Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
21 Nov 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:29Angus WrightU11M11 Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters
26:33Alex DouglasU13M12 Perth Strathtay
36:33Kai CrawfordU11M11John McGregorAberdeen
46:41Euan CampbellU13M12 Central
56:43C KerrU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
66:44Ruaridh Woodland-BroomeU11M10 Gala
76:53D HowardU11M  Lasswade AC
86:56Caleb McleodU11M10 Pitreavie
96:56Cameron RossU11M11 Corstorphine
106:58F CooperU11M  Aberdeen AAC
117:00Thomas FultonU11M10 Falkirk
127:03Ben StruthersU11M11 Corstorphine
137:03Elliot FrameU11M11 Livingston
147:05Callum McGregorU11M11Kenny LyonAberdeen
157:05Josh TaylorU13M12 Dundee Hawkhill
167:08L WyseU11M  Fife AC
177:10David KirkpatrickU11M10 Central
187:15Patrick CannonU13M12 Moorfoot
197:19Cameron MacmillanU11M11 Central
207:21K TaylorU11M  Team Border
217:25A GilbertU11M  George Heriots CCC
227:25A McRonaldU11M  Aberdeen AAC
237:25J WilsonU11M  Perth Strathtay H.
247:25C GibsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill H
257:30Cameron DarnbroughU11M11 Central
267:33R SinclairU11M  Corstorphine AAC
277:33Angus CarlyleU11M  Moorfoot
287:35K SimpsonU11M  Dundee Hawkhill H
297:35Rhys CrawfordU11M10James JoyAberdeen
307:37James VivianU11M11 Livingston
317:40Finlay RossU11M11 Harmeny
327:40C CampbellU11M  Team Border
337:40Jack Anderson DonaldU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill
347:45D RossU11M  Team Border
357:45Cameron KingU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field
367:45Ardan ProctorU11M11 Central
377:45J GoddardU11M  Strathearn Harriers
387:45Alastair ScottU11M11 Lasswade
397:45R GilliesU11M  Harmeny AAC
407:45Luke KennedyU11M11 Falkirk
417:45A MillerU11M  Lasswade AC
427:49M GillespieU11M  Edinburgh AC
437:53A BrownU11M  Lasswade AC
447:55R FergusonU11M  Wee County Harriers
457:59Toby RalphU11M10 Haddington RC
468:01Quin MallonU11M11William SharpFalkirk
478:03Struan HastieU11M10 Falkirk
488:03Logan GrayU11M  Central
498:08E RamseyU11M  Lothian RC
508:12A McGarityU11M  Lothian RC
518:14C JonesU11M  Team Border
528:14Finlay MarchantU11M11 Central
538:17Aaron CookU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field
548:21KM CameronU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
558:23R JohnstonU11M  Stirling Triathlon Club
568:23L MonacoU11M  George Heriots CCC
578:26C RenwickU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
588:26Harry MowattU11M10 Perth Strathtay
598:26C DriverU11M  Wee County Harriers
608:26J AdamsU11M  Lasswade AC
618:28Campbell MackayU11M11 Falkirk
628:32G SaundersU11M  Central AC
638:34B HughesU11M  Teviotdale Harriers
648:34B ImperatoU11M  Wee County Harriers
658:34H WhyteU11M  Wee County Harriers
668:37A ClarkU11M  George Heriots CCC
678:37R McDonaldU11M  Wee County Harriers
688:52Sam DonnellyU13M12 Team East Lothian
698:52Cameron BrownU11M10 Central
708:54H CrossleyU11M  Wee County Harriers
718:54Unknown RunnerU11M  Wee County Harriers
728:57Oliver TomczykU11M11 Corstorphine
739:04J SharpU11M  Perth Strathtay H.
749:14Unknown RunnerU11M  Wee County Harriers
759:16R JonesU11M  Edinburgh AC
769:20L GowenU11M  Central AC
779:24Sam BaverstockU11M10 Aberdeen
789:32O RiceU11M  Central AC
7910:00J BarrieU11M  Dundee Hawkhill H
1.6KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:58Katie JohnsonU11W11 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
27:21Esme MintoU11W11 Moorfoot
37:26Isla HedleyU11W11 Fife
47:31Olivia MeikleU11W10 Lasswade
57:34M TurnbullU11W  Central AC
67:36A MacKinnonU11W  Central AC
77:39Elise Graham-MarrU11W11 Central
87:41Katie ChristieU11W11John PentecostFalkirk
97:44H HobbsU11W  Team Border
107:47Sophie McleodU11W11 Falkirk
117:48M KiddU11W  George Heriots CCC
127:48M CollinsU11W  Team Border
137:54K DalglishU11W  Fife AC
147:54Claire ScotlandU13W12 Fife
157:57Sophie JeynesU11W10 Pitreavie
167:59Erin MacFarlaneU11W11John WandsPitreavie
268:00K WalkerU11W  Edinburgh AC
418:00N EggelingU11W  Aberdeen AAC
178:04Rachael DinwoodieU13W12 Central/Australia
188:04Rebecca GrieveU11W11Sed RemallyEdinburgh AC
198:07L VenditozziU11W  Dundee Hawkhill H
208:07Summer MacleanU11W11 Central
218:07Hannah YoungU13W13 Fife
228:10C McGorumU11W  Team Border
238:10Freya HedleyU11W9 Fife
248:10E RossU11W  Central AC
258:10Millie GallagherU11W11 Falkirk
278:21Caitlyn ChristieU11W11William SharpFalkirk
288:21Alex TullyU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
298:21Alexandra RossU11W11 Falkirk
308:23Emma KinghornU11W11 Falkirk
318:23Jessica LorimerU11W11 Edinburgh AC
328:23M MillarU11W  Pitreavie AAC
338:28Cameryn BarclayU13W12 Dundee Hawkhill
348:28Abbi CollettU11W11 Aberdeen
358:28Katie SandilandsU11W9 Fife
368:28R McInnesU11W  Wee County Harriers
378:28Molli RobbU11W11William DayFalkirk
388:28Ruby GriersonU11W11 Harmeny
398:28Katie ClarkU11W11Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
408:28Amy McLaughlinU11W10 Lasswade
428:37S WhyteU11W  Wee County Harriers
438:38A McLeodU11W  Falkirk Victoria H
448:38Grace MatthewsU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
458:38A HughesU11W  Teviotdale Harriers
468:38S LairdU11W  Pitreavie AAC
478:47K StottU11W  Harmeny AAC
488:47L ArrundaleU11W  Edinburgh AC
498:47T FarrowU11W  Wee County Harriers
508:47Ellie WatsonU11W  Central
518:50Jennifer AllanU11W11 Fife
528:56L SchofieldU11W  Wee County Harriers
538:57H HowieU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
548:59K MolloyU11W  Wee County Harriers
558:59M MordenU11W  Wee County Harriers
568:59Hana LittlejohnU11W10 Central
579:02K RuggU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
589:04T SinghU11W  Wee County Harriers
599:07L McDonaldU11W  Wee County Harriers
609:22B OrganU11W  Central AC
619:24Ruby McNairU11W10 Pitreavie
629:27A LivingstonU11W  Harmeny AAC
639:34L SharpU11W  Wee County Harriers
649:36Rowane MoffatU11W10 Edinburgh AC
659:50E RobertsU11W  Stirling Triathlon Club
6610:11Maddie LumsdenU11W11 Harmeny
6710:11T JacquesU11W  Harmeny AAC
6810:54Unknown RunnerU11W  Wee County Harriers
6911:14R JonesU11W  Edinburgh AC
7012:19Unknown RunnerU11W  Wee County Harriers