Oxford Mail League External Results
Ascott-under-Wychwood
1 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 129:38Danny RayU20M  White Horse
2  29:55Jonathan CornishU23M Tom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
3 130:16Paul FernandezV40M Paul FernandezAbingdon
4  30:32Dave BellSENM  Cirencester
5 230:44Les NewellV40M  Oxford City
6  30:45Maxwell RobinsonSENM  Oxford City
7 330:47James EveV40M  Headington
8  30:56Daniel BlakeV35M  Witney
9  31:07Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
10 431:14James BoltonV40M  Woodstock/Abingdon
11 231:15Alexander HansonU20M  Team Kennet
12 331:18Callum BamptonU20M Simon BurleyOxford City
13  31:23Tim WrightSENM  Banbury
14  31:24Ewan GaultSENM  Oxford City
15  31:28Bill LeggateV35M  Cirencester
16  31:32Jose BilbaoSENM Jose BilbaoVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
17  31:37Aaron BurgessSENM  Oxford City
18  31:45James CraggsV35M  Newbury
19 532:00Paul JegouV40M  White Horse/Radley
20  32:08Mark TyrrellV35M  Oxford City
21  32:13Mark BakerSENM  Eynsham
22 432:13Alex Miell-IngramU20M Michael CottamRadley
23  32:22Nigel MarleySENM  Oxford City/Alchester
24 632:24Benedict PollardV40M  Eynsham
25 732:32Richard GouldV40M  Alchester
26  32:35Matthew PembrokeSENM  Newbury
27 832:36Lee TolhurstV40M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
28 932:43Jason CookeV40M  White Horse
29  32:44Denis GalerinSENM  Cirencester/Belgium
30 1032:45John AtyeoV45M  Oxford City/Witney
31  32:48Simon CampbellV35M  Cirencester
32  32:57Will CullenSENM Michael CottamRadley/Exeter Uni
33 532:58William GardnerU20M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force
34 1133:00Fergus CampbellV45M  Headington
35  33:05Jamie McBrienSENM  White Horse
36  33:07Thomas BinnieSENM  Eyn
37  33:07James HarveySENM  Oxford
38  33:08Richard AshbyV35M  Headington
39  33:09Paul KeatingSENM  Abingdon
40  33:12James ThomasSENM  Cir
41 1233:13Mark DilksV40M  Kidlington
42  33:14Andrew FulfordSENM  Swindon
43 1333:15Steven BarnesV40M  Newbury
44  33:18Michael PearceSENM  Headington
45 1433:18Brian O-ConnorV40M  Woodstock
46 633:21Henry HartU20M Henry HartRadley
47 1533:23Kevin GameV40M  Woodstock
48  33:24Philip MarshallV35M  Newbury
49 1633:26Martin InesonV40M  Abingdon
50 733:36Ciaran CooperU20M Bryan ClintonSwindon
51 1733:47Jason BarryV40M Neil EnglandStroud/Woodstock
52  33:49Tom HemmingSENM  Swindon
53  33:51Lewis FaulknerV35M  Headington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
54  33:53Steve CopleySENM  Oxf
55  33:57Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
56  33:59Sam O'NeillSENM  Headington/Imperial College
57  34:02Andrew StickleySENM  Alc
58  34:10Howard EwanSENM  Cirencester
59 834:11Ben UpjohnU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
60  34:12Henry SleightSENM  Cherwell
61  34:16David HollidgeSENM  Banbury
62 1834:22Conor McGroryV40M Andy TuttleNewbury
63  34:32Tony RobinsonSENM  HEN
64 1934:35Martin WalkerV40M  Newbury
65  34:35Peter CrispSENM Peter CrispNewbury/Police
66  34:36Dan WithersSENM  Kid
67  34:40Tom HoldsworthSENM  Kid
68 134:41Nigel BunnV40M  Abingdon
69 2034:44Tony LockV50M  Witney
70  34:48Dan AndertonSENM  Oxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes
71 2134:49David GavaghanV45M  Headington
72  34:53Joseph BarrowcloughSENM  Cir
73  34:54Daniel PebodyV35M  Cherwell
74 234:58Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
75  34:59Mike SuggateSENM  Did
76  35:00Oliver WebbU23M Kevin ButtleSwindon
77 2235:01Rob LinnellV40M  Woodstock
78  35:04Seth CayleyV35M  Headington
79 335:06Brian GreenV55M  Oxford City/Midland Masters
80 935:06Ollie RipleyU20M  Abingdon
81 2335:10Richard SkilbeckV40M  Headington
82  35:14Gareth PettsSENM  Witney
83 435:21Heine Van ZylV55M  Abingdon/Oxford City
84  35:22Matthew ShipmanSENM  Alchester
85  35:22Jamie BagnallV35M Jamie BagnallAlchester
86 2435:24Charles WooddV40M  Cirencester
87 2535:26Darren MillsV40M  Kid
88  35:27Daniel BianchiSENM  Luton/Oxford Brookes Uni
89 2635:28David CantwellV45M  Woodstock
90 2735:28Richard HurdleV40M  Stroud/Cirencester
91 2835:31Shaun O-GormanV40M  Alc
92 2935:32Chris PrinceV45M  Headington/Oxford City
93 3035:33Philip MallabondV40M  Oxf
94 3135:34Fraser HowardV40M  Witney
95 3235:35Calman MacLennanV45M  Abingdon
96  35:44Dan PeaceV35M Dan PeaceWhite Horse
97  35:45Tristan ClarkeSENM  Headington
98 535:55Mark LewyV50M  Abingdon
99  35:56AN OTHERSENM  Oxford
100 3336:04Pete GilderV40M  Swh
101  36:08Richard FrancisSENM  Silson/Alchester
102 3436:14Martin TownsendV40M  Swindon
103 136:15Stewart ThorpV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
104 3536:17Neil CookV40M  New
105 636:18Ian LambournV50M  White Horse/Unattached
106 3636:19Gary WarlandV40M  Alchester
107  36:21Daniel WoodSENM  Cirencester
108 736:22Rob WebsterV50M Gordon ManningOxford City
109  36:23Adam TaylorSENM  Alchester
110  36:24Dave FerrierSENM  Eyn
111  36:25Jason BruceV40M  Abingdon
112 3736:30Jon DarwentV45M  Abingdon
113  36:34Ed WhiteSENM  OUP
114 1036:35Joe GodwoodU20M  Witney
115 3836:40Graham StentV40M  Newbury
116  36:41Craig WhiteheadV35M  Abingdon
117 3936:48Glenn WarwickV40M  Abingdon
118  36:51George WoodSENM  Abingdon
119 4036:52James FinniganV40M  Kidlington
120 4136:54Simon CovellV45M  Lincoln Wellington/Witney/Royal Air Force
121 4236:55Dean MakarV45M  Team Kennet
122 4336:56Kevin HennessyV40M  Witney
123 4436:57Simon KirbyV45M  Newbury
124 4536:59Jon BonesV40M  Abingdon
125 837:00Chris PudneyV50M  Newbury
126 937:00Alan TwyfordV50M  Newbury
127  37:06Richard TaylorSENM  Kidlington
128 4637:07Charlie MorganV40M  Hig
129 4737:08Simon PritchardV45M  Banbury
130  37:09Huw GrangeSENM  Headington
131  37:10Jack MillerSENM  Abingdon
132 4837:11Graham BridgesV40M  Eyn
133 4937:12Barrie BrownV40M  Swindon
134 1037:14Alan FoulkesV55M  Headington
135 5037:16Nick DaltonV55M  Witney
136 1137:18Kevin NorthamV50M  Cherwell
137  37:19Chris WilderSENM  White Horse
138  37:20Simon WoodsSENM  Did
139  37:21Joel FloydSENM  Witney
140 1237:25Grant HunterV50M  Witney
141  37:41Vincente BaylissSENM  Alchester
142 5137:46Simon WoolleyV45M  Hook Norton
143  37:47Jeffrey TrybusSENM  Chw
144 5237:49Christopher HallV40M  Team Kennet
145 5337:51Nigel PopplewellV45M  Newbury
146 1337:55Peter MarshallV50M  Oxford City
147 237:56Bryan VaughanV60M  Woodstock/Oxford City
148  37:57Neil CorbiereV35M  Cirencester
149 5438:02Henry ChitsengaV45M  Oxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
150 5538:07Andy McDonaldV40M  Chw
151 5638:10Christopher HobsonV40M  Newbury
152  38:16Lee HillsdonSENM  Eynsham
153  38:18Dewi ThomasV35M  Cherwell
154  38:20Aden HarveyV35M  White Horse
155  38:24Richard NewmanSENM  Swindon
156  38:25Martin WalkerSENM  Didcot Runners
157 5738:27Ben WatsonV40M  Abingdon
158  38:33Andrew Paul RussellV35M  Newbury
159  38:34Richard NiblettSENM  Hig
160 1138:36Peter WrightU20M  BLI
161 1438:36David WrightV50M  Newbury
162  38:42Graham HopeV35M  Kidlington
163 5838:43Mark LaneV40M  White Horse
164 5938:44Adrian MayV45M  Newbury
165 6038:45Gavin MclaughlinV45M Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
166 1538:47Simon Marc LeechV50M  White Horse
167 1638:49John GriffithsV55M  Headington
168 338:51Mike SheridanV65M  Newbury
169  38:52Simon WalkerSENM  Eyn
170  38:54Will TutteSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni
171 6138:54Jim FosterV40M  Headington
172 438:56Jon BurgessV60M  Alchester
173  38:58Tom FreemanSENM  Kidlington
174 6239:00John-Paul HamiltonV40M  Chw
175 6339:05Simon G WorfolkV40M  Alchester
176 6439:08David WarlowV45M  Hook Norton
177  39:10Louis BaileyU23M  Abingdon
178 6539:13Justin WellsV40M  Team Kennet
179 1239:14Tom DixonU20M  Cir
180 1739:14Paul AinslieV50M  Witney
181 6639:17Peter NewellV40M  Banbury
182 6739:17Tom ClarkeV45M  Abingdon/Midland Masters
183 539:18Giovanni PuglisiV60M  Oxford City/Australia
184  39:19Philip WolstanholmeSENM  Witney/Royal Air Force
185  39:20Sam UptonSENM  Kidlington
186  39:24Alex BriscoeSENM  White Horse
187  39:25Gethin MuskSENM  Cirencester/Swindon Tri/Rugby Triathlon Club
188  39:26Thomas Procter-LeggSENM Ben OwenHeadington
189  39:27Tim DaviesSENM  New
190 1839:29Philip DaviesV50M  Radley
191 6839:30John ClargoV45M  Headington
192  39:32Daniel WilsonSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
193 1939:34Jonathan PhillipsV50M  Team Kennet
194  39:35Liam HosierSENM  Kidlington
195 2039:36Julian MooreV50M  Abingdon
196 6939:38Lonel LancuV40M  Cir
197  39:42Adam LearyV35M  Witney
198 7039:43Ralf ArneilV40M  Woodstock
199 2139:45Robert KerrV50M  Alc
200  39:45David SmythSENM  Abingdon
201 2239:50Michael BryantV55M  Highworth
202 639:51Laurie HurmanV60M  Headington
203  39:56Christopher MilesSENM  Witney
204  40:05Edward MorrisV40M  Cirencester
205  40:08Paul GoddardV35M  Abingdon
206 2340:10Dave KnoppV50M  Did
207 2440:11Nicholas HamiltonV55M  Abingdon
208 7140:12James BentallV40M  Wit
209  40:16Nick SmithV35M  Witney
210 2540:21James MossV50M  Kidlington
211  40:21Edward ByardSENM  Headington
212  40:22Daniel FisherSENM  Didcot Runners
213 740:24Roy TreadwellV65M  Oxford City
214 7240:25Robert SharpV40M  Did
215 2640:27Martin FosterV55M  Hook Norton
216 7340:29Adam WorrallV40M  Highworth
217 840:30Phil CoyV60M  Banbury
218 940:31Neville BakerV60M  Headington
219 7440:38James McLaughlinV45M  Hook Norton/Headington
220  40:42Christopher SharpeV40M  Abingdon
221 7540:43Duncan HenningV45M  Headington
222  40:44Sonnie JaneSENM  Woodstock
223  40:45George SolajaU23M  Didcot Runners
224 7640:49Ian WakefieldV45M  Kidlington
225 7740:51Bob GreenV40M  Wit
226 1040:53Graham LegoodV50M  Witney
227 7840:57Steve FerridayV40M  Newbury
228 2741:02Andy TuttleV55M  Newbury
229 2841:06Neil PreddyV50M  Woodstock
230  41:08Michael GoffSENM  Highworth
231  41:14Ed ChapmanSENM  Oxford
232 7941:25Andrew MuirV40M  Abingdon
233  41:30Peter GreenSENM  Eyn
234  41:35Robert NewbySENM  Eyn
235 2941:37Andrew SimpsonV50M  Alchester
236  41:41Nick HardwickeSENM  Eyn
237 1141:42Kevin ByrneV60M  Headington
238 8041:47Tuan LyV40M Michael CottamRadley
239 1242:02John ExleyV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
240 8142:08Shaun MullinsV45M  Cherwell
241 3042:11Richard GreenwoodV55M  Kidlington
242 1342:15Mark CreaseyV60M  Eynsham
243 3142:19David DayV50M  White Horse
244  42:26Michael PageV35M  Alchester
245 3242:35Neil PringleV50M  Hig
246 1442:37Steve ConnollyV60M  Swindon
247 8242:37Stuart CraftV40M  BLI
248 3342:43Ian WhiteheadV50M  Cherwell
249  42:52Jim RuddickSENM  Kid
250 8342:53Tim InghamV40M  Cirencester
Page: 1 2 3 4