HopeU20M1Shane SmithKettering
6422:52Lewis ByramU20M1Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
6522:54Cameron WeaverU17M-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
6622:55Dan RickardsU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6722:56Edward MasonU17M-1Paul IngrouilleGuernsey/Somerset Schs
6822:56Chris Du rney U20M  Lancashire
6922:57Joe ArmstrongU20M1David LowesMorpeth
7022:58Conrad WebberU17M-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
7122:59Adam RodenU20M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
7223:00Toby RalphU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
7323:01George BowenU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
7423:01George PhillipsU17M-1Barry BarnesDoncaster
7523:04Tom SlatteryU17M-1Alan RowlingCornwall AC
7623:04Sans Brown U20M  Dorset
7723:05Toby HilleryU17M-1 Wetherby
7823:05Alex Paulin U20M  West Yorkshire
7923:06Ben ClarkeU17M-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
8023:07Devon SteadU20M1 Rotherham
8123:07Kieran Walker U20M  Durham
8223:07Charlie Wheeler U20M  Northamptonshire
8323:08Jordan WoodU17M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8423:08William HaywardU17M-1 Croft Ambrey
8523:09Blake MooreU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8623:09Jamie AtkinsU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
8723:09Daniel GalpinU20M1Alan RoweGuernsey
8823:09Jake SpilsburyU17M-1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
8923:10Amrik GillU20M1William Alan WinterLeicester
9023:10Samuel HowellU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
9123:11Bradley SpurdensU20M1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Unattached
9223:11Joseph PattersonU17M-1John HylandColchester & Tendring
9323:11Ben LewisU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
9423:12Alex SuttonU17M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
9523:12Jack LeitchU20M1Mark PollardWorthing
9623:13Harrison SmithU17M-1 Basildon
9723:13Brodie DenholmU17M-1Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
9823:13Matthew WardU20M1 Derby
9923:13Patrick LivingstoneU20M1Brian O'HareExeter
10023:14George Wheeler U20M  Northamptonshire
10123:15Josh KnightU20M1Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC
10223:15Pascal Bouttier-ButlerU17M-1 Leicester
10323:16Mark SmithU20M1Kenneth JeffersonSunderland
10423:16Dominic MenziesU17M-1 Bedford & County
10523:17Alex JollyU17M-1Christopher HazellCoventry
10623:17Connor Lopez U20M  Hampshire and Vectis
10723:18Mukhtar FarahU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
10823:18Tyler HutchinsonU17M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
10923:19Harri KaneU17M-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
11023:19Zachary DellerU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11123:20Matthew SuttonU20M1 Trafford
11223:20Joshua TimminsU20M1 Halesowen
11323:21Callum MullinsU17M-1 Bedford & County
11423:21Owen Thomas U20M  Essex
11523:21Reis BrookeU17M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
11623:22Felix Rushy U20M  Somerset
11723:23George ElliottU20M1 Basildon
11823:24Luke FisherU20M1 Tonbridge
11923:25Daniel StidderU17M-1Andy PayneEastbourne/Crawley
12023:25Ben SpratlingU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
12123:26James MarchantU20M1Edmund FinucanePendle
12223:27Jake LonsdaleU17M-1Andy BibbyPreston
12323:27Callum SeymourU20M1 Wirral
12423:29Matt Buchan U20M  Nottinghamshire
12523:29Jacob PickeringU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
12623:30Alex Miell-IngramU20M1Michael CottamRadley
12723:31Aaron FarrU20M1David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
12823:32Ben ReadU20M1Tracy MitchellWakefield
12923:32Alfie MeadeU17M-1Christopher HazellCoventry
13023:33Ollie BowlingU17M-1Russell ProsserNene Valley
13123:34Nathan Brown U20M  Devon
13223:35Cameron PerkinsU17M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
13323:36Thomas Hailing U20M  Hertfordshire
13423:36George LewisU17M-1Jack DobsonEast Cheshire
13523:37James BowenU20M1 City of Norwich
13623:37Michael ProffittU20M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
 23:38William CollumbU20M1James WardmanRothwell
13723:38Stanley DoxeyU20M1 Kenilworth Runners
13923:38Harry TophamU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
14023:38Charlie Tait-HarrisU17M-1 Shropshire Schs
14123:39Harry BuglassU17M-1 Vale Royal
14223:39Daniel SkinnerU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
14323:39Billy BlackU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
14423:40Richard SladeU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
14523:40William DaxU20M1 Tavistock
14623:41Ollie HucksU17M-1 Unknown
14723:42Edward BeecherU20M1 Harrogate
14823:43Jerome Austin U20M  Staffordshire
14923:44Elliot LassiterU17M-1 Marlborough & District Junior
15023:45Ryan WardU17M-1 Bedford & County
15123:45Noah HurtonU20M1Noah HurtonEden Runners
15223:45Callum ElsonU17M-1Callum ElsonWharfedale
15323:45Luke PiperU20M1 East Cheshire
15423:46George Warburton U20M  Lancashire
15523:48Callum McCormickU20M1Joe GalvinLeigh
15623:48Dan Shepherd U20M  Wiltshire
15723:48Alex Jones U20M  West Midlands
15823:48Joseph Grehan-BradleyU17M-1 Durham
15923:49Tom AngellU17M-1 Bedford & County
16023:50Mac O'MalleyU17M-1 Trafford
16123:50Christian Brown U20M  Durham
16223:51Harry AllanU17M-1Stephen ShawNew Marske
16323:51Alex HickmottU17M-1 Middlesex Schs
16423:52Ben MusgroveU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
16523:52Niam Payne U20M  Lincolnshire
16623:53Thomas Merchant U20M  Lancashire
16723:54George WatsonU17M-1David HoweCheltenham
16823:54Cameron Everist U20M  Lincolnshire
16923:54Jacob FreeboroughU17M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
17023:57Theo Mathew U20M  Somerset
17123:58Harry LeemingU17M-1David BedwellBristol & West
17223:59Oscar DickinsU20M1 Shropshire Schs
17323:59James BeeksU17M-1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
17424:00Conall McNallyU20M1 Notts
17524:00Oliver SadlerU20M3 Derbyshire Schs
17624:00Alex RobinsonU20M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
17724:01Joseph TuffinU17M-1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
17824:01Oliver FormbyU20M1Ty HoldenBarnet
17924:01Joseph Gray U20M  Derbyshire
18024:02Adam GibbsU20M1Lee MorganMorpeth
18124:02Bill HughesU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18224:02Tom BlackfordU17M-1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
18324:02Jake MastermanU17M-1Steven WalkerBlyth
18424:03Daniel TrickettU20M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
18524:04Jack Brothwell U20M  Humberside
18624:05Jack WilliamsU20M1Steven PhillipsCity of Plymouth
18724:05Will MarshallU17M-1 Cumbria Schs
18824:06Tom LutonU17M-1Sean CaterNewquay & Par
18924:07Mark Chaney BaxterU20M1 City of Norwich
19024:08Adam Crawford U20M  Suffolk
19124:10Ralph Miller U20M  Dorset
19224:10Jonty De La HarpeU20M2 Oxfordshire Schs
19324:11Samuel SteventonU17M-1 Reading AC
19424:11Owen ParkinU20M1Stephen O'BrienErme Valley
19524:12Lewis RooneyU17M-1Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
19624:13Alex MilesU20M1 Dorset Schs
19724:14Daniel Hynes U20M  Northamptonshire
19824:14Ben WilliamsU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
19924:14Joe GentryU17M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
20024:15Alex Blackham U20M  West Midlands
20124:15Callum RossU20M1 Pendle
20224:16Harry Travers U20M  Somerset
20324:16John HoweU20M1 Sunderland
20424:16Daniel MeesU17M-1 Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey
20524:18Sam GarrattU20M1Stephen ShawNew Marske
20624:18Ed NarbuttU17M-1 Avon Schs
20724:19Antonio CapassoU20M1 Ipswich
20824:20Fergus MacMillanU20M  Cumbria
20924:21Jonathon BeharrellU20M1Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull
21024:21Daniel CrowU20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
21124:22Lewis Ste rn kopf U20M  Hereford & Worcestershire
21224:23Euan Cox U20M  West Midlands
21324:24Josh PhillipsU20M1 Leicester
21424:24James MillettU20M1 Highgate
21524:25Oscar Barbour U20M  Warwickshire
21624:25David ThomasU17M-1 Chiltern
21724:25Rob Lynam U20M  Lincolnshire
21824:26Christopher MortonU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
21924:27James Young U20M  Northumberland
22024:27Jeevan G rewa I U20M  Oxfordshire
22124:29Liam RabjohnU20M1 Richmond & Zetland
22224:29Henry Newbold U20M  Shropshire
22324:29George MarshallU17M-1 Westbury
22424:31Paul WainU17M-1 Ipswich Jaffa
22524:31Stanley CollinsU20M1 Great Yarmouth
22624:32Austin HerbertU17M-1 Nene Valley
22724:33Euan Wilson U20M  Nottinghamshire
22824:35Sam BartonU17M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
22924:35James MartinU20M1David LeachLewes
23024:36Jack ByrneU17M-1 Helm Hill
23124:36Joe SpicerU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23224:38Nick Esselen U20M  Surrey
23324:38Christian GrayU20M1 Basildon/London Heathside
23424:39Tom DaviesU17M-1 Gloucestershire Schs
23524:40Matthew Gibbons U20M  Surrey
23624:40Joe ConnorsU20M1Dean MillerYate/Westbury
23724:42Greg Platt U20M  Staffordshire
23824:46James Hywell-Davies U20M  Dorset
23924:46Matthew HindeU17M-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24024:52Christopher BellU20M1 Sunderland
24124:52Harry BuchananU20M  Avon
24224:55Jacob Payne U20M  Wiltshire
24324:58Oscar BellU17M-1 Hertford & Ware
24424:59Thomas Joyce U20M  Durham
24525:02Jack Bywater U20M  Derbyshire
24625:04Harry Evert U20M  Northamptonshire
24725:04James Hooker U20M  Hereford & Worcestershire
24825:05Daniel Figg U20M  Hertfordshire
24925:06Lenny WeaverU17M-1Chris MarsdenWorthing/Team Synergy RC
25025:07Daniel EvansU20M1 Warrington AC
Page: 1 2