Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
17 Oct 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:32David AddisonU13M3 Corstorphine
210:06Harry HenriksenU13M2 Lasswade
310:11Ethan ElderU13M3 Moorfoot
410:14Murray BrownU13M2 Falkirk
510:23Daniel BruceU13M2 Central
610:29G ColinsU13M  Team Border
710:34Muir GillespieU13M1 Edinburgh AC
810:35F DespanovU13M  Edinburgh AC
910:40Owen KeddieU13M3Steven DoigFife
1010:40Lewis WattU13M2 Aberdeen
1110:45Charlie CameronU13M3 Corstorphine
1210:50Thomas RobertsonU13M2 Aberdeen
1310:50Jonathan FaulksU13M1 Falkirk
1410:52Morgan SansomU13M1 Central
1510:56Lewis BlairU13M3John WandsPitreavie
1611:01Jack DalgetyU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1711:01Ivan RamsayU13M1 Falkirk
1811:01K HowieU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
1911:05Jacob OrganU13M2 Central
2011:07R ElderU13M  Wee County Harriers
2111:09Ben SandilandsU13M2Steven DoigFife
2211:11Callan HogarthU13M3Jerome VareilleFalkirk
2311:14Finlay MuirU13M2 Central
2411:16Scott VigrowU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
2511:20Fraser MorrisU13M2 Livingston
2611:28Sam MetcalfeU13M2 Central
2711:29Connor ThompsonU13M2 Edinburgh AC
2811:29Ben SutherlandU13M1 Falkirk
2911:35Cameron FraserU13M3 Central
3011:42E McConnelU13M  Team Border
3111:45R FlintU13M  Strathearn Harriers
3211:45Calum HallU13M3 Corstorphine
3311:55Niall BaxterU13M2 Central
3411:58C FraserU13M  Harmeny AAC
3511:59Cameron DicksonU13M2 Lasswade
3611:59Michael McGarveyU13M1David LothianFalkirk
3712:02Nathan LaingU13M1William SharpFalkirk
3812:05Alastair MarshallU13M3 Livingston
3912:07S MaindsU13M  Team East Lothian
4012:11Euan WondU13M2 Falkirk
4112:12Calum BowieU13M2 Central
4212:12F WattU13M  Central AC
4312:16Euan FlettU13M2 Corstorphine
4412:22Andrew LattoU13M1 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC
4512:22Matthew TullyU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
4612:22Gino BrockU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
4712:27Aaron WilsonU13M2 Falkirk
4812:44Angus HendersonU13M1 Central
4913:06Oliver CargillU13M3 Falkirk
5013:19H HughesU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
5113:26C MilneU13M  Wee County Harriers
5214:13J AggarwalaU13M  Team East Lothian
5315:01L CarrU13M  Wee County Harriers
5417:57David RoseU13M1 Perth Strathtay
2.4KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:11Sarah CouttsU13W2 Pitreavie
210:16Anna HedleyU13W1 Fife
310:37Pippa CarcasU13W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
410:37Emma JohnsonU13W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
510:46Anna DalglishU13W1 Fife
610:48Isla CalvertU13W2 Livingston
711:09Kyra GibbU13W2 Central
811:12Hannah LittleU13W2 Lasswade
911:24H NicolU13W  Team Border
1011:24Beth MorrowU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1111:25Carrie BanksU13W2 Central
1211:29Skye MarshallU13W3Arthur GrayPitreavie
1311:32Jennifer BrydonU13W2 Pitreavie
1411:32Lauren BlairU13W3Steven DoigPitreavie
1511:34Amy KirkpatrickU13W2 Central
1611:36Daisy CummingU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
1711:39I McLeodU13W  Dundee Hawkhill H
1811:42Iona LindsayU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1911:42Jessica TurnbullU13W2 Central
2011:48N CurranU13W  Dundee Hawkhill H
2111:50Mia LinklaterU13W2 Corstorphine
2211:51C McLeodU13W  Corstorphine AAC
2312:04C MorrisonU13W  Team Border
2412:06Hayley BrownU13W1Rachel EdgarFife
2512:06Katie BurrU13W2David EckersleyCentral
2612:06M NicolsonU13W  Dundee Hawkhill H
2712:08Eilidh MooneyU13W2 Moorfoot
2812:11C RourkeU13W  Perth Strathtay H.
2912:11Ishbel GrieveU13W3 Corstorphine
3012:11Nicole DredgeU13W2 Lothian
3112:19Lauren BarclayU13W2 Falkirk
3212:23Hannah SteelU13W1 Lothian
3312:25M HobbsU13W  Team Border
3412:29Kerry RobertsonU13W2William DayFalkirk
3512:35Layla ZuillU13W2Steven DoigFife
3612:35K Scott-HobbsU13W  Edinburgh AC
3712:40N ElderU13W  Teviotdale Harriers
3812:42Esme BalfourU13W2 Team East Lothian
3912:42S ArcherU13W  Wee County Harriers
4012:42I TaylorU13W  Team Border
4112:47Olivia WilsonU13W1 Falkirk
4212:47A MartinU13W  Harmeny AAC
4312:47A BurnettU13W  Harmeny AAC
4412:50Penelope KiddU13W2 Central
4512:57O NicolsonU13W  Dundee Hawkhill H
4612:59Lottie JeffreyU13W2William DayFalkirk
4713:05Molly CornesU13W1Kenneth PearsonCentral
4813:07Naomi HowliesonU13W1 Central
4913:19Isla BellU13W3 Fife
5013:22Megan GilhoolyU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
5113:26Sophie UreU13W2 Livingston
5213:29Lesley RogersU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
5313:34Stephanie WannU13W3 Perth Strathtay
5413:39M GrassomU13W  Wee County Harriers
5513:42Rosie SharplesU13W1Bryan RoyFalkirk
5613:46Ellie BuchananU13W1 Falkirk
5713:49G FinchU13W  Wee County Harriers
5814:57Ellie GiffordU13W2William SharpFalkirk
5915:02N MortonU13W  Wee County Harriers
6015:43Lauren McIntyreU13W2Gary MansonFalkirk